25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 11 - 100m Brust weiblich (Timed)
Jahrgang 1999 und älter
1.
KREUNDL Lena1997 W
50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,25 (00:36,63)
2.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,89)
3.
ZAISER Lisa1994 W
50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,79)
4.
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:14,03 (00:39,06)
5.
50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:37,48)
6.
GROJER Lara1999 W
50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:38,83)
7.
SCHWARZ Nina1998 W
50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:15,77 (00:39,69)
8.
50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:40,30)
9.
50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:17,98 (00:40,61)
10.
50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:40,86)
11.
50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:41,62)
12.
50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:18,95 (00:40,71)
13.
50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:19,20 (00:41,56)
14.
UHL Esther1999 W
50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:19,60 (00:41,08)
15.
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:20,22 (00:41,93)
16.
AHORNER Lina1997 W
50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:20,46 (00:42,16)
17.
50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:42,54)
18.
50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:22,13 (00:43,13)
19.
50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:22,16 (00:42,90)
20.
50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:22,43 (00:43,58)
21.
50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:23,28 (00:43,86)
22.
50m: 00:39,78, 100m: 01:23,51 (00:43,73)
23.
50m: 00:39,28, 100m: 01:23,52 (00:44,24)
24.
50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:23,69 (00:43,99)
25.
50m: 00:40,10, 100m: 01:24,69 (00:44,59)
26.
50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:25,42 (00:45,50)
27.
50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:45,46)
28.
50m: 00:45,78, 100m: 01:37,71 (00:51,93)
SCHMIED Anna1999 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
16:57 - 2 Tauchzüge
Jahrgang 2000
1.
JURIC Ivona2000 W
50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,89)
2.
50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:40,30)
3.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:17,36 (00:40,67)
4.
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:41,28)
5.
50m: 00:37,63, 100m: 01:18,33 (00:40,70)
6.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:41,23)
7.
50m: 00:37,63, 100m: 01:19,00 (00:41,37)
8.
50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:42,36)
9.
50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:20,63 (00:42,89)
10.
50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:21,11 (00:42,74)
11.
50m: 00:38,22, 100m: 01:21,19 (00:42,97)
12.
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:21,72 (00:43,40)
13.
50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:22,18 (00:43,04)
14.
50m: 00:39,78, 100m: 01:23,01 (00:43,23)
15.
LUCKNER Lara2000 W
50m: 00:39,87, 100m: 01:23,89 (00:44,02)
16.
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:24,01 (00:44,49)
17.
50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:44,64)
18.
50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:25,08 (00:45,00)
19.
TREMMEL Lisa2000 W
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:28,06 (00:47,00)
20.
50m: 00:42,24, 100m: 01:28,30 (00:46,06)
21.
VASZI Blanka2000 W
50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:45,88)
22.
50m: 00:42,76, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,09)
23.
50m: 00:43,40, 100m: 01:30,91 (00:47,51)
24.
50m: 00:42,17, 100m: 01:30,98 (00:48,81)
25.
LOIDL Hannah2000 W
50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:31,45 (00:48,33)
26.
MOCKER Noemi2000 W
50m: 00:43,16, 100m: 01:32,36 (00:49,20)
27.
50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:32,96 (00:49,62)
MARIC Ivana2000 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2001
1.
50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:11,59 (00:38,04)
2.
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,28 (00:39,95)
3.
50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:18,03 (00:41,25)
4.
KULOVA Jana2001 W
50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:41,48)
5.
WIDL Marlene2001 W
50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:19,81 (00:42,59)
6.
50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:41,77)
7.
HEIDL Carina2001 W
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:21,72 (00:43,40)
8.
50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:22,96 (00:43,51)
9.
50m: 00:40,05, 100m: 01:23,50 (00:43,45)
10.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:44,02)
11.
50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:44,17)
12.
50m: 00:40,46, 100m: 01:25,05 (00:44,59)
13.
50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:25,50 (00:45,09)
14.
PESTER Fenja2001 W
50m: 00:41,07, 100m: 01:26,37 (00:45,30)
15.
50m: 00:40,84, 100m: 01:26,43 (00:45,59)
16.
50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:27,13 (00:46,04)
17.
50m: 00:41,79, 100m: 01:27,41 (00:45,62)
18.
50m: 00:42,12, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:46,26)
19.
50m: 00:41,77, 100m: 01:29,52 (00:47,75)
20.
50m: 00:42,27, 100m: 01:29,82 (00:47,55)
21.
50m: 00:43,95, 100m: 01:30,40 (00:46,45)
22.
50m: 00:43,16, 100m: 01:31,04 (00:47,88)
23.
50m: 00:44,19, 100m: 01:32,49 (00:48,30)
23.
HAASER Julia2001 W
50m: 00:43,35, 100m: 01:32,49 (00:49,14)
25.
50m: 00:45,50, 100m: 01:34,95 (00:49,45)
26.
50m: 00:45,93, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:52,02)
27.
AIGNER Laura2001 W
50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:42,71 (00:54,99)
28.
50m: 00:47,59, 100m: 01:43,26 (00:55,67)
29.
50m: 00:53,20, 100m: 01:54,87 (01:01,67)
REDL Birgit2001 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2002
1.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:16,21 (00:39,58)
2.
50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:19,77 (00:41,28)
3.
50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:43,19)
4.
ULM Victoria2002 W
50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:25,17 (00:44,95)
5.
50m: 00:40,64, 100m: 01:26,25 (00:45,61)
6.
50m: 00:40,83, 100m: 01:26,51 (00:45,68)
7.
50m: 00:41,58, 100m: 01:27,35 (00:45,77)
8.
BANK Malin2002 W
50m: 00:40,49, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:47,00)
9.
ECKER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:42,19, 100m: 01:28,81 (00:46,62)
10.
50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:29,03 (00:46,92)
11.
50m: 00:43,20, 100m: 01:30,75 (00:47,55)
12.
50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,27 (00:48,49)
13.
50m: 00:43,40, 100m: 01:32,63 (00:49,23)
14.
50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:33,18 (00:49,03)
15.
LEITNER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:43,63, 100m: 01:33,35 (00:49,72)
16.
50m: 00:44,83, 100m: 01:34,94 (00:50,11)
17.
50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:35,35 (00:51,38)
18.
50m: 00:47,22, 100m: 01:37,54 (00:50,32)
19.
PAULI Tabea2002 W
50m: 00:46,42, 100m: 01:37,56 (00:51,14)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2003
1.
50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:22,81 (00:43,73)
2.
50m: 00:40,85, 100m: 01:25,30 (00:44,45)
3.
50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:29,19 (00:46,55)
4.
WENZEL Luna2003 W
50m: 00:42,34, 100m: 01:29,20 (00:46,86)
5.
50m: 00:42,82, 100m: 01:30,29 (00:47,47)
6.
KREIS Lily2003 W
50m: 00:43,27, 100m: 01:32,81 (00:49,54)
7.
50m: 00:45,31, 100m: 01:35,30 (00:49,99)
8.
CILLIEN Anne2003 W
50m: 00:45,13, 100m: 01:36,01 (00:50,88)
9.
50m: 00:46,97, 100m: 01:37,82 (00:50,85)
10.
PANNY Mina2003 W
50m: 00:46,61, 100m: 01:39,31 (00:52,70)
11.
50m: 00:47,61, 100m: 01:39,33 (00:51,72)
12.
BERGER Anna2003 W
50m: 00:47,79, 100m: 01:40,47 (00:52,68)
13.
50m: 00:47,30, 100m: 01:40,52 (00:53,22)
14.
FIRNGES Nele2003 W
50m: 00:48,09, 100m: 01:40,58 (00:52,49)
15.
50m: 00:48,69, 100m: 01:43,67 (00:54,98)
16.
50m: 00:50,05, 100m: 01:44,49 (00:54,44)
17.
50m: 00:50,03, 100m: 01:45,13 (00:55,10)
18.
BARTONEK Eva2003 W
50m: 00:48,37, 100m: 01:46,01 (00:57,64)
19.
DOLINAR Tina2003 W
50m: 00:54,18, 100m: 01:57,49 (01:03,31)
20.
50m: 00:58,39, 100m: 02:04,25 (01:05,86)
BANK Nele2003 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
1.
50m: 00:43,87, 100m: 01:33,20 (00:49,33)
2.
50m: 00:45,40, 100m: 01:34,79 (00:49,39)
3.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:45,73, 100m: 01:36,86 (00:51,13)
4.
50m: 00:45,77, 100m: 01:36,89 (00:51,12)
5.
HEIGL Lena2004 W
50m: 00:47,85, 100m: 01:42,05 (00:54,20)
6.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:42,28 (00:55,57)
7.
ZANDER Liv2004 W
50m: 00:48,95, 100m: 01:43,30 (00:54,35)
8.
50m: 00:51,07, 100m: 01:43,82 (00:52,75)
9.
HOFER Anika2004 W
50m: 00:48,34, 100m: 01:44,68 (00:56,34)
10.
50m: 00:49,41, 100m: 01:46,58 (00:57,17)
11.
50m: 00:51,91, 100m: 01:46,60 (00:54,69)
12.
KUNZ Hannah2004 W
50m: 00:53,57, 100m: 01:48,37 (00:54,80)
13.
50m: 00:51,90, 100m: 01:49,21 (00:57,31)
14.
DELIC Dara2004 W
50m: 00:51,25, 100m: 01:51,62 (01:00,37)
15.
50m: 00:54,97, 100m: 01:56,80 (01:01,83)
16.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:55,94, 100m: 01:59,01 (01:03,07)
17.
JAVOR Maja2004 W
50m: 00:54,22, 100m: 01:59,23 (01:05,01)
18.
PURNER Lena2005 W
50m: 00:57,74, 100m: 02:01,85 (01:04,11)
19.
50m: 00:59,11, 100m: 02:05,38 (01:06,27)
20.
50m: 01:04,82, 100m: 02:14,54 (01:09,72)
21.
50m: 01:08,04, 100m: 02:24,23 (01:16,19)