25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 3 - 200m Freistil weiblich (Jg. 1999 2000) (Preliminary)
Jahrgang 1999/2000
1.
50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:33,38 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:05,20 (00:31,82)
2.
50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:33,87 (00:32,51), 200m: 02:05,43 (00:31,56)
3.
50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:01,77 (00:31,99), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:32,71), 200m: 02:06,50 (00:32,02)
4.
UHL Esther1999 W
50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:34,31 (00:32,98), 200m: 02:06,61 (00:32,30)
5.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:33,93 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:33,53)
6.
GROJER Lara1999 W
50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:32,86), 150m: 01:36,38 (00:32,86), 200m: 02:08,94 (00:32,56)
7.
TREMMEL Lisa2000 W
50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:32,63), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:11,00 (00:33,76)
8.
50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:33,98), 150m: 01:39,63 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:32,98)
9.
50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:40,60 (00:34,69), 200m: 02:13,35 (00:32,75)
10.
50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,14 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,31 (00:35,17), 200m: 02:14,17 (00:34,86)
11.
50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:34,21), 150m: 01:39,95 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:15,19 (00:35,24)
12.
50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,51 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:40,12 (00:35,61), 200m: 02:16,27 (00:36,15)
13.
50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:34,04), 150m: 01:40,27 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:16,36 (00:36,09)
14.
50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:06,43 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:41,94 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:16,72 (00:34,78)
15.
50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:34,70), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:16,83 (00:34,96)
16.
50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:33,84), 150m: 01:41,08 (00:35,71), 200m: 02:17,90 (00:36,82)
17.
50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:41,97 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:18,00 (00:36,03)
18.
50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:43,43 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:19,70 (00:36,27)
19.
50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,91 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:21,74 (00:36,83)
20.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:46,33 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:21,94 (00:35,61)
21.
50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,99 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:38,35), 200m: 02:22,15 (00:36,81)
22.
50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:45,00 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:22,36 (00:37,36)
23.
50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:48,22 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:24,33 (00:36,11)
24.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:36,66), 150m: 01:48,08 (00:38,00), 200m: 02:24,72 (00:36,64)
25.
50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:10,62 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,23 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:24,93 (00:36,70)
26.
50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:48,79 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:36,24)
27.
50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:37,04), 150m: 01:48,58 (00:39,18), 200m: 02:26,43 (00:37,85)
28.
MOCKER Noemi2000 W
50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:38,00), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:26,98 (00:36,55)
29.
MARIC Ivana2000 W
50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:48,12 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:27,48 (00:39,36)
30.
VASZI Blanka2000 W
50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:52,83 (00:39,55), 200m: 02:30,96 (00:38,13)
31.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:32,81 (00:39,85)
32.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:14,25 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:55,98 (00:41,73), 200m: 02:35,70 (00:39,72)
33.
50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:14,78 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:57,52 (00:42,74), 200m: 02:40,26 (00:42,74)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.