Offene Int. Salzburger Kurzbahn Landesmeisterschaft 2019 (Feb 02 to 03, 2019) - Rif/Hallein

You are here: Meets > Offene Int. Salzburger Kurzbahn Landesmeisterschaft 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:41,19), 150m: 01:57,36 (00:41,58), 200m: 02:38,37 (00:41,01)
250m: 03:25,57 (00:47,20), 300m: 04:13,76 (00:48,19), 350m: 04:51,80 (00:38,04), 400m: 05:29,16 (00:37,36)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:41,69), 150m: 02:00,12 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:42,34 (00:42,22)
250m: 03:30,90 (00:48,56), 300m: 04:17,53 (00:46,63), 350m: 04:56,63 (00:39,10), 400m: 05:34,72 (00:38,09)
3.
RAINER Sarah2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:41,65), 150m: 01:59,84 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:41,69 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:31,73 (00:50,04), 300m: 04:23,32 (00:51,59), 350m: 05:03,66 (00:40,34), 400m: 05:43,03 (00:39,37)
4.
50m: 00:39,29, 100m: 01:26,16 (00:46,87), 150m: 02:13,63 (00:47,47), 200m: 03:00,70 (00:47,07)
250m: 03:49,88 (00:49,18), 300m: 04:41,09 (00:51,21), 350m: 05:25,66 (00:44,57), 400m: 06:07,51 (00:41,85)
5.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:42,60, 100m: 01:30,51 (00:47,91), 150m: 02:16,27 (00:45,76), 200m: 03:03,91 (00:47,64)
250m: 03:54,99 (00:51,08), 300m: 04:45,24 (00:50,25), 350m: 05:28,74 (00:43,50), 400m: 06:11,74 (00:43,00)
Altersklasse A
1.
RAINER Sarah2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:41,65), 150m: 01:59,84 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:41,69 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:31,73 (00:50,04), 300m: 04:23,32 (00:51,59), 350m: 05:03,66 (00:40,34), 400m: 05:43,03 (00:39,37)
Altersklasse B
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:41,19), 150m: 01:57,36 (00:41,58), 200m: 02:38,37 (00:41,01)
250m: 03:25,57 (00:47,20), 300m: 04:13,76 (00:48,19), 350m: 04:51,80 (00:38,04), 400m: 05:29,16 (00:37,36)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:41,69), 150m: 02:00,12 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:42,34 (00:42,22)
250m: 03:30,90 (00:48,56), 300m: 04:17,53 (00:46,63), 350m: 04:56,63 (00:39,10), 400m: 05:34,72 (00:38,09)
3.
50m: 00:39,29, 100m: 01:26,16 (00:46,87), 150m: 02:13,63 (00:47,47), 200m: 03:00,70 (00:47,07)
250m: 03:49,88 (00:49,18), 300m: 04:41,09 (00:51,21), 350m: 05:25,66 (00:44,57), 400m: 06:07,51 (00:41,85)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:42,60, 100m: 01:30,51 (00:47,91), 150m: 02:16,27 (00:45,76), 200m: 03:03,91 (00:47,64)
250m: 03:54,99 (00:51,08), 300m: 04:45,24 (00:50,25), 350m: 05:28,74 (00:43,50), 400m: 06:11,74 (00:43,00)
Altersklasse C
1.
50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:24,92 (00:46,80), 150m: 02:09,21 (00:44,29), 200m: 02:52,61 (00:43,40)
250m: 03:43,99 (00:51,38), 300m: 04:34,22 (00:50,23), 350m: 05:14,26 (00:40,04), 400m: 05:52,89 (00:38,63)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,75, 100m: 01:38,16 (00:54,41), 150m: 02:30,37 (00:52,21), 200m: 03:21,16 (00:50,79)
250m: 04:12,88 (00:51,72), 300m: 05:07,00 (00:54,12), 350m: 05:53,75 (00:46,75), 400m: 06:36,66 (00:42,91)
Allgemeine Klasse NVSVS
1.
RAINER Sarah2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:41,65), 150m: 01:59,84 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:41,69 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:31,73 (00:50,04), 300m: 04:23,32 (00:51,59), 350m: 05:03,66 (00:40,34), 400m: 05:43,03 (00:39,37)
Altersklasse A NVSVS
1.
RAINER Sarah2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:17,19 (00:41,65), 150m: 01:59,84 (00:42,65), 200m: 02:41,69 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:31,73 (00:50,04), 300m: 04:23,32 (00:51,59), 350m: 05:03,66 (00:40,34), 400m: 05:43,03 (00:39,37)