25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 23 - 100m Freistil weiblich (Timed)
Jahrgang 1999 und älter
1.
50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:55,63 (00:28,64)
2.
ZAISER Lisa1994 W
50m: 00:27,37, 100m: 00:56,10 (00:28,73)
3.
KREUNDL Lena1997 W
50m: 00:27,79, 100m: 00:56,67 (00:28,88)
4.
50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:56,83 (00:28,64)
5.
50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:57,20 (00:29,60)
6.
50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 00:59,36 (00:30,44)
7.
50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,63 (00:31,22)
8.
UHL Esther1999 W
50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,75 (00:30,99)
9.
50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,40)
10.
GROJER Lara1999 W
50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:31,03)
11.
50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:01,68 (00:31,88)
12.
SCHWARZ Nina1998 W
50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:01,94 (00:32,12)
13.
50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,28)
14.
50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,19 (00:32,15)
15.
50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:32,00)
16.
50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:02,44 (00:31,91)
17.
50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:32,37)
18.
50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:02,90 (00:32,93)
19.
50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:03,26 (00:33,15)
20.
50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:32,71)
21.
50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,32)
22.
50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:33,60)
23.
50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:33,22)
24.
50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:04,61 (00:33,63)
25.
50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:33,98)
26.
AHORNER Lina1997 W
50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:34,51)
27.
50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:34,69)
28.
50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,74)
29.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,05)
30.
50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:36,00)
31.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,79)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
SCHMIED Anna1999 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2000
1.
50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:29,16)
2.
50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:30,26)
3.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,69 (00:30,89)
4.
TREMMEL Lisa2000 W
50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 00:59,74 (00:30,30)
5.
JURIC Ivona2000 W
50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,63)
6.
50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,22)
7.
50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:31,38)
8.
50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:31,93)
9.
50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,02 (00:31,95)
10.
50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:02,10 (00:31,98)
11.
50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:33,09)
12.
50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:33,52)
13.
50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,63 (00:33,84)
14.
50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:33,79)
15.
50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:33,70)
16.
50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:33,91)
17.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,09)
18.
50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:34,80)
19.
50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:35,66)
20.
MOCKER Noemi2000 W
50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:35,12)
21.
50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:08,21 (00:36,04)
22.
50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:08,47 (00:35,86)
23.
VASZI Blanka2000 W
50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:09,20 (00:36,17)
24.
50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:35,79)
25.
50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:11,28 (00:37,44)
26.
LOIDL Hannah2000 W
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:37,97)
Abgemeldet.
LUCKNER Lara2000 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2001
1.
50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,25 (00:29,49)
2.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,13 (00:30,51)
3.
50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 00:59,91 (00:31,00)
4.
KULOVA Jana2001 W
50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:32,20)
5.
50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,54)
6.
HEIDL Carina2001 W
50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:32,75)
7.
50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,01)
8.
PESTER Fenja2001 W
50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:33,64)
9.
50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:04,96 (00:33,23)
10.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,01)
11.
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,00 (00:34,08)
12.
50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:34,24)
13.
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:34,56)
14.
WIDL Marlene2001 W
50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,38)
15.
50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,70 (00:34,60)
16.
50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:34,59)
17.
50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,62)
18.
50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:35,82)
19.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:35,30)
20.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:09,62 (00:36,10)
21.
50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:36,03)
22.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:11,72 (00:37,32)
23.
50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:37,57)
24.
HAASER Julia2001 W
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:13,00 (00:39,08)
25.
AIGNER Laura2001 W
50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,67)
26.
50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:13,62 (00:38,76)
27.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:39,17)
28.
50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:41,27)
29.
50m: 00:45,52, 100m: 01:35,40 (00:49,88)
REDL Birgit2001 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2002
1.
50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:32,77)
2.
50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:33,42)
3.
50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:34,88)
4.
50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:34,87)
5.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:34,92)
6.
ECKER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:35,24)
7.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,68)
8.
BANK Malin2002 W
50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:35,89)
9.
ULM Victoria2002 W
50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:35,61)
10.
50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:36,11)
11.
50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:37,09)
12.
50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:36,08)
13.
50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,78)
14.
50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:38,84)
15.
PAULI Tabea2002 W
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:38,28)
16.
LEITNER Lena2002 W
50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:13,76 (00:38,29)
17.
50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:15,26 (00:39,82)
18.
50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:18,20 (00:41,14)
19.
50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:41,04)
20.
50m: 00:39,41, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:43,29)
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2003
1.
50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:32,76)
2.
50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:34,69)
3.
WENZEL Luna2003 W
50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:09,66 (00:36,51)
4.
BERGER Anna2003 W
50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:37,79)
5.
50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:37,07)
6.
50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:12,50 (00:37,80)
7.
FIRNGES Nele2003 W
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:37,53)
8.
50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:37,00)
9.
50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:12,84 (00:38,31)
10.
CILLIEN Anne2003 W
50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:38,60)
11.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:15,57 (00:38,88)
12.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:40,27)
13.
KREIS Lily2003 W
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:16,44 (00:40,61)
14.
50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:40,78)
15.
50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:21,86 (00:42,47)
16.
PANNY Mina2003 W
50m: 00:39,20, 100m: 01:23,20 (00:44,00)
17.
BARTONEK Eva2003 W
50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:25,11 (00:47,10)
18.
DOLINAR Tina2003 W
50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:31,77 (00:50,57)
19.
50m: 00:47,39, 100m: 01:41,56 (00:54,17)
BANK Nele2003 W
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
1.
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:37,00)
2.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:37,75)
3.
50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:14,41 (00:39,81)
4.
50m: 00:36,66, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:40,08)
5.
HOFER Anika2004 W
50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:17,56 (00:40,53)
6.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:18,62 (00:40,69)
7.
HUBER Carina2004 W
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:19,21 (00:42,52)
8.
DELIC Dara2004 W
50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:42,50)
9.
HEIGL Lena2004 W
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:41,61)
10.
50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:21,53 (00:41,97)
11.
50m: 00:38,58, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:43,62)
12.
ZANDER Liv2004 W
50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:23,58 (00:44,46)
13.
50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:25,02 (00:44,30)
14.
KUNZ Hannah2004 W
50m: 00:41,33, 100m: 01:25,37 (00:44,04)
15.
50m: 00:40,99, 100m: 01:25,79 (00:44,80)
16.
PURNER Lena2005 W
50m: 00:41,44, 100m: 01:26,19 (00:44,75)
17.
RENNER Sina2006 W
50m: 00:41,60, 100m: 01:28,26 (00:46,66)
18.
50m: 00:42,01, 100m: 01:30,76 (00:48,75)
19.
50m: 00:48,33, 100m: 01:40,49 (00:52,16)
20.
50m: 00:48,74, 100m: 01:43,51 (00:54,77)
21.
50m: 00:48,12, 100m: 01:43,63 (00:55,51)
22.
50m: 00:52,14, 100m: 01:51,90 (00:59,76)
JAVOR Maja2004 W