Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 7 - 4x100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:01,70 (00:31,62)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.46 150m: 01:31,20 (00:29,50), 200m: 02:03,23 (00:32,03)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.40 250m: 02:33,20 (00:29,97), 300m: 03:05,85 (00:32,65)
Zattera Ilaria (1999), RT +0.30 350m: 03:35,13 (00:29,28), 400m: 04:07,03 (00:31,90)
2.
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,20)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.41 150m: 01:30,17 (00:29,44), 200m: 02:02,74 (00:32,57)
Rosa Priscilla (2001), RT +0.47 250m: 02:32,95 (00:30,21), 300m: 03:05,39 (00:32,44)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.49 350m: 03:35,55 (00:30,16), 400m: 04:07,18 (00:31,63)
3.
Tanti Leah (2003), RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,36 (00:32,61)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.38 150m: 01:31,69 (00:29,33), 200m: 02:05,08 (00:33,39)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.50 250m: 02:35,82 (00:30,74), 300m: 03:08,76 (00:32,94)
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.51 350m: 03:37,41 (00:28,65), 400m: 04:09,02 (00:31,61)
4.
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,32, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,69)
McGonigle Alexandra (2001), RT +0.48 150m: 01:28,73 (00:29,72), 200m: 02:01,64 (00:32,91)
Powell Jessica (2002), RT +0.57 250m: 02:32,04 (00:30,40), 300m: 03:05,57 (00:33,53)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.54 350m: 03:34,99 (00:29,42), 400m: 04:09,69 (00:34,70)
5.
Menchini Iris (2003), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,55)
Zini Diletta (2001), RT +0.54 150m: 01:32,82 (00:29,95), 200m: 02:05,30 (00:32,48)
Lepri Giulia (1999), RT +0.49 250m: 02:36,06 (00:30,76), 300m: 03:09,27 (00:33,21)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.33 350m: 03:40,12 (00:30,85), 400m: 04:14,26 (00:34,14)
6.
Cicala Ilaria (2001), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:33,25)
Ceccaroni Juliette Giorgia (2002), RT +0.41 150m: 01:34,25 (00:30,29), 200m: 02:08,34 (00:34,09)
Leone Flavia (2001), RT +0.31 250m: 02:39,41 (00:31,07), 300m: 03:11,72 (00:32,31)
Poerio Costanza (2002), RT +0.46 350m: 03:42,07 (00:30,35), 400m: 04:14,45 (00:32,38)
7.
Colalucci Gaia (2000), RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,69
Cristofano Rebecca (2002), 150m: 01:33,53 (01:02,84), 200m: 02:06,97 (00:33,44)
Frallicciardi Federica (2000), RT +0.44 250m: 02:38,32 (00:31,35), 300m: 03:12,24 (00:33,92)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998), RT +0.30 350m: 03:41,91 (00:29,67), 400m: 04:14,46 (00:32,55)
8.
Scarpitti Carlotta (2004), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:33,15)
Cruciani Bianca (2001), RT +0.13 150m: 01:34,57 (00:31,22), 200m: 02:07,93 (00:33,36)
Altobelli Sara (2002), RT +0.18 250m: 02:38,77 (00:30,84), 300m: 03:13,17 (00:34,40)
Riccardi Chiara (2003), 350m: 03:43,52 (00:30,35), 400m: 04:16,18 (00:32,66)
9.
Cachia-Castelletti Kimberley (1997), RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,30)
Cutajar Michaela (2002), RT +0.31 150m: 01:33,94 (00:31,01), 200m: 02:08,38 (00:34,44)
Calleja Rogers Ella (2003), RT +0.35 250m: 02:40,50 (00:32,12), 300m: 03:15,37 (00:34,87)
Grech Carr Emily (2005), RT +0.10 350m: 03:46,58 (00:31,21), 400m: 04:22,97 (00:36,39)
10.
Kyriakou Sotiria (2002), RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,87)
Charitou Stavrini (2002), RT +0.46 150m: 01:36,66 (00:31,78), 200m: 02:11,06 (00:34,40)
Nisioti Anna (2002), RT +0.26 250m: 02:43,26 (00:32,20), 300m: 03:20,92 (00:37,66)
Ioannide Fotini (2002), RT +0.40 350m: 03:51,14 (00:30,22), 400m: 04:26,16 (00:35,02)
11.
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:08,96 (00:36,04)
Rizzo Martina (2001), RT +0.12 150m: 01:44,58 (00:35,62), 200m: 02:26,10 (00:41,52)
Vella Margherita (2004), RT +0.43 250m: 03:01,31 (00:35,21), 300m: 03:40,01 (00:38,70)
Agius Julia (2002), RT +0.11 350m: 04:13,01 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:49,69 (00:36,68)
12.
Montfortova Victoria (2004), RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:35,29)
Bengtsson Liv (2005), RT +0.56 150m: 01:44,22 (00:36,84), 200m: 02:22,27 (00:38,05)
Jonker Luna (2003), RT +0.12 250m: 02:59,56 (00:37,29), 300m: 03:43,06 (00:43,50)
Spencer Charlotte (2004), RT +0.16 350m: 04:16,50 (00:33,44), 400m: 04:53,99 (00:37,49)
13.
Micallef Amy (1998), RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:40,19)
Fenech Filippa (2001), RT +0.37 150m: 01:49,88 (00:34,59), 200m: 02:29,15 (00:39,27)
Micallef Martina (2003), RT +0.16 250m: 03:04,43 (00:35,28), 300m: 03:44,90 (00:40,47)
Borg Cardona Melanie (2000), RT +0.32 350m: 04:18,21 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:54,81 (00:36,60)
Romei Giorgia (2000)
Peschiera Giorgia (1999)
Tarzia Claudia (1997)
Musso Erica (1994) - Fast 3rd Takeover
Cini Lisa (2002)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002)
Zarabi Fatemeh (2002)
Demicoli Sarah (2000) - Fast 1st Takeover
Fino Kristina (2001)
Restall Amber (2001)
Agius Rachael (2001)
Cachia Louise (1997) - Fast 2nd Takeover