25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 19 - 100m Schmetterling weiblich (Timed)
Jahrgang 1999 und älter
1.
ZAISER Lisa1994 W
50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 01:00,14 (00:31,79)
2.
KREUNDL Lena1997 W
50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:01,42 (00:32,33)
3.
50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:01,60 (00:32,43)
4.
50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,46 (00:32,27)
5.
50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,60)
6.
AHORNER Lina1997 W
50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:34,26)
7.
50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,65)
8.
UHL Esther1999 W
50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:35,25)
9.
50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,23)
10.
50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:35,76)
11.
GROJER Lara1999 W
50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,88)
12.
50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:36,04)
13.
50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,53)
14.
50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:36,90)
15.
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:36,94)
16.
50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:10,99 (00:37,98)
17.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:11,13 (00:39,24)
18.
SCHWARZ Nina1998 W
50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:38,89)
19.
50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:38,76)
20.
50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:38,96)
21.
50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,19)
22.
50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:14,37 (00:39,99)
23.
50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:14,56 (00:40,95)
24.
50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:40,24)
25.
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:41,86)
26.
50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:41,67)
27.
50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,72)
28.
50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:42,48)
29.
50m: 00:36,59, 100m: 01:19,60 (00:43,01)
30.
50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:44,94)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
SCHMIED Anna1999 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2000
1.
50m: 00:29,60, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:34,69)
2.
50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:37,99)
3.
50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:38,18)
4.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:37,95)
5.
50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:38,29)
6.
50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:11,64 (00:39,07)
6.
JURIC Ivona2000 W
50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:11,64 (00:38,79)
8.
50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:12,02 (00:39,16)
9.
50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:39,31)
10.
TREMMEL Lisa2000 W
50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:13,78 (00:39,76)
11.
50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:40,24)
12.
50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:13,94 (00:40,35)
13.
50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:40,34)
14.
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:15,34 (00:41,61)
15.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:17,36 (00:43,44)
16.
50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:43,02)
17.
50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:42,35)
18.
50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:42,41)
19.
50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:22,46 (00:43,89)
20.
VASZI Blanka2000 W
50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:24,35 (00:44,50)
21.
MOCKER Noemi2000 W
50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:45,86)
22.
LOIDL Hannah2000 W
50m: 00:39,41, 100m: 01:24,91 (00:45,50)
23.
50m: 00:40,34, 100m: 01:25,72 (00:45,38)
24.
50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:26,50 (00:48,41)
25.
50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:29,04 (00:48,86)
LUCKNER Lara2000 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
09:45 - Wende mit einer Hand
Jahrgang 2001
1.
50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:03,25 (00:33,67)
2.
50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:35,56)
3.
50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:36,21)
4.
50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:35,94)
5.
50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:36,93)
6.
KULOVA Jana2001 W
50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:37,61)
7.
50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:38,14)
8.
50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:12,82 (00:38,89)
9.
HEIDL Carina2001 W
50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:39,07)
10.
50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:39,17)
11.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,36)
12.
50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:41,49)
13.
PESTER Fenja2001 W
50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:42,59)
14.
WIDL Marlene2001 W
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:21,70 (00:45,87)
15.
50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:21,77 (00:45,48)
16.
50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:21,94 (00:45,49)
17.
50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:21,96 (00:44,91)
18.
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:45,05)
19.
50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:25,14 (00:46,23)
20.
50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:26,51 (00:46,97)
21.
50m: 00:39,31, 100m: 01:26,85 (00:47,54)
22.
50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:28,27 (00:48,26)
23.
50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:30,09 (00:48,79)
24.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:30,36 (00:50,64)
25.
50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:34,38 (00:53,17)
26.
AIGNER Laura2001 W
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:34,63 (00:52,97)
27.
HAASER Julia2001 W
50m: 00:40,94, 100m: 01:34,69 (00:53,75)
28.
50m: 00:44,39, 100m: 01:43,81 (00:59,42)
29.
50m: 00:51,20, 100m: 01:52,52 (01:01,32)
REDL Birgit2001 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2002
1.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:37,78)
2.
50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:14,99 (00:40,95)
3.
ULM Victoria2002 W
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:17,32 (00:42,26)
4.
50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:18,92 (00:42,53)
5.
ECKER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:19,06 (00:43,47)
6.
BANK Malin2002 W
50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:19,78 (00:44,98)
7.
50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:21,37 (00:44,58)
8.
PAULI Tabea2002 W
50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:21,99 (00:44,50)
9.
50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:22,57 (00:44,54)
10.
50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:25,28 (00:47,83)
11.
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:25,45 (00:45,93)
12.
50m: 00:39,24, 100m: 01:25,94 (00:46,70)
13.
LEITNER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:26,38 (00:46,50)
14.
50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:28,57 (00:49,63)
15.
50m: 00:40,93, 100m: 01:29,96 (00:49,03)
16.
50m: 00:41,90, 100m: 01:30,37 (00:48,47)
17.
50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:35,77 (00:54,61)
18.
50m: 00:45,21, 100m: 01:37,94 (00:52,73)
19.
50m: 00:44,79, 100m: 01:46,78 (01:01,99)
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2003
1.
50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:37,45)
2.
50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:17,34 (00:42,38)
3.
WENZEL Luna2003 W
50m: 00:38,93, 100m: 01:23,83 (00:44,90)
4.
KREIS Lily2003 W
50m: 00:38,27, 100m: 01:25,43 (00:47,16)
5.
50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:26,11 (00:46,58)
6.
50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:26,33 (00:46,82)
7.
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:27,56 (00:46,50)
8.
FIRNGES Nele2003 W
50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:28,03 (00:47,52)
9.
CILLIEN Anne2003 W
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:28,93 (00:48,74)
10.
50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:30,32 (00:49,13)
11.
BERGER Anna2003 W
50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:30,66 (00:49,88)
12.
50m: 00:42,51, 100m: 01:31,92 (00:49,41)
13.
50m: 00:40,82, 100m: 01:35,02 (00:54,20)
14.
50m: 00:44,58, 100m: 01:36,21 (00:51,63)
15.
PANNY Mina2003 W
50m: 00:44,90, 100m: 01:39,63 (00:54,73)
16.
BARTONEK Eva2003 W
50m: 00:46,69, 100m: 01:46,22 (00:59,53)
17.
DOLINAR Tina2003 W
50m: 00:45,10, 100m: 01:48,20 (01:03,10)
BANK Nele2003 W
Abgemeldet.
09:14 - Start vor dem Startsignal
Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
1.
50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:25,70 (00:47,18)
2.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:28,78 (00:48,26)
3.
50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:29,89 (00:49,78)
4.
ZANDER Liv2004 W
50m: 00:42,12, 100m: 01:29,99 (00:47,87)
5.
HEIGL Lena2004 W
50m: 00:44,71, 100m: 01:37,18 (00:52,47)
6.
DELIC Dara2004 W
50m: 00:42,48, 100m: 01:39,48 (00:57,00)
7.
50m: 00:46,46, 100m: 01:40,99 (00:54,53)
8.
PURNER Lena2005 W
50m: 00:47,77, 100m: 01:43,28 (00:55,51)
9.
50m: 00:44,69, 100m: 01:45,15 (01:00,46)
10.
50m: 00:50,90, 100m: 01:46,64 (00:55,74)
11.
HOFER Anika2004 W
50m: 00:49,17, 100m: 01:49,03 (00:59,86)
12.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:49,36, 100m: 01:50,21 (01:00,85)
13.
KUNZ Hannah2004 W
50m: 00:48,65, 100m: 01:51,70 (01:03,05)
14.
50m: 00:52,04, 100m: 01:55,40 (01:03,36)