25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Club
Club - Details
SC SPARKASSE SöLL
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC TI
ID SÖLL
Starts
 
Results
21 - 4x50m Lagen weiblich (Jahrgang 2001 u.j.) TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001 u.j.

- Abgemeldet.
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:37.44
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:19.84
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:28.79
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:35.70
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.03
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
25.
50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:12,35 (00:37,92), 150m: 01:51,91 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:30,80 (00:38,89)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
12.
50m: 00:38,83, 100m: 01:19,07 (00:40,24)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
5.
50m: 00:40,64, 100m: 01:26,25 (00:45,61)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
11.
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:25,45 (00:45,93)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
11.
50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:37,09)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:37.76
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:20.34
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:30.31
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.61
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:11.30
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
43.
50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:18,00 (00:41,54), 150m: 02:01,17 (00:43,17), 200m: 02:42,83 (00:41,66)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
24.
50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:21,62 (00:42,85)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2001
23.
50m: 00:43,35, 100m: 01:32,49 (00:49,14)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
27.
50m: 00:40,94, 100m: 01:34,69 (00:53,75)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2001
24.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:13,00 (00:39,08)
Starts
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
Abgemeldet.
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
Abgemeldet.
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2002
Abgemeldet.
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
Abgemeldet.
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2002
Abgemeldet.
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:34.05
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:22.93
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:22.71
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:20.11
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.37
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
31.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:32,81 (00:39,85)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
22.
50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:19,79 (00:40,85)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2000
17.
50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:44,64)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
18.
50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:42,41)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2000
24.
50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:35,79)
Starts
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:52.57
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:32.95
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:38.31
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:35.00
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.69
26 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2004 u.j.) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15
1:00.04
 
Results
1 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 2001 u.j.) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 2001 und jünger
48.
50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:41,54), 150m: 02:02,26 (00:43,24), 200m: 02:45,99 (00:43,73)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
4.
50m: 00:43,50, 100m: 01:27,43 (00:43,93)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
2.
50m: 00:45,40, 100m: 01:34,79 (00:49,39)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
7.
50m: 00:46,46, 100m: 01:40,99 (00:54,53)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
4.
50m: 00:36,66, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:40,08)
26 - 100m Lagen weiblich (Finale Jahrgang 2004 u.j.) TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 12:45, Start 13:15 Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
4.
Starts
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00
2:35.39
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:29.96
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00
1:26.69
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:26.20
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.59
 
Results
3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 10:00 Jahrgang 1999/2000
32.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:14,25 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:55,98 (00:41,73), 200m: 02:35,70 (00:39,72)
7 - 100m Rücken weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
31.
50m: 00:39,73, 100m: 01:23,15 (00:43,42)
11 - 100m Brust weiblich TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 14:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
26.
50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:25,42 (00:45,50)
19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
29.
50m: 00:36,59, 100m: 01:19,60 (00:43,01)
23 - 100m Freistil weiblich TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 1999 und älter
29.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,05)