25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
ESV ST. PöLTEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC NO
ID ESV
Starts
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:18.05
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:07.78
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.70
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.09
 
Results
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
14.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,72), 150m: 01:42,28 (00:36,01), 200m: 02:18,19 (00:35,91)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
22.
50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:36,48)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
22.
50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:14,37 (00:39,99)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
25.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:33,98)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:20.63
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:15.71
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:23.17
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.35
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.50
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
8.
50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:43,25 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:19,86 (00:36,61)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
8.
50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:37,91)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
7.
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:21,72 (00:43,40)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
9.
50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:39,07)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
6.
50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:32,75)
Starts
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:15.53
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:07.70
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.10
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.30
 
Results
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1997/1998
12.
50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:33,84), 150m: 01:39,29 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:14,40 (00:35,11)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
26.
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,38)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
28.
50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:37,58)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
31.
50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:31,05)
Starts
 
Results
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1997/1998
Abgemeldet.
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
Abgemeldet.
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
Abgemeldet.
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
Abgemeldet.
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
Abgemeldet.
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:22.86
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:12.24
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.30
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.39
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.93
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
19.
50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,91 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:21,74 (00:36,83)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
18.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:37,91)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
11.
50m: 00:38,22, 100m: 01:21,19 (00:42,97)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
14.
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:41,61)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
13.
50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,84)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:14.80
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:08.50
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.40
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.40
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
22.
50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:38,26 (00:35,23), 200m: 02:13,04 (00:34,78)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
10.
50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,21)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
17.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:39,91)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
14.
50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,08)
Starts
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
Abgemeldet.
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
Starts
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:11.72
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:09.20
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:16.05
17 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40
2:09.33
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.25
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:00.45
 
Results
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
6.
50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:37,22 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:09,33 (00:32,11)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
13.
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:35,34)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
7.
50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:15,77 (00:39,69)
17 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 18:20, Start 18:40 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
5.
50m: 00:30,30, 100m: 01:04,24 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:37,86 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:10,85 (00:32,99)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
18.
50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:38,89)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
12.
50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:01,94 (00:32,12)