25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming (Jan 17 to 18, 2015) - Linz

You are here: Meets > 25. Int. Mehrlagencup powered by HEAD Swimming > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 24 - 100m Freistil männlich (Timed)
Jahrgang 1998 und älter
1.
JUKIC Dinko1989 M
50m: 00:23,41, 100m: 00:48,19 (00:24,78)
2.
50m: 00:23,93, 100m: 00:49,40 (00:25,47)
3.
50m: 00:24,36, 100m: 00:50,66 (00:26,30)
3.
50m: 00:24,48, 100m: 00:50,66 (00:26,18)
5.
BRANDL David1987 M
50m: 00:25,07, 100m: 00:51,15 (00:26,08)
6.
50m: 00:24,61, 100m: 00:51,52 (00:26,91)
7.
50m: 00:24,68, 100m: 00:51,56 (00:26,88)
8.
50m: 00:24,55, 100m: 00:51,77 (00:27,22)
9.
BALOG Gábor1990 M
50m: 00:25,17, 100m: 00:51,84 (00:26,67)
10.
GERBEC Sasa1986 M
50m: 00:24,76, 100m: 00:52,70 (00:27,94)
11.
HALAS Adam1998 M
50m: 00:25,58, 100m: 00:52,98 (00:27,40)
12.
SIENZ Lukas1994 M
50m: 00:25,78, 100m: 00:53,29 (00:27,51)
13.
MATJE Philip1997 M
50m: 00:25,80, 100m: 00:53,94 (00:28,14)
14.
HEIDER Felix1994 M
50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,22 (00:27,95)
15.
50m: 00:26,04, 100m: 00:54,34 (00:28,30)
16.
50m: 00:26,11, 100m: 00:54,61 (00:28,50)
17.
KINIK Barkan1998 M
50m: 00:26,46, 100m: 00:54,94 (00:28,48)
18.
50m: 00:26,68, 100m: 00:55,00 (00:28,32)
19.
50m: 00:26,07, 100m: 00:55,05 (00:28,98)
20.
50m: 00:27,21, 100m: 00:55,78 (00:28,57)
21.
50m: 00:26,79, 100m: 00:56,22 (00:29,43)
22.
50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,23 (00:29,17)
23.
50m: 00:26,88, 100m: 00:56,47 (00:29,59)
24.
BUSSE Tobias1996 M
50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:57,23 (00:29,75)
25.
50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,33 (00:29,80)
26.
50m: 00:28,05, 100m: 00:57,38 (00:29,33)
27.
50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,93 (00:30,58)
28.
SEYR Robin1998 M
50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:30,83)
29.
50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:30,73)
30.
MASIC Armin1996 M
50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:00,09 (00:30,93)
31.
50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,20 (00:31,05)
32.
VICHA Simon1997 M
50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:31,62)
33.
SUPPER Peter1997 M
50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:32,39)
34.
50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,61)
35.
GLATZL Marco1997 M
50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:12,35 (00:37,77)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 1999
1.
50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:53,16 (00:27,41)
2.
50m: 00:25,61, 100m: 00:53,33 (00:27,72)
3.
LUDVIK Tomas1999 M
50m: 00:26,56, 100m: 00:54,12 (00:27,56)
4.
50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:55,18 (00:28,14)
5.
50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:56,50 (00:28,99)
6.
DELIC Marko1999 M
50m: 00:27,23, 100m: 00:56,52 (00:29,29)
7.
50m: 00:27,04, 100m: 00:56,91 (00:29,87)
8.
50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,64 (00:29,94)
9.
50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:57,96 (00:30,40)
10.
ZEMAN Filip1999 M
50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 00:59,16 (00:30,51)
11.
50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,55)
12.
KLICH Vitek1999 M
50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,41 (00:30,74)
13.
50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 00:59,61 (00:30,77)
14.
50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,08)
15.
50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 01:00,12 (00:31,58)
16.
HOLIK Jan1999 M
50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:32,08)
17.
JORDA Jakob1999 M
50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:32,08)
18.
50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:34,76)
19.
50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:36,23)
20.
50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:35,71)
21.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:36,85)
Jahrgang 2000
1.
MELZER Jan2000 M
50m: 00:26,24, 100m: 00:54,42 (00:28,18)
2.
MIKO Dusan2000 M
50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:56,63 (00:29,24)
3.
50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:57,43 (00:30,13)
4.
50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,38)
5.
50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:29,81)
6.
50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:29,56)
7.
50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:30,51)
8.
50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,61)
9.
50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:30,96)
10.
NOVáK Pavel2000 M
50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,40)
11.
50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:31,81)
12.
50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:01,51 (00:31,82)
13.
KOMMA Fabian2000 M
50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:31,90)
14.
50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:02,61 (00:31,62)
15.
50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:32,17)
16.
50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,46)
17.
GRYC Matej2000 M
50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:34,66)
18.
CARA Adrien2000 M
50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:32,37)
19.
50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,36 (00:34,21)
20.
50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:35,05)
Jahrgang 2001
1.
50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:58,41 (00:30,06)
2.
HLOBEN Adam2001 M
50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,05)
2.
50m: 00:28,11, 100m: 00:58,55 (00:30,44)
4.
50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 00:59,24 (00:30,48)
5.
GURECK Felix2001 M
50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:30,48)
6.
50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:00,50 (00:31,20)
7.
REUBER Felix2001 M
50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:01,13 (00:32,07)
8.
NIEDL Tomás2001 M
50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:01,34 (00:31,50)
9.
50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,43)
10.
IMRE Milán2001 M
50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,35 (00:32,24)
11.
50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:32,25)
12.
50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:32,85)
13.
KONZ Fabian2001 M
50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,39)
14.
50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:33,78)
15.
50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,13)
16.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,55)
17.
WEBB Alex2001 M
50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,74)
18.
50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,74)
19.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,92)
20.
50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:07,85 (00:34,88)
21.
50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:35,39)
21.
50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:34,82)
23.
50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:36,69)
24.
50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:39,64)
25.
JELIC Filip2001 M
50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,90)
26.
DELIC Milan2001 M
50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:21,67 (00:43,05)
Jahrgang 2002
1.
ASTNER David2002 M
50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:33,27)
2.
GRYC Jakub2002 M
50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,45)
3.
50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,61)
4.
50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,62)
5.
50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:06,10 (00:34,17)
6.
50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:34,15)
7.
50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:34,84)
8.
LUDVIK David2002 M
50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:06,76 (00:34,78)
9.
50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:34,82)
10.
50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:07,39 (00:35,23)
11.
BAJWA David2002 M
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:34,87)
12.
50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:36,35)
13.
50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:37,28)
14.
50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:38,33)
15.
50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:11,62 (00:37,33)
16.
50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:37,66)
17.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:38,14)
18.
RUF Nils2002 M
50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:38,50)
19.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,84 (00:39,55)
20.
50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:15,58 (00:40,36)
21.
50m: 00:43,52, 100m: 01:33,43 (00:49,91)
22.
VOVCAK Oskar2002 M
50m: 00:42,79, 100m: 01:33,89 (00:51,10)
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2003
1.
50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,99)
2.
50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:34,05)
3.
50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:35,02)
4.
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,36)
5.
50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:36,76)
6.
50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:36,17)
7.
DANIS Matej2003 M
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,87 (00:37,02)
8.
50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,51)
9.
50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:37,81)
10.
WEBB Adam2003 M
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,82 (00:37,49)
11.
MüNCH Felix2003 M
50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:37,10)
12.
LOTTNER Lars2003 M
50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:37,50)
13.
MENDE Fabian2003 M
50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:37,78)
14.
MIKA Tomas2003 M
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:39,35)
15.
HOCKL Niklas2003 M
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:39,64)
16.
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:38,81)
17.
50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:39,34)
18.
VOIT Tobias2003 M
50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:18,92 (00:40,17)
19.
50m: 00:39,69, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:41,57)
20.
MRAK Mitja2003 M
50m: 00:39,97, 100m: 01:27,38 (00:47,41)
VARMUZA Jiri2003 M
Abgemeldet.
LOVIC Jan2003 M
Abgemeldet.
Jahrgang 2004 und jünger
1.
50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:08,80 (00:35,24)
2.
WACK Arpad2004 M
50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:37,04)
3.
50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,51)
4.
DJURIC Filip2004 M
50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:11,73 (00:36,74)
5.
50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:13,91 (00:39,57)
6.
50m: 00:37,97, 100m: 01:20,15 (00:42,18)
7.
50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:21,63 (00:44,78)
8.
50m: 00:38,74, 100m: 01:22,01 (00:43,27)
9.
50m: 00:40,31, 100m: 01:22,82 (00:42,51)
10.
50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:24,50 (00:44,21)
11.
WEIGL Niklas2005 M
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:42,86 (00:56,15)
12.
50m: 00:48,72, 100m: 01:46,10 (00:57,38)