Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 8 - 4x100m Medley Men (Timed)
Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Galea Matthew (1996), 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:02,13 (00:32,45)
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0.33 150m: 01:31,56 (00:29,43), 200m: 02:07,15 (00:35,59)
Umnov Michael (1997), RT +0.46 250m: 02:33,40 (00:26,25), 300m: 03:04,92 (00:31,52)
Zammit Matthew (1995), RT +0.26 350m: 03:29,89 (00:24,97), 400m: 03:57,91 (00:28,02)
2.
Perrone Alessio (2001), 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:32,87)
Narici Andrea (1999), RT +0.42 150m: 01:34,11 (00:31,17), 200m: 02:11,88 (00:37,77)
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.27 250m: 02:36,95 (00:25,07), 300m: 03:06,29 (00:29,34)
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.10 350m: 03:31,14 (00:24,85), 400m: 03:58,85 (00:27,71)
3.
Giovannoni Ivan (2002), 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:33,09)
Corrente Riccardo (2002), RT +0.22 150m: 01:38,78 (00:33,85), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:37,79)
Di Cesare Luca (2000), RT +0.37 250m: 02:42,96 (00:26,39), 300m: 03:14,19 (00:31,23)
Perrone Gianmarco (2001), RT +0.26 350m: 03:40,59 (00:26,40), 400m: 04:10,43 (00:29,84)
4.
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,32)
Cumbo Karl (1998), RT +0.36 150m: 01:39,01 (00:33,70), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:36,51)
Buhagiar Kyle (2001), RT +0.21 250m: 02:43,42 (00:27,90), 300m: 03:18,22 (00:34,80)
Spiteri Rudi (2002), RT +0.22 350m: 03:44,35 (00:26,13), 400m: 04:13,70 (00:29,35)
5.
Cachia Dylan (2001), 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:33,46)
Micallef Isaac (1998), RT +0.17 150m: 01:38,18 (00:32,81), 200m: 03:20,79 (01:42,61)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.06 250m: 02:46,82, 300m: 04:16,25 (01:29,43)
Boffa Jacques (1999), 350m: 03:47,28, 400m: 04:16,00 (00:28,72)
6.
Capodilupo Daniele (1999), 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:35,01)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.46 150m: 01:40,57 (00:33,35), 200m: 02:19,75 (00:39,18)
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +01.74 250m: 02:46,52 (00:26,77), 300m: 03:18,58 (00:32,06)
Dei Giudici Lorenzo (1999), RT +0.43 350m: 03:46,61 (00:28,03), 400m: 04:19,15 (00:32,54)
7.
Wareing Thomas (1999), 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:32,28)
Camilleri Sean (2002), RT +0.26 150m: 01:41,43 (00:38,08), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:43,08)
Wareing Sean (2001), RT +0.55 250m: 02:55,01 (00:30,50), 300m: 03:31,00 (00:35,99)
Dimech Gabriel (1998), RT +0.09 350m: 03:56,98 (00:25,98), 400m: 04:25,81 (00:28,83)
8.
Farrugia Kyle (2000), 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:36,21)
Mallia Andrea (2002), RT +0.25 150m: 01:44,59 (00:34,70), 200m: 02:22,52 (00:37,93)
Borg Galea Matthew (2000), RT +0.39 250m: 02:52,01 (00:29,49), 300m: 03:31,25 (00:39,24)
Calleja Isaac (2001), RT +0.22 350m: 03:58,46 (00:27,21), 400m: 04:28,34 (00:29,88)
9.
Mallia Simon (2002), 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,96)
Sullivan Luke (2003), RT +0.53 150m: 01:48,66 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:33,35 (00:44,69)
Cachia Benji (2002), RT +0.43 250m: 03:03,73 (00:30,38), 300m: 03:40,20 (00:36,47)
Farrugia Vince (2000), RT +0.47 350m: 04:10,00 (00:29,80), 400m: 04:45,60 (00:35,60)
10.
Kyriakou Stefanos (2004), 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:19,35 (00:40,95)
Panaretos Panayiotis (2002), RT +0.25 150m: 01:51,57 (00:32,22), 200m: 02:30,30 (00:38,73)
Taliadoros Andreas (2004), RT +0.48 250m: 03:01,83 (00:31,53), 300m: 03:38,82 (00:36,99)
Demetriou Constantinos (2003), RT +0.02 350m: 04:10,67 (00:31,85), 400m: 04:46,50 (00:35,83)
11.
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:40,19)
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0.44 150m: 01:55,56 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:40,21 (00:44,65)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.25 250m: 03:10,95 (00:30,74), 300m: 03:47,36 (00:36,41)
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.13 350m: 04:16,10 (00:28,74), 400m: 04:47,51 (00:31,41)
12.
Zammit Matthew (2001), 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:16,14 (00:39,06)
Vella Ryan (1999), RT +0.33 150m: 01:55,29 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:39,86 (00:44,57)
Debattista Matthew (2002), RT +0.43 250m: 03:15,68 (00:35,82), 300m: 03:58,72 (00:43,04)
Camilleri Matteo (2001), RT +0.35 350m: 04:30,12 (00:31,40), 400m: 05:04,83 (00:34,71)
13.
Woods Thomas (2004), 50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:41,70)
Moore James (2001), RT +0.91 150m: 02:06,54 (00:45,81), 200m: 03:00,34 (00:53,80)
Falzon Luca (2005), RT +0.93 250m: 03:43,83 (00:43,49), 300m: 04:32,32 (00:48,49)
Abela Zak (2003), RT +0.58 350m: 05:08,32 (00:36,00), 400m: 05:49,53 (00:41,21)
14.
Spencer Finlay (2003), 50m: 00:40,90, 100m: 01:26,45 (00:45,55)
Nelson Jed (2004), RT +0.60 150m: 02:15,81 (00:49,36), 200m: 03:13,24 (00:57,43)
Montfort Nicolas (2005), RT +0.49 250m: 03:56,31 (00:43,07), 300m: 04:56,19 (00:59,88)
Pratt Sebastian (2004), RT +0.34 350m: 05:30,43 (00:34,24), 400m: 06:10,57 (00:40,14)
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002)
Saporiti Michele (1997)
Donati Sebastiano (2001)
Ghettini Francesco (1996) - Fast 2nd Takeover
Tuberto Niccolo (2000)
Tonelli Diego (2002)
Raggi Luca (2001)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000) - Fast 1st Takeover