25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
SV OTTOBRUNN 1970 E.V.
IOC GER (Germany)
LSC 02
ID 4364
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:30.97
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.48
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:25.61
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.24
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.52
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
37.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,41), 150m: 01:55,26 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:35,81 (00:40,55)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
27.
50m: 00:42,51, 100m: 01:26,06 (00:43,55)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
18.
50m: 00:42,12, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:46,26)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
25.
50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:34,38 (00:53,17)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
26.
50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,62 (00:38,76)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:26.11
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:09.70
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:25.30
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.60
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.34
32 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.05
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
16.
50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:47,89 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:24,28 (00:36,39)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
5.
50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:09,90 (00:35,84)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
10.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:44,02)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
5.
50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:36,93)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
11.
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,08)
32 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2001
5.
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:25.24
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:11.23
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:17.91
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.80
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.59
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
12.
50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,15 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:22,81 (00:36,66)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
9.
50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:14,67 (00:38,95)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
6.
50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:41,77)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
16.
50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:21,94 (00:45,49)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
12.
50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:34,24)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:18.93
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:11.25
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:22.38
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.71
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.73
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
36.
50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:44,00 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:18,80 (00:34,80)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
10.
50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:35,60)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
9.
50m: 00:38,50, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:43,97)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
16.
50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:16,33 (00:41,10)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
18.
50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:32,37)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:30.70
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:14.58
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:33.21
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.91
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.17
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
28.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:13,27 (00:39,04), 150m: 01:53,25 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:32,35 (00:39,10)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
12.
50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:38,54)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
26.
50m: 00:45,93, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:52,02)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
22.
50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:28,27 (00:48,26)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
20.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,10)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:37.15
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.63
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:47.46
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:30.40
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.63
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
33.
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:39,17), 150m: 01:54,80 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:34,43 (00:39,63)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
8.
50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:41,43)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
14.
50m: 00:48,09, 100m: 01:40,58 (00:52,49)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
8.
50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:28,03 (00:47,52)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
7.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:37,53)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:26.08
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.62
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:34.65
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:33.05
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.69
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
56.
50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,74), 150m: 01:49,46 (00:38,53), 200m: 02:27,03 (00:37,57)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
19.
50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:17,24 (00:39,89)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
16.
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:16,98 (00:43,26)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
15.
50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,13)
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:14.53
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:10.79
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:29.05
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.66
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.78
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
15.
50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,70), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:16,83 (00:34,96)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
18.
50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:36,32)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
28.
50m: 00:45,78, 100m: 01:37,71 (00:51,93)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
21.
50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,19)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
20.
50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:32,71)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:23.84
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:19.60
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:30.63
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.41
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.91
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
47.
50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:46,45 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:21,71 (00:35,26)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
20.
50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:39,39)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
13.
50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:25,16 (00:44,71)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
17.
50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:17,17 (00:42,73)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
12.
50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:32,85)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:30.00
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:28.32
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.11
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
81.
50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:16,70 (00:41,66), 150m: 02:00,11 (00:43,41), 200m: 02:41,69 (00:41,58)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
16.
50m: 00:40,54, 100m: 01:25,15 (00:44,61)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
21.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:36,85)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:16.52
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:11.98
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.70
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.48
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.95
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
29.
50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:33,55), 150m: 01:38,45 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:14,78 (00:36,33)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
14.
50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:13,56 (00:37,55)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
8.
50m: 00:38,87, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:42,92)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
11.
50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:38,27)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
13.
50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:31,90)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:42.73
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.18
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:41.80
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:33.82
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.14
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
75.
50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:40,85), 150m: 02:00,26 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:38,96 (00:38,70)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
6.
50m: 00:40,14, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:40,59)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
16.
50m: 00:49,96, 100m: 01:45,07 (00:55,11)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
10.
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:27,78 (00:46,72)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
13.
50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:37,78)
Starts
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:52.70
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:34.43
 
Results
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
14.
50m: 00:47,67, 100m: 01:41,39 (00:53,72)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
19.
50m: 00:39,69, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:41,57)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:48.08
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:25.13
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:42.45
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:24.06
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.26
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
80.
50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:41,87), 150m: 02:01,46 (00:42,44), 200m: 02:41,57 (00:40,11)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
23.
50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:23,04 (00:41,91)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
21.
50m: 00:43,59, 100m: 01:31,28 (00:47,69)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
21.
50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:22,12 (00:44,22)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
24.
50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:39,64)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:38.10
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:20.03
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:43.06
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.78
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.95
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
39.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:57,14 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:37,30 (00:40,16)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
13.
50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:19,43 (00:40,21)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
19.
50m: 00:46,42, 100m: 01:37,56 (00:51,14)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
8.
50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:21,99 (00:44,50)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
15.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:38,28)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:40.72
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
2:40.72
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:30.29
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:37.06
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.18
27 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2003) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.02
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
71.
50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:40,74), 150m: 01:56,16 (00:42,46), 200m: 02:37,19 (00:41,03)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
12.
50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:24,07 (00:44,70)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
1.
50m: 00:39,20, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:45,02)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
1.
50m: 00:36,42, 100m: 01:18,63 (00:42,21)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
4.
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,36)
27 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2003) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2003
1.
Starts
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:10.03
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:09.86
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:17.86
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.17
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.71
 
Results
4 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1997 1998) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1997/1998
11.
50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:05,27 (00:34,15), 150m: 01:38,95 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:11,68 (00:32,73)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
25.
50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:35,38)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
24.
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:16,21 (00:39,47)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
26.
50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:36,11)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
29.
50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:30,73)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:03.40
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:05.45
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:07.30
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.01
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
55.50
35 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 1999) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.05
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
8.
50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:30,60), 150m: 01:30,67 (00:32,00), 200m: 02:02,75 (00:32,08)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
6.
50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:32,79)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999
2.
50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,27)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
5.
50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:32,42)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999
7.
50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:56,91 (00:29,87)
35 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 1999) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 1999
5.
RUF Nils
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:36.75
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:22.47
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:35.00
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:30.29
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.03
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
70.
50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:56,14 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:36,70 (00:40,56)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
15.
50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:23,46 (00:42,77)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
12.
50m: 00:42,83, 100m: 01:31,53 (00:48,70)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
13.
50m: 00:40,90, 100m: 01:30,14 (00:49,24)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
18.
50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:38,50)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:17.82
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:15.63
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:26.41
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:15.76
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:03.65
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
42.
50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:43,38 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:20,07 (00:36,69)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
16.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:37,92)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
15.
50m: 00:41,67, 100m: 01:27,64 (00:45,97)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
15.
50m: 00:36,03, 100m: 01:15,37 (00:39,34)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
16.
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,46)
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:25.14
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:12.56
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:27.74
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.06
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.88
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
20.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:46,33 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:21,94 (00:35,61)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
12.
50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:12,67 (00:36,65)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
22.
50m: 00:42,76, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,09)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
17.
50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:42,35)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
16.
50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:33,91)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:42.13
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:27.69
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.87
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:32.86
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.70
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
67.
50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:38,52), 150m: 01:53,87 (00:41,22), 200m: 02:33,79 (00:39,92)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
24.
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:23,27 (00:42,69)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
9.
50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:21,98 (00:43,58)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
24.
50m: 00:41,55, 100m: 01:36,45 (00:54,90)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
23.
50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:36,69)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:39.33
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:29.58
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:51.70
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:43.04
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.69
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
32.
50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:14,84 (00:38,96), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:34,41 (00:39,23)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
14.
50m: 00:42,76, 100m: 01:27,15 (00:44,39)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
17.
50m: 00:50,03, 100m: 01:45,13 (00:55,10)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
14.
50m: 00:44,58, 100m: 01:36,21 (00:51,63)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
11.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:15,57 (00:38,88)
WEBB Adam
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:44.69
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:27.48
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:34.90
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:31.78
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:14.79
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
79.
50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:39,99), 150m: 01:59,58 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:41,49 (00:41,91)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
11.
50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:43,67)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
7.
50m: 00:45,81, 100m: 01:34,70 (00:48,89)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
9.
50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:27,59 (00:47,06)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
10.
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,82 (00:37,49)
WEBB Alex
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:25.00
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:17.66
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:29.77
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.06
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.62
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
50.
50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:46,93 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:24,49 (00:37,56)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
14.
50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:38,23)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
14.
50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:25,79 (00:45,42)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
13.
50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:15,89 (00:41,51)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
17.
50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,74)