Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed (Timed)
Open class
1.
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:24,80, 100m: 00:51,52 (00:26,72)
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:18,59 (00:27,07), 200m: 01:48,14 (00:29,55)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:16,18 (00:28,04), 300m: 02:46,09 (00:29,91)
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:10,00 (00:23,91), 400m: 03:36,09 (00:26,09)
2.
Radu Ionut (1999 / 19 Years), 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:52,07 (00:26,87)
Rusen Andrei (1999 / 19 Years), 150m: 01:16,36 (00:24,29), 200m: 01:43,93 (00:27,57)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:11,93 (00:28,00), 300m: 02:42,44 (00:30,51)
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:10,37 (00:27,93), 400m: 03:42,25 (00:31,88)
3.
Siminel Dan (1998 / 20 Years), 50m: 00:25,31, 100m: 00:53,15 (00:27,84)
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:21,46 (00:28,31), 200m: 01:52,73 (00:31,27)
Matrenitcaia Alina (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:20,62 (00:27,89), 300m: 02:52,92 (00:32,30)
Malachi Constantin (1997 / 21 Years), 350m: 03:17,24 (00:24,32), 400m: 03:44,35 (00:27,11)
4.
Petre Bogdan Mihai (1997 / 21 Years), 50m: 00:26,00, 100m: 00:53,51 (00:27,51)
Ancuta Alexandru Vasile (1994 / 24 Years), 150m: 01:18,14 (00:24,63), 200m: 01:46,04 (00:27,90)
Dobrin Alexandra (1993 / 25 Years), 250m: 02:14,58 (00:28,54), 300m: 02:45,88 (00:31,30)
Bogdaneci Alexandra (1995 / 23 Years), 350m: 03:14,60 (00:28,72), 400m: 03:45,15 (00:30,55)
5.
Croitor Iulius Sebastian (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,00 (00:27,73)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:20,11 (00:26,11), 200m: 01:48,45 (00:28,34)
Ioana Daria Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:17,43 (00:28,98), 300m: 02:49,04 (00:31,61)
Dragoi Andreea Ramona (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:18,40 (00:29,36), 400m: 03:50,38 (00:31,98)
6.
Badarau Raul Sebastian (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:54,02 (00:27,73)
Iacob Victor Stefan (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:20,23 (00:26,21), 200m: 01:48,31 (00:28,08)
Mera Raluca (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:17,58 (00:29,27), 300m: 02:49,28 (00:31,70)
Mira Maria Andreea (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 03:19,89 (00:30,61), 400m: 03:53,60 (00:33,71)
7.
Tanasie Rares Gheorghe (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:26,19, 100m: 00:54,20 (00:28,01)
Trusca Carina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:24,11 (00:29,91), 200m: 01:59,47 (00:35,36)
Icobescu Gabriel (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:25,53 (00:26,06), 300m: 02:53,00 (00:27,47)
Notingher Carina (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:22,73 (00:29,73), 400m: 03:54,00 (00:31,27)
8.
Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:28,49)
Stan Leon (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:19,61 (00:24,87), 200m: 01:47,60 (00:27,99)
Serman Ioana Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:18,07 (00:30,47), 300m: 02:52,50 (00:34,43)
Constantinescu Sara Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:21,98 (00:29,48), 400m: 03:54,73 (00:32,75)
9.
Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:55,20 (00:28,77)
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:20,77 (00:25,57), 200m: 01:50,11 (00:29,34)
Rusu Roberta Cristina (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:19,28 (00:29,17), 300m: 02:52,43 (00:33,15)
Tomuta Irina Alexandra (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:22,63 (00:30,20), 400m: 03:55,94 (00:33,31)
10.
Damian Patrick Adorian (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:28,87)
Calin Rares Mihai (2000 / 18 Years), 150m: 01:22,23 (00:26,89), 200m: 01:51,83 (00:29,60)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:22,46 (00:30,63), 300m: 02:55,99 (00:33,53)
Visan Nicole (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:25,77 (00:29,78), 400m: 03:57,14 (00:31,37)
11.
Silaghi Rares (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:54,42 (00:28,54)
Babiciu Sebastian Adrian (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:20,28 (00:25,86), 200m: 01:48,66 (00:28,38)
Salajan Antonia (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:20,68 (00:32,02), 300m: 02:55,20 (00:34,52)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:25,15 (00:29,95), 400m: 03:58,10 (00:32,95)
12.
Paturca Vlad (1999 / 19 Years), 50m: 00:25,20, 100m: 00:51,57 (00:26,37)
Toma Octavian (2000 / 18 Years), 150m: 01:18,42 (00:26,85), 200m: 01:48,10 (00:29,68)
Popa Madalina Elena (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:19,77 (00:31,67), 300m: 02:55,02 (00:35,25)
Dragusi Alina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:26,56 (00:31,54), 400m: 04:01,73 (00:35,17)
13.
Leucuta Leonard (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,78)
Jurchescu Mihai (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:25,70 (00:27,76), 200m: 01:56,64 (00:30,94)
Precob Cretu Anisia (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:29,04 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:04,32 (00:35,28)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:35,03 (00:30,71), 400m: 04:09,50 (00:34,47)
Cancelled.
Juniors
1.
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000), 50m: 00:24,80, 100m: 00:51,52 (00:26,72)
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002), 150m: 01:18,59 (00:27,07), 200m: 01:48,14 (00:29,55)
Ratiu Maysa (2003), 250m: 02:16,18 (00:28,04), 300m: 02:46,09 (00:29,91)
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000), 350m: 03:10,00 (00:23,91), 400m: 03:36,09 (00:26,09)
2.
Croitor Iulius Sebastian (2002), 50m: 00:26,27, 100m: 00:54,00 (00:27,73)
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002), 150m: 01:20,11 (00:26,11), 200m: 01:48,45 (00:28,34)
Ioana Daria Maria (2004), 250m: 02:17,43 (00:28,98), 300m: 02:49,04 (00:31,61)
Dragoi Andreea Ramona (2002), 350m: 03:18,40 (00:29,36), 400m: 03:50,38 (00:31,98)
3.
Badarau Raul Sebastian (2000), 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:54,02 (00:27,73)
Iacob Victor Stefan (2001), 150m: 01:20,23 (00:26,21), 200m: 01:48,31 (00:28,08)
Mera Raluca (2001), 250m: 02:17,58 (00:29,27), 300m: 02:49,28 (00:31,70)
Mira Maria Andreea (2003), 350m: 03:19,89 (00:30,61), 400m: 03:53,60 (00:33,71)
4.
Tanasie Rares Gheorghe (2002), 50m: 00:26,19, 100m: 00:54,20 (00:28,01)
Trusca Carina Maria (2004), 150m: 01:24,11 (00:29,91), 200m: 01:59,47 (00:35,36)
Icobescu Gabriel (2002), 250m: 02:25,53 (00:26,06), 300m: 02:53,00 (00:27,47)
Notingher Carina (2002), 350m: 03:22,73 (00:29,73), 400m: 03:54,00 (00:31,27)
5.
Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. (2001), 50m: 00:26,25, 100m: 00:54,74 (00:28,49)
Stan Leon (2002), 150m: 01:19,61 (00:24,87), 200m: 01:47,60 (00:27,99)
Serman Ioana Alexandra (2004), 250m: 02:18,07 (00:30,47), 300m: 02:52,50 (00:34,43)
Constantinescu Sara Maria (2004), 350m: 03:21,98 (00:29,48), 400m: 03:54,73 (00:32,75)
6.
Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei (2001), 50m: 00:26,43, 100m: 00:55,20 (00:28,77)
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001), 150m: 01:20,77 (00:25,57), 200m: 01:50,11 (00:29,34)
Rusu Roberta Cristina (2001), 250m: 02:19,28 (00:29,17), 300m: 02:52,43 (00:33,15)
Tomuta Irina Alexandra (2001), 350m: 03:22,63 (00:30,20), 400m: 03:55,94 (00:33,31)
7.
Damian Patrick Adorian (2002), 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:55,34 (00:28,87)
Calin Rares Mihai (2000), 150m: 01:22,23 (00:26,89), 200m: 01:51,83 (00:29,60)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004), 250m: 02:22,46 (00:30,63), 300m: 02:55,99 (00:33,53)
Visan Nicole (2004), 350m: 03:25,77 (00:29,78), 400m: 03:57,14 (00:31,37)
8.
Silaghi Rares (2001), 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:54,42 (00:28,54)
Babiciu Sebastian Adrian (2001), 150m: 01:20,28 (00:25,86), 200m: 01:48,66 (00:28,38)
Salajan Antonia (2003), 250m: 02:20,68 (00:32,02), 300m: 02:55,20 (00:34,52)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004), 350m: 03:25,15 (00:29,95), 400m: 03:58,10 (00:32,95)
9.
Leucuta Leonard (2000), 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,78)
Jurchescu Mihai (2002), 150m: 01:25,70 (00:27,76), 200m: 01:56,64 (00:30,94)
Precob Cretu Anisia (2004), 250m: 02:29,04 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:04,32 (00:35,28)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004), 350m: 03:35,03 (00:30,71), 400m: 04:09,50 (00:34,47)