Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed (Timed)
Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Razzetti Alberto (1999), RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,53, 100m: 00:51,77 (00:27,24)
Musso Erica (1994), RT +0.26 150m: 01:19,76 (00:27,99), 200m: 01:49,71 (00:29,95)
Romei Giorgia (2000), RT +0.32 250m: 02:18,52 (00:28,81), 300m: 02:49,41 (00:30,89)
Godani Corrado (1996), RT +0.45 350m: 03:15,14 (00:25,73), 400m: 03:43,75 (00:28,61)
2.
Zorzetto Devid (2000), RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,74, 100m: 00:53,56 (00:27,82)
Gregori Giovanni (2000), RT +0.20 150m: 01:19,28 (00:25,72), 200m: 01:47,34 (00:28,06)
Chiavarelli Martina (2001), RT +0.41 250m: 02:16,74 (00:29,40), 300m: 02:49,60 (00:32,86)
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.03 350m: 03:19,48 (00:29,88), 400m: 03:50,75 (00:31,27)
3.
Ghettini Francesco (1996), RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:55,00 (00:28,20)
Gabrielli Matteo (2000), RT +0.49 150m: 01:21,89 (00:26,89), 200m: 01:51,89 (00:30,00)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.63 250m: 02:21,75 (00:29,86), 300m: 02:54,01 (00:32,26)
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.40 350m: 03:23,88 (00:29,87), 400m: 03:55,49 (00:31,61)
4.
Vinciguerra Matteo (2002), RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 00:59,51 (00:31,22)
Donati Sebastiano (2001), RT +0.11 150m: 01:27,73 (00:28,22), 200m: 01:58,16 (00:30,43)
Zattera Ilaria (1999), RT +0.43 250m: 02:27,57 (00:29,41), 300m: 02:59,41 (00:31,84)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.46 350m: 03:29,75 (00:30,34), 400m: 04:02,26 (00:32,51)
5.
Boffa Jacques (1999), RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 00:56,16 (00:28,65)
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.41 150m: 01:27,51 (00:31,35), 200m: 02:01,97 (00:34,46)
Bras Hugo (1992), RT +0.28 250m: 02:27,43 (00:25,46), 300m: 02:55,94 (00:28,51)
Cini Lisa (2002), RT +0.18 350m: 03:27,01 (00:31,07), 400m: 04:02,51 (00:35,50)
6.
Innocenti Simone (2000), RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 00:57,31 (00:29,64)
Recchia Fabio (2000), RT +0.51 150m: 01:25,17 (00:27,86), 200m: 01:55,17 (00:30,00)
Bove Cassandra (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 02:25,37 (00:30,20), 300m: 02:59,91 (00:34,54)
Oresti Ludovica (1995), RT +0.27 350m: 03:29,43 (00:29,52), 400m: 04:02,60 (00:33,17)
7.
Marrone Mirko (1998), RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:56,78 (00:29,46)
Colalucci Gaia (2000), RT +0.54 150m: 01:27,34 (00:30,56), 200m: 02:00,81 (00:33,47)
Ambrosi Giorgia (1998), RT +0.09 250m: 02:31,00 (00:30,19), 300m: 03:04,20 (00:33,20)
Vaiardi Lorenzo (2002), RT +0.44 350m: 03:32,42 (00:28,22), 400m: 04:05,03 (00:32,61)
8.
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,56 (00:30,89)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0.47 150m: 01:27,29 (00:27,73), 200m: 01:57,83 (00:30,54)
Dubois Marine (1991), RT +0.38 250m: 02:29,29 (00:31,46), 300m: 03:03,67 (00:34,38)
Demicoli Sarah (2000), RT +0.31 350m: 03:35,24 (00:31,57), 400m: 04:09,44 (00:34,20)
9.
Frans Slaats (1993), RT +0.90 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:31,44)
Phaff Joeri (1997), RT +0.28 150m: 01:28,44 (00:27,85), 200m: 01:58,34 (00:29,90)
Zeebregts Richenne (1998), RT +0.36 250m: 02:29,38 (00:31,04), 300m: 03:05,56 (00:36,18)
Hoogenband Danila (1990), RT +0.43 350m: 03:38,07 (00:32,51), 400m: 04:15,54 (00:37,47)
10.
Cutajar Zach (1997), RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:32,00)
Vella Giulia (2002), RT +0.38 150m: 01:34,66 (00:33,26), 200m: 02:11,27 (00:36,61)
Agius Julia (2002), RT +0.37 250m: 02:45,81 (00:34,54), 300m: 03:23,85 (00:38,04)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0.28 350m: 03:51,87 (00:28,02), 400m: 04:23,66 (00:31,79)




Di Cesare Luca (2000)
Perrone Gianmarco (2001)
Rosa Priscilla (2001)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001) - Fast 1st takeover