Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 11 - 100m Butterfly Women (Timed)
Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
GATT Sasha2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:43,14)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:43,63)
Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:36,26)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:36,65)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:38,20)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:41,67)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:44,22)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,11, 100m: 01:21,05 (00:42,94)
7.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:21,41 (00:44,81)
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:41,65 (00:54,53)
9.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.55 50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:42,19 (00:59,55)
Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:36,28)
2.
TANTI Leah2003 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:37,38)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:37,15)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,29)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:12,20 (00:38,60)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:12,30 (00:38,82)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:14,93 (00:41,56)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:17,44 (00:42,31)
DEBONO Kyra2003 W
Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:35,68)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:37,00)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,12)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:10,50 (00:38,49)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:41,72)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:42,58)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:16,24 (00:41,64)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:41,32)
9.
CINI Lisa2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:41,49)
10.
AGIUS Julia2002 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:47,69)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,46, 100m: 01:26,67 (00:48,21)
12.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:43,09, 100m: 01:32,17 (00:49,08)
Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
LEONE Flavia2001 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,59)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:11,24 (00:39,21)
3.
GRASSO Alice2001 W
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:17,21 (00:41,42)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:44,70)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:23,85 (00:47,24)
Moved at the start
Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:36,77)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,39)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:43,59)
4.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:47,73, 100m: 01:43,71 (00:55,98)
Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:32,52)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:03,54 (00:33,81)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:33,51)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,12 (00:35,70)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:38,10)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:39,96)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:39,68)