Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 2 (Feb 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 2 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 10 - 4x100m Lagenstaffel Damen (Timed)
Offene Klasse
1.
Ehrich Laura Malin (2005), RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:35,79)
Gasowska Anna (2000), RT +0.31 150m: 01:45,65 (00:36,31), 200m: 02:26,27 (00:40,62)
Gebert Johanna (2004), RT +0.40 250m: 02:57,11 (00:30,84), 300m: 03:31,85 (00:34,74)
Dillice Helin (2002), RT +0.39 350m: 04:01,18 (00:29,33), 400m: 04:34,12 (00:32,94)
2.
Purner Lena (2005), RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:36,01)
Gaba Alberta (2004), RT +0.48 150m: 01:44,67 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:25,03 (00:40,36)
Cymbalko Adriana (2003), RT -0.03 250m: 02:57,22 (00:32,19), 300m: 03:35,88 (00:38,66)
Jovanovic Andela (2002), RT +0.40 350m: 04:05,19 (00:29,31), 400m: 04:37,49 (00:32,30)
3.
Zach-Kiesling Hannah (2005), RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:37,58)
Kubesch Hanna (1999), RT +0.71 150m: 01:48,93 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:30,43 (00:41,50)
Mayer Magdalena (2003), RT +0.29 250m: 03:00,81 (00:30,38), 300m: 03:37,50 (00:36,69)
Zach-Kiesling Klara (2005), RT +0.26 350m: 04:07,89 (00:30,39), 400m: 04:42,48 (00:34,59)
4.
Sostaric Eva (2004), RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:36,55)
Rott Anja (1995), RT +0.16 150m: 01:46,27 (00:35,64), 200m: 02:27,30 (00:41,03)
Kielmas Julia (2003), RT +0.40 250m: 03:01,76 (00:34,46), 300m: 03:41,09 (00:39,33)
Zsak Sophia (2004), RT +0.45 350m: 04:11,10 (00:30,01), 400m: 04:45,99 (00:34,89)
5.
Renner Sina (2006), RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:36,46)
Kühn Stephanie (2005), RT +0.47 150m: 01:48,69 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:32,89 (00:44,20)
Gaba Ketrina (2006), RT +0.63 250m: 03:06,04 (00:33,15), 300m: 03:44,43 (00:38,39)
Rothbauer Cora (2005), RT +0.35 350m: 04:16,16 (00:31,73), 400m: 04:50,71 (00:34,55)
6.
Schwarz Karoline (1998), RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:34,18)
Koch Mariella (2006), RT +0.88 150m: 01:46,05 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:31,85 (00:45,80)
Lackner Hannah (2005), RT +0.39 250m: 03:06,30 (00:34,45), 300m: 03:46,09 (00:39,79)
Barcal Anastasia (2006), RT +0.50 350m: 04:17,34 (00:31,25), 400m: 04:51,10 (00:33,76)