25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
TJ ZNOJMO
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
ID
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:05.07
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:03.40
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.90
15 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40
2:07.46
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.60
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.33
34 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2000) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.03
42 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich (Credit-Rule) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
5.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:33,93 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:33,53)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
1.
50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:33,97)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
6.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:41,23)
15 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40 Jahrgang 1999/2000
4.
50m: 00:29,54, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:08,53 (00:33,55)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
09:45 - Wende mit einer Hand
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
3.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:30,89)
34 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2000) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2000
3.
42 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich (Credit-Rule) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
1.
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:37,83)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:08.90
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:09.20
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:15.20
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.10
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.50
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
17.
50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:02,02 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:35,05 (00:33,03), 200m: 02:08,35 (00:33,30)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
12.
50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:36,11)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
3.
50m: 00:36,03, 100m: 01:17,48 (00:41,45)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
3.
50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:36,07)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
11.
50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:31,81)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:05.05
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:08.30
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:20.50
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.20
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.50
31 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.02
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
9.
50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:00,11 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:33,33 (00:33,22), 200m: 02:05,20 (00:31,87)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
4.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:07,58 (00:34,40)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
8.
50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:19,78 (00:41,75)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
2.
50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:34,33)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
2.
50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,05)
31 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2001
4.
HOLIK Jan
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:08.70
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:08.80
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:25.60
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.10
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.30
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
21.
50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:37,51 (00:34,88), 200m: 02:11,37 (00:33,86)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
11.
50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:35,50)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
18.
50m: 00:41,03, 100m: 01:27,26 (00:46,23)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
11.
50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:36,93)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
16.
50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:32,08)
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:14.30
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:12.20
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:15.40
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.10
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.40
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
18.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:43,43 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:19,70 (00:36,27)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
13.
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:37,45)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
4.
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:41,28)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
13.
50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:40,34)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
14.
50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:33,79)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:15.80
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:10.20
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.10
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.60
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.90
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
11.
50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:22,60 (00:36,47)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
10.
50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:14,70 (00:38,21)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
13.
50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:25,50 (00:45,09)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
11.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,36)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
7.
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,01)