25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
SC IM THERESIANUM
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID THER
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:19.66
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:17.81
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:22.66
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.62
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.96
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
44.
50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:43,90 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:20,59 (00:36,69)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
13.
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:38,43)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
12.
50m: 00:39,91, 100m: 01:24,48 (00:44,57)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
18.
50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:42,57)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
9.
50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,43)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:30.45
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.49
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:40.00
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.38
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.33
28 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2003) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.02
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
20.
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:51,11 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:28,75 (00:37,64)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
2.
50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:13,94 (00:38,44)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2003
13.
50m: 00:47,30, 100m: 01:40,52 (00:53,22)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
2.
50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:17,34 (00:42,38)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2003
2.
50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:34,69)
28 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2003) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2003
2.
Starts
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:28.65
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:39.48
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.18
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.57
 
Results
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
18.
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:16,91 (00:39,79)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
18.
50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:29,14 (00:47,51)
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
9.
50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:39,83)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
19.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,92)
Starts
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.66
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:31.54
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.35
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.29
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
16.
50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:16,31 (00:39,30)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
19.
50m: 00:41,77, 100m: 01:29,52 (00:47,75)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
15.
50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:21,77 (00:45,48)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
15.
50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,70 (00:34,60)
Starts
 
Results
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
Abgemeldet.