6. Int. Österr. Kurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaften 2018 (Nov 08 to 11, 2018) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > 6. Int. Österr. Kurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaften 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 4x50m Medley Mixed Preliminary (Preliminary)
Mixed
1.
Pilhatsch Caroline (1999 / 19 Years), RT +0.73 50m: 00:26,66
Pyrek Sebastian (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.37 100m: 00:55,61 (00:28,95)
Pilhatsch Stefan (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.07 150m: 01:19,66 (00:24,05)
Goriup Amelie (2005 / 13 Years), RT +0.17 200m: 01:47,08 (00:27,42)
2.
Reitshammer Bernhard (1994 / 24 Years), RT +0.63 50m: 00:25,05
Kreundl Lena (1997 / 21 Years), RT +0.33 100m: 00:56,52 (00:31,47)
Hechenbichler Caroline (2000 / 18 Years), RT -0.03 150m: 01:23,55 (00:27,03)
Knabl Alexander (1995 / 23 Years), RT +0.18 200m: 01:47,32 (00:23,77)
3.
Reiser Marco (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.58 50m: 00:25,96
Nothdurfter Christina (1994 / 24 Years), RT +0.24 100m: 00:57,43 (00:31,47)
Hufnagl Claudia (1996 / 22 Years), RT +0.28 150m: 01:25,01 (00:27,58)
Höfferer Markus (1994 / 24 Years), RT +0.16 200m: 01:47,46 (00:22,45)
4.
Staber Patrick (1996 / 22 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,52
Guttmann Elena (2001 / 17 Years), RT +01.74 100m: 00:57,24 (00:31,72)
Rothbauer Christopher (1998 / 20 Years), RT +01.30 150m: 01:21,35 (00:24,11)
Gaba Alberta (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.38 200m: 01:48,33 (00:26,98)
5.
Matoskova Bara (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,83
Janecek Vojtech (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.19 100m: 00:58,56 (00:28,73)
Ourednik Pavel (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.55 150m: 01:23,59 (00:25,03)
Tondrova Veronika (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.31 200m: 01:49,81 (00:26,22)
6.
Bihlmayer Carina Celine (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,71
Zimmermann Florian (1993 / 25 Years), RT +0.25 100m: 01:00,04 (00:29,33)
Süsser Lisa (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 01:28,19 (00:28,15)
Grünberger Robin (1998 / 20 Years), RT +0.45 200m: 01:50,14 (00:21,95)
7.
Jelic Marijana (2004 / 14 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,94
Maly Jakub (1992 / 26 Years), RT +0.42 100m: 00:58,53 (00:28,59)
Gigler Heiko (1996 / 22 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:21,89 (00:23,36)
Zweibrot Sara (2002 / 16 Years), RT +0.63 200m: 01:50,92 (00:29,03)
8.
Gschwentner Xaver (1999 / 19 Years), RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,51
Hasanovic Benjamin (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.43 100m: 00:56,73 (00:29,22)
Juric Ivona (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.37 150m: 01:25,25 (00:28,52)
Opatril Lena (1999 / 19 Years), RT +0.38 200m: 01:51,25 (00:26,00)
9.
Rott Cornelia (1999 / 19 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,79
Strohmayer Erich (1991 / 27 Years), RT +0.31 100m: 00:57,79 (00:29,00)
Rott Anja (1995 / 23 Years), RT +0.20 150m: 01:27,55 (00:29,76)
Tintel Christoph (1995 / 23 Years), RT +0.34 200m: 01:52,11 (00:24,56)
10.
Hölzl Sonja (1994 / 24 Years), RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,49
Eissner Max (1998 / 20 Years), RT +0.09 100m: 01:00,73 (00:30,24)
Pichler Nicole (1995 / 23 Years), RT +0.14 150m: 01:28,95 (00:28,22)
Mayerhofer Hannes (1993 / 25 Years), RT +0.20 200m: 01:52,63 (00:23,68)
11.
Anzengruber Yorik (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,82
Kliegel Alexander (1995 / 23 Years), RT +0.39 100m: 01:00,12 (00:31,30)
Ruttenstock Franziska (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.29 150m: 01:26,91 (00:26,79)
Maric Ivana (2000 / 18 Years), RT +0.27 200m: 01:55,66 (00:28,75)
12.
Halbeisen Max (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,16
Fussenegger Mathias (1989 / 29 Years), RT +0.33 100m: 01:00,46 (00:32,30)
Scheier Angelina (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.68 150m: 01:32,91 (00:32,45)
Dona Lara (2003 / 15 Years), RT +0.31 200m: 02:02,30 (00:29,39)
Dittrich Moritz (2001 / 17 Years), RT +0.56 50m: 00:25,25
Wurm Melissa (1998 / 20 Years)
Rizek Bernhard (2001 / 17 Years)
Pastar Katarina (2004 / 14 Years)
16:34 SW 7.1 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick after the breaststroke turn