25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
SC IKB INNSBRUCK
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC TI
ID SCI
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:30.57
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:26.43
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:23.17
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.20
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.20
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
25.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:10,62 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,23 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:24,93 (00:36,70)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
28.
50m: 00:44,68, 100m: 01:32,03 (00:47,35)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
13.
50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:22,18 (00:43,04)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
23.
50m: 00:40,34, 100m: 01:25,72 (00:45,38)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
19.
50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,66)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:43.53
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:18.53
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:32.64
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:23.98
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.88
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
47.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:41,65), 150m: 02:01,43 (00:44,37), 200m: 02:44,91 (00:43,48)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
22.
50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:18,39 (00:40,01)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
25.
50m: 00:45,50, 100m: 01:34,95 (00:49,45)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
20.
50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:26,51 (00:46,97)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
27.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:39,17)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:22.13
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:23.50
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:31.70
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:22.73
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.68
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
15.
50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:47,65 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,24 (00:36,59)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
14.
50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:19,64 (00:40,91)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
7.
50m: 00:41,58, 100m: 01:27,35 (00:45,77)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
9.
50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:22,57 (00:44,54)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
5.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:34,92)
Starts
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:19.88
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:11.73
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:33.22
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.43
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:01.85
 
Results
5 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1998 u.ä.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1998 und älter
13.
50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,35), 150m: 01:41,27 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:16,95 (00:35,68)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
23.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:11,52 (00:36,73)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
27.
50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:45,46)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
30.
50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:44,94)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
14.
50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,15)
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:28.38
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:10.48
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:39.73
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:39.21
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.58
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
28.
50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:38,00), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:26,98 (00:36,55)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
10.
50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,13)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
26.
50m: 00:43,16, 100m: 01:32,36 (00:49,20)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
21.
50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:45,86)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
20.
50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:35,12)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:32.42
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:16.72
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:46.22
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:33.19
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.37
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
23.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:12,23 (00:38,04), 150m: 01:52,19 (00:39,96), 200m: 02:30,42 (00:38,23)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
7.
50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:17,70 (00:39,83)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
16.
50m: 00:44,83, 100m: 01:34,94 (00:50,11)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
12.
50m: 00:39,24, 100m: 01:25,94 (00:46,70)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
4.
50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:34,87)
Starts
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:05.98
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:08.92
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.68
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:06.19
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
59.30
31 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.04
41 - 100m Brust männlich (Credit-Rule) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 200m Freistil männlich (Jg. 1999 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999 und jünger
10.
50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 01:00,34 (00:32,02), 150m: 01:33,70 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:06,26 (00:32,56)
8 - 100m Rücken männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
6.
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:09,74 (00:35,95)
12 - 100m Brust männlich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
17:41 - Zwei Delphinbeinschläge nach dem Start
20 - 100m Schmetterling männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
3.
50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:35,24)
24 - 100m Freistil männlich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
1.
50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,06)
31 - 100m Lagen männlich (Finale Jahrgang 2001) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2001
3.
41 - 100m Brust männlich (Credit-Rule) TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
1.
50m: 00:37,94, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:43,39)
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:29.81
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:24.28
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:21.40
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:29.58
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:10.25
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
23.
50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:48,22 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:24,33 (00:36,11)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
25.
50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:41,15)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
8.
50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:42,36)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
25.
50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:29,04 (00:48,86)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
18.
50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:34,80)