Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 13 - 200m Backstroke Women (Timed)
Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
SANTONI Mary2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:20,40 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:01,83 (00:41,43), 200m: 02:41,95 (00:40,12)
Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:37,51 (00:41,00)
2.
TURANO Emma2004 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:03,64 (00:41,36), 200m: 02:43,86 (00:40,22)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:21,63 (00:42,37), 150m: 02:04,78 (00:43,15), 200m: 02:47,35 (00:42,57)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:22,59 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:07,42 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:49,37 (00:41,95)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:24,86 (00:44,36), 150m: 02:09,75 (00:44,89), 200m: 02:53,23 (00:43,48)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:24,63 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:09,64 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:54,37 (00:44,73)
7.
SAID Leah2004 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:32,20 (00:49,27), 150m: 02:24,77 (00:52,57), 200m: 03:13,64 (00:48,87)
Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,69 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:48,12 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:24,63 (00:36,51)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:38,55), 150m: 01:54,02 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:33,60 (00:39,58)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:41,27), 200m: 02:37,09 (00:38,81)
4.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:57,32 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:37,80 (00:40,48)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:59,21 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:38,22 (00:39,01)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:19,31 (00:41,28), 150m: 02:00,68 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:42,07 (00:41,39)
7.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:25,18 (00:43,98), 150m: 02:12,22 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:58,35 (00:46,13)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:47,14, 100m: 01:39,06 (00:51,92), 150m: 02:33,81 (00:54,75), 200m: 03:27,95 (00:54,14)
Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:49,15 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:29,03 (00:39,88)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:51,83 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:29,19 (00:37,36)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:51,05 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:30,29 (00:39,24)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:54,70 (00:40,53), 200m: 02:33,42 (00:38,72)
5.
NUTI Martina2002 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:18,22 (00:41,01), 150m: 02:01,19 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:44,50 (00:43,31)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:24,19 (00:44,37), 150m: 02:10,77 (00:46,58), 200m: 02:55,85 (00:45,08)
Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
ZINI Diletta2001 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:11,14 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:28,42 (00:39,01)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:13,34 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:51,09 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:28,87 (00:37,78)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:57,78 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:40,28)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:30,35 (00:47,48), 200m: 03:05,58 (01:35,23)
Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:43,83 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:20,33 (00:36,50)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:14,23 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:53,44 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:38,99)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:43,18), 150m: 02:07,21 (00:45,70), 200m: 02:51,38 (00:44,17)
Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:48,15 (00:37,35), 200m: 02:26,07 (00:37,92)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:50,79 (00:38,47), 200m: 02:28,31 (00:37,52)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:42,14), 150m: 02:03,67 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:46,59 (00:42,92)