37. Int. Schwimm-Meeting - Wappenschale der Stadt Spittal (Jan 19 to 20, 2019) - Spittal/Drau

You are here: Meets > 37. Int. Schwimm-Meeting - Wappenschale der Stadt Spittal > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:59,66 (00:31,31), 150m: 01:31,93 (00:32,27), 200m: 02:03,74 (00:31,81)
2.
MASTINU Leda2000 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:36,79 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:09,42 (00:32,63)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:44,56 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:21,24 (00:36,68)
Junioren
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:34,49 (00:32,59), 200m: 02:06,63 (00:32,14)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:37,55 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:32,58)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:10,67 (00:33,24)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:04,38 (00:33,74), 150m: 01:37,82 (00:33,44), 200m: 02:10,96 (00:33,14)
5.
MARCER Elisa2002 W
RT +0.90 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,43), 150m: 01:40,84 (00:35,32), 200m: 02:14,74 (00:33,90)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:06,53 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,62 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:14,99 (00:33,37)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:40,63 (00:35,75), 200m: 02:15,86 (00:35,23)
8.
KRETZ Nicole2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:34,26), 150m: 01:41,34 (00:36,01), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:35,91)
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:49,49 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:22,72 (00:33,23)
10.
ZOJER Anna2002 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,06), 150m: 01:46,29 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:23,43 (00:37,14)
Jugend 3+4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:38,32 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:09,82 (00:31,50)
2.
BERGER Julia2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:38,13 (00:33,83), 200m: 02:11,66 (00:33,53)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:42,74 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:17,49 (00:34,75)
4.
SCHIMIK Lara2004 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:35,94), 150m: 01:46,41 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:23,05 (00:36,64)
5.
EDER Katja2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:47,90 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:26,36 (00:38,46)
6.
WOHLMUTH Eva2003 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:49,11 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:27,26 (00:38,15)
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:48,89 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:28,05 (00:39,16)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,93), 150m: 01:49,78 (00:39,32), 200m: 02:28,16 (00:38,38)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:51,63 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:29,10 (00:37,47)
10.
50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:38,57), 150m: 01:51,94 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:29,60 (00:37,66)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:38,03), 150m: 01:50,58 (00:39,80), 200m: 02:32,43 (00:41,85)
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:13,00 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:53,85 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:35,22 (00:41,37)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:17,56 (00:42,13), 150m: 01:59,71 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:40,76)
Jugend 1+2
1.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:02,05 (00:32,96), 150m: 01:35,94 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:09,32 (00:33,38)
2.
DONA' Irene2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:39,25 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:13,02 (00:33,77)
3.
TAVA Arianna2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:40,40 (00:35,82), 200m: 02:14,66 (00:34,26)
4.
DE BONI Anna2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:06,50 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:42,58 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:18,01 (00:35,43)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:43,74 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:19,10 (00:35,36)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:43,49 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:19,32 (00:35,83)
7.
50m: 00:31,79, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:44,19 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:20,59 (00:36,40)
8.
GORZA Angela2006 W
50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:44,63 (00:36,65), 200m: 02:21,34 (00:36,71)
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:08,21 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:45,88 (00:37,67), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:37,12)
10.
RUIZ Sara2006 W
50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:47,40 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:24,85 (00:37,45)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:36,54), 150m: 01:48,64 (00:37,83), 200m: 02:25,24 (00:36,60)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:49,76 (00:39,69), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:39,76)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:11,99 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:51,89 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:29,66 (00:37,77)
14.
50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:14,29 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:53,68 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:31,46 (00:37,78)
15.
50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:32,50 (00:38,62)
16.
GASSER Fiona2006 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:13,68 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:39,95), 200m: 02:33,91 (00:40,28)
17.
FREY Sarah2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:40,26)
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:40,48), 150m: 01:56,97 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:36,16 (00:39,19)
19.
TRES Arianna2005 W
50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:40,89), 150m: 01:59,33 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:38,19 (00:38,86)
20.
BODNER Elena2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:17,63 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:58,82 (00:41,19), 200m: 02:39,16 (00:40,34)
21.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:02,43 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:44,42 (00:41,99)
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,31 (00:41,02), 150m: 02:02,69 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:44,48 (00:41,79)
23.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:20,06 (00:41,83), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:43,15), 200m: 02:44,93 (00:41,72)
24.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:43,90), 150m: 02:05,36 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:48,82 (00:43,46)
25.
50m: 00:40,85, 100m: 01:27,94 (00:47,09), 150m: 02:17,85 (00:49,91), 200m: 03:05,98 (00:48,13)
26.
MEISS Lilli2006 W
RT +01.15 50m: 00:44,78, 100m: 01:34,10 (00:49,32), 150m: 02:26,99 (00:52,89), 200m: 03:15,78 (00:48,79)
SLONGO Maria2005 W
HüBEL Kaya2006 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Schüler 3+4
1.
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:46,15 (00:38,23), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:38,36)
2.
50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:15,50 (00:40,39), 150m: 01:57,72 (00:42,22), 200m: 02:38,38 (00:40,66)
3.
50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:16,76 (00:40,63), 150m: 01:58,18 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:38,44 (00:40,26)
4.
50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:19,48 (00:41,91), 150m: 02:02,43 (00:42,95), 200m: 02:43,59 (00:41,16)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:19,16 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:03,89 (00:44,73), 200m: 02:45,54 (00:41,65)
6.
50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:20,69 (00:42,67), 150m: 02:04,29 (00:43,60), 200m: 02:47,95 (00:43,66)
7.
DASTL Anna2007 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:42,70), 150m: 02:04,88 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:50,90 (00:46,02)
8.
50m: 00:39,86, 100m: 01:23,79 (00:43,93), 150m: 02:09,01 (00:45,22), 200m: 02:52,90 (00:43,89)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:24,55 (00:44,34), 150m: 02:10,53 (00:45,98), 200m: 02:54,59 (00:44,06)
10.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:24,27 (00:44,59), 150m: 02:10,33 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:56,48 (00:46,15)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,47, 100m: 01:24,80 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:12,93 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:59,92 (00:46,99)
12.
50m: 00:40,24, 100m: 01:26,94 (00:46,70), 150m: 02:14,60 (00:47,66), 200m: 03:00,40 (00:45,80)
13.
50m: 00:42,77, 100m: 01:30,44 (00:47,67), 150m: 02:19,73 (00:49,29), 200m: 03:07,79 (00:48,06)
14.
PIERER Laura2007 W
50m: 00:42,76, 100m: 01:31,38 (00:48,62), 150m: 02:20,86 (00:49,48), 200m: 03:08,22 (00:47,36)
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:32,14 (00:49,98), 150m: 02:25,49 (00:53,35), 200m: 03:15,95 (00:50,46)
16.
RUSS Janika2008 W
50m: 01:00,64, 100m: 02:07,95 (01:07,31), 150m: 03:16,54 (01:08,59), 200m: 04:19,15 (01:02,61)
17.
SIXT Lena2008 W
50m: 00:54,25, 100m: 01:57,70 (01:03,45), 150m: 03:01,04 (01:03,34), 200m: 04:22,70 (01:21,66)
Cancelled.