Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed (Timed)
Open class
1.
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:31,99)
Chisca Tatiana (1995 / 23 Years), 150m: 01:33,59 (00:31,45), 200m: 02:12,18 (00:38,59)
Iosip Stefan (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 02:39,36 (00:27,18), 300m: 03:10,97 (00:31,61)
Malachi Constantin (1997 / 21 Years), 350m: 03:35,42 (00:24,45), 400m: 04:02,51 (00:27,09)
2.
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:55,22 (00:28,06)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:08,82 (00:39,48)
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:38,41 (00:29,59), 300m: 03:12,84 (00:34,43)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:36,99 (00:24,15), 400m: 04:03,65 (00:26,66)
3.
Dobrin Alexandra (1993 / 25 Years), 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:05,97 (00:34,06)
Badeata Alexandru Costel (1996 / 22 Years), 150m: 01:36,36 (00:30,39), 200m: 02:12,72 (00:36,36)
Bogdaneci Alexandra (1995 / 23 Years), 250m: 02:43,10 (00:30,38), 300m: 03:17,40 (00:34,30)
Patru Vladut Alexandru (1989 / 29 Years), 350m: 03:41,69 (00:24,29), 400m: 04:10,26 (00:28,57)
4.
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:32,80)
Ionescu Mihnea Ioan (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:34,74 (00:31,09), 200m: 02:09,63 (00:34,89)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:39,46 (00:29,83), 300m: 03:14,04 (00:34,58)
Danila Tia Maria (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:43,02 (00:28,98), 400m: 04:14,01 (00:30,99)
5.
Mera Raluca (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:33,47)
Iloviceanu George (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:17,17 (00:38,05)
Budris Daria Anastasia (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:49,44 (00:32,27), 300m: 03:27,23 (00:37,79)
Badarau Raul Sebastian (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:52,46 (00:25,23), 400m: 04:20,10 (00:27,64)
6.
Trusca Carina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,59)
Tanasie Rares Gheorghe (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:42,48 (00:31,59), 200m: 02:19,95 (00:37,47)
Icobescu Gabriel (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:47,53 (00:27,58), 300m: 03:20,10 (00:32,57)
Notingher Carina (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:49,50 (00:29,40), 400m: 04:21,14 (00:31,64)
7.
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:29,51)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:30,84 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:07,21 (00:36,37)
Tomuta Irina Alexandra (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:39,23 (00:32,02), 300m: 03:19,38 (00:40,15)
Rusu Roberta Cristina (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:48,67 (00:29,29), 400m: 04:21,90 (00:33,23)
8.
Leucuta Leonard (2000 / 18 Years), 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:32,53)
Calin Rares Mihai (2000 / 18 Years), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:10,85 (00:36,26)
Visan Nicole (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:42,42 (00:31,57), 300m: 03:19,16 (00:36,74)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:49,60 (00:30,44), 400m: 04:22,59 (00:32,99)
9.
Constantinescu Sara Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:37,82)
Lemnaru Matei Ioan (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:43,97 (00:31,22), 200m: 02:21,21 (00:37,24)
Toma Octavian (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 02:48,43 (00:27,22), 300m: 03:19,57 (00:31,14)
Serman Ioana Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:50,09 (00:30,52), 400m: 04:24,48 (00:34,39)
10.
Nitu Antonia Daria (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:36,10)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:45,97 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:44,04)
Costroj Antonio Andrei (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:56,70 (00:26,69), 300m: 03:28,71 (00:32,01)
Danila Cristian Nicolae (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:55,28 (00:26,57), 400m: 04:24,97 (00:29,69)
11.
Chelu Rebeca (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,31)
Stoian Alberto Gabriel (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:31,79), 200m: 02:22,17 (00:37,25)
Popa Vicentzo Nicolas (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 02:50,09 (00:27,92), 300m: 03:23,88 (00:33,79)
Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda (2000 / 18 Years), 350m: 03:53,45 (00:29,57), 400m: 04:25,85 (00:32,40)
12.
Hancu Alexandru (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:33,70)
Salajan Antonia (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:41,44 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:41,02)
Silaghi Rares (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:50,15 (00:27,69), 300m: 03:23,10 (00:32,95)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 03:53,62 (00:30,52), 400m: 04:26,87 (00:33,25)
13.
Jurchescu Mihai (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,78)
Remzing Vlad Adrian (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:40,13 (00:35,59), 200m: 02:22,30 (00:42,17)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 02:53,90 (00:31,60), 300m: 03:31,78 (00:37,88)
Precob Cretu Anisia (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:03,37 (00:31,59), 400m: 04:38,42 (00:35,05)
14.
Morariu Luca Ioan (2003 / 15 Years), 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:34,04)
Dragusi Alina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:27,86 (00:43,39)
Preda Luca Ioan (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 02:58,65 (00:30,79), 300m: 03:33,95 (00:35,30)
Popa Madalina Elena (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 04:06,45 (00:32,50), 400m: 04:40,87 (00:34,42)
Cancelled.
Juniors
1.
Martin Daniel Cristian (2000), 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:55,22 (00:28,06)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001), 150m: 01:29,34 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:08,82 (00:39,48)
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002), 250m: 02:38,41 (00:29,59), 300m: 03:12,84 (00:34,43)
Stoica C-Tin George Alex. (2000), 350m: 03:36,99 (00:24,15), 400m: 04:03,65 (00:26,66)
2.
Popa Andrei Mihai (2002), 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:32,80)
Ionescu Mihnea Ioan (2001), 150m: 01:34,74 (00:31,09), 200m: 02:09,63 (00:34,89)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001), 250m: 02:39,46 (00:29,83), 300m: 03:14,04 (00:34,58)
Danila Tia Maria (2001), 350m: 03:43,02 (00:28,98), 400m: 04:14,01 (00:30,99)
3.
Mera Raluca (2001), 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:33,47)
Iloviceanu George (2002), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:17,17 (00:38,05)
Budris Daria Anastasia (2003), 250m: 02:49,44 (00:32,27), 300m: 03:27,23 (00:37,79)
Badarau Raul Sebastian (2000), 350m: 03:52,46 (00:25,23), 400m: 04:20,10 (00:27,64)
4.
Trusca Carina Maria (2004), 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,59)
Tanasie Rares Gheorghe (2002), 150m: 01:42,48 (00:31,59), 200m: 02:19,95 (00:37,47)
Icobescu Gabriel (2002), 250m: 02:47,53 (00:27,58), 300m: 03:20,10 (00:32,57)
Notingher Carina (2002), 350m: 03:49,50 (00:29,40), 400m: 04:21,14 (00:31,64)
5.
Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan (2001), 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:29,51)
Nitu Marius Adrian (2003), 150m: 01:30,84 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:07,21 (00:36,37)
Tomuta Irina Alexandra (2001), 250m: 02:39,23 (00:32,02), 300m: 03:19,38 (00:40,15)
Rusu Roberta Cristina (2001), 350m: 03:48,67 (00:29,29), 400m: 04:21,90 (00:33,23)
6.
Leucuta Leonard (2000), 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:03,08 (00:32,53)
Calin Rares Mihai (2000), 150m: 01:34,59 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:10,85 (00:36,26)
Visan Nicole (2004), 250m: 02:42,42 (00:31,57), 300m: 03:19,16 (00:36,74)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004), 350m: 03:49,60 (00:30,44), 400m: 04:22,59 (00:32,99)
7.
Constantinescu Sara Maria (2004), 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:37,82)
Lemnaru Matei Ioan (2002), 150m: 01:43,97 (00:31,22), 200m: 02:21,21 (00:37,24)
Toma Octavian (2000), 250m: 02:48,43 (00:27,22), 300m: 03:19,57 (00:31,14)
Serman Ioana Alexandra (2004), 350m: 03:50,09 (00:30,52), 400m: 04:24,48 (00:34,39)
8.
Nitu Antonia Daria (2001), 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:36,10)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004), 150m: 01:45,97 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:44,04)
Costroj Antonio Andrei (2002), 250m: 02:56,70 (00:26,69), 300m: 03:28,71 (00:32,01)
Danila Cristian Nicolae (2001), 350m: 03:55,28 (00:26,57), 400m: 04:24,97 (00:29,69)
9.
Chelu Rebeca (2002), 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,31)
Stoian Alberto Gabriel (2002), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:31,79), 200m: 02:22,17 (00:37,25)
Popa Vicentzo Nicolas (2002), 250m: 02:50,09 (00:27,92), 300m: 03:23,88 (00:33,79)
Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda (2000), 350m: 03:53,45 (00:29,57), 400m: 04:25,85 (00:32,40)
10.
Hancu Alexandru (2001), 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,85 (00:33,70)
Salajan Antonia (2003), 150m: 01:41,44 (00:36,59), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:41,02)
Silaghi Rares (2001), 250m: 02:50,15 (00:27,69), 300m: 03:23,10 (00:32,95)
Becsi Iulia Alexia (2004), 350m: 03:53,62 (00:30,52), 400m: 04:26,87 (00:33,25)
11.
Jurchescu Mihai (2002), 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,78)
Remzing Vlad Adrian (2001), 150m: 01:40,13 (00:35,59), 200m: 02:22,30 (00:42,17)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004), 250m: 02:53,90 (00:31,60), 300m: 03:31,78 (00:37,88)
Precob Cretu Anisia (2004), 350m: 04:03,37 (00:31,59), 400m: 04:38,42 (00:35,05)
12.
Morariu Luca Ioan (2003), 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:34,04)
Dragusi Alina Maria (2004), 150m: 01:44,47 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:27,86 (00:43,39)
Preda Luca Ioan (2003), 250m: 02:58,65 (00:30,79), 300m: 03:33,95 (00:35,30)
Popa Madalina Elena (2003), 350m: 04:06,45 (00:32,50), 400m: 04:40,87 (00:34,42)