36. Int. Schwimm-Meeting - Wappenschale der Stadt Spittal (Mar 10 to 11, 2018) - Spittal a.d. Drau

You are here: Meets > 36. Int. Schwimm-Meeting - Wappenschale der Stadt Spittal > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 100m Ind. Medley Women (Timed)
Age class 2001 and older
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:34,25)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:35,54)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:36,28)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:37,25)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:38,72)
6.
VASZI Blanka2000 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:39,07)
7.
VELLAR Alyce2001 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:15,64 (00:41,29)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:16,36 (00:41,25)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:16,52 (00:41,51)
10.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:39,92)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:42,60)
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:41,58)
13.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:17,36 (00:41,88)
14.
RT +01.14 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:26,45 (00:48,54)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Age class 2002/2003
1.
BARTA Hanna2003 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:35,03)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,87)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:09,05 (00:36,67)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,23, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,73)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:11,77 (00:37,68)
6.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:37,81)
7.
EGGER Chiara2002 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:40,65)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:14,20 (00:38,42)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:41,88)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:16,25 (00:41,84)
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:16,30 (00:40,66)
12.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:16,75 (00:41,89)
13.
KRETZ Nicole2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:17,71 (00:39,73)
14.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:43,03)
15.
DOLINAR Tina2003 W
RT +01.02 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:23,12 (00:45,72)
16.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,43, 100m: 01:26,06 (00:45,63)
17.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:39,97, 100m: 01:27,54 (00:47,57)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Age class 2004/2005
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:35,07)
2.
BARTA Sára2004 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:37,26)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:38,26)
4.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:38,24)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:40,16)
6.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:38,26)
7.
SCHIMIK Lara2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:17,00 (00:42,13)
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:42,29)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:17,38 (00:42,65)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:43,88)
11.
50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:22,51 (00:45,00)
12.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,22, 100m: 01:25,00 (00:43,78)
13.
BUSI Emma2004 W
RT +0.99 50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:25,17 (00:44,59)
14.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,87 (00:46,77)
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,01, 100m: 01:29,48 (00:48,47)
16.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:46,00, 100m: 01:40,31 (00:54,31)
17.
ROMIH Ziva2004 W
RT +01.23 50m: 00:53,05, 100m: 01:44,12 (00:51,07)
ARNEZ Masa2005 W
Cancelled.
THALER Mara2005 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Age class 2006/2007
1.
KATULA Panni2006 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:38,73)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:12,01 (00:38,38)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:42,62)
4.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:19,09 (00:43,82)
5.
GARTNER Gia2006 W
RT +01.14 50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:41,32)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:41,79)
7.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,44 (00:43,11)
8.
50m: 00:38,99, 100m: 01:22,86 (00:43,87)
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:40,57, 100m: 01:23,58 (00:43,01)
10.
PRADE Elisa2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:24,15 (00:46,33)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:24,57 (00:44,63)
12.
SORDI Giada2006 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:24,76 (00:46,64)
13.
50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:25,35 (00:44,94)
14.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:26,39 (00:46,22)
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,01, 100m: 01:28,48 (00:47,47)
16.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:28,75 (00:47,03)
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,75, 100m: 01:31,47 (00:48,72)
18.
RT +01.10 50m: 00:43,91, 100m: 01:32,58 (00:48,67)
19.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,90, 100m: 01:33,47 (00:49,57)
20.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:43,72, 100m: 01:33,82 (00:50,10)
21.
50m: 00:43,50, 100m: 01:34,12 (00:50,62)
22.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,67, 100m: 01:34,40 (00:48,73)
23.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:46,37, 100m: 01:34,43 (00:48,06)
24.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:44,79, 100m: 01:35,27 (00:50,48)
25.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:43,23, 100m: 01:36,58 (00:53,35)
26.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:45,38, 100m: 01:36,80 (00:51,42)
27.
MANZONI Anna2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:47,25, 100m: 01:36,88 (00:49,63)
28.
50m: 00:44,74, 100m: 01:40,41 (00:55,67)
29.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,63, 100m: 01:40,60 (00:52,97)
09:10 Breaststroke: Touch at finish with one hand
Age class 2008 and younger
1.
PAIER Laura2008 W
50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:43,64)
2.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:41,22, 100m: 01:28,27 (00:47,05)
3.
50m: 00:45,25, 100m: 01:31,25 (00:46,00)
4.
50m: 00:42,90, 100m: 01:31,50 (00:48,60)
5.
REICH Lara2008 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:32,91 (00:49,86)
6.
50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:38,44 (00:51,25)
7.
50m: 00:50,69, 100m: 01:43,81 (00:53,12)
8.
50m: 00:50,67, 100m: 01:44,55 (00:53,88)
9.
RT +01.37 50m: 00:49,55, 100m: 01:47,21 (00:57,66)
10.
50m: 00:50,97, 100m: 01:47,39 (00:56,42)
11.
REICH Julia2009 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:51,30, 100m: 01:48,33 (00:57,03)
12.
50m: 00:49,43, 100m: 01:49,85 (01:00,42)
13.
STACH Giulia2008 W
50m: 00:51,01, 100m: 01:50,23 (00:59,22)
14.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:52,50, 100m: 01:51,22 (00:58,72)
FODOR Kinga2008 W
09:08 SW 6.5 Swimmer did not finish race whilst on the back