XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women (Timed)
Open
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:42,66 (00:37,67), 200m: 02:18,79 (00:36,13)
250m: 03:02,69 (00:43,90), 300m: 03:46,07 (00:43,38), 350m: 04:20,84 (00:34,77), 400m: 04:55,46 (00:34,62)
2.
SZALAY Fanni2001 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:39,21), 150m: 01:54,97 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:35,21 (00:40,24)
250m: 03:20,01 (00:44,80), 300m: 04:06,42 (00:46,41), 350m: 04:44,38 (00:37,96), 400m: 05:19,56 (00:35,18)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:17,24 (00:41,39), 150m: 02:02,73 (00:45,49), 200m: 02:46,60 (00:43,87)
250m: 03:33,87 (00:47,27), 300m: 04:21,56 (00:47,69), 350m: 05:02,29 (00:40,73), 400m: 05:40,94 (00:38,65)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:43,96 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:19,33 (00:35,37)
250m: 03:01,48 (00:42,15), 300m: 03:43,70 (00:42,22), 350m: 04:17,53 (00:33,83), 400m: 04:50,70 (00:33,17)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:46,56 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:24,05 (00:37,49)
250m: 03:07,21 (00:43,16), 300m: 03:50,11 (00:42,90), 350m: 04:24,62 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:57,99 (00:33,37)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:50,88 (00:41,71), 200m: 02:31,86 (00:40,98)
250m: 03:17,33 (00:45,47), 300m: 04:02,19 (00:44,86), 350m: 04:37,92 (00:35,73), 400m: 05:12,10 (00:34,18)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:40,26), 150m: 01:55,91 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:35,90 (00:39,99)
250m: 03:20,99 (00:45,09), 300m: 04:06,73 (00:45,74), 350m: 04:43,86 (00:37,13), 400m: 05:17,90 (00:34,04)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,49 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:52,65 (00:42,16), 200m: 02:32,88 (00:40,23)
250m: 03:19,77 (00:46,89), 300m: 04:07,31 (00:47,54), 350m: 04:43,70 (00:36,39), 400m: 05:19,15 (00:35,45)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:53,44 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:34,47 (00:41,03)
250m: 03:20,80 (00:46,33), 300m: 04:07,19 (00:46,39), 350m: 04:44,24 (00:37,05), 400m: 05:20,79 (00:36,55)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:53,99 (00:39,91), 200m: 02:32,15 (00:38,16)
250m: 03:17,79 (00:45,64), 300m: 04:02,19 (00:44,40), 350m: 04:38,38 (00:36,19), 400m: 05:13,67 (00:35,29)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:55,68 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:34,46 (00:38,78)
250m: 03:19,51 (00:45,05), 300m: 04:04,25 (00:44,74), 350m: 04:40,57 (00:36,32), 400m: 05:15,82 (00:35,25)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:53,27 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:33,36 (00:40,09)
250m: 03:19,81 (00:46,45), 300m: 04:06,76 (00:46,95), 350m: 04:44,30 (00:37,54), 400m: 05:20,54 (00:36,24)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,06, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:56,65 (00:42,70), 200m: 02:37,32 (00:40,67)
250m: 03:25,18 (00:47,86), 300m: 04:13,84 (00:48,66), 350m: 04:52,04 (00:38,20), 400m: 05:29,55 (00:37,51)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:16,21 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:01,10 (00:44,89), 200m: 02:43,82 (00:42,72)
250m: 03:32,26 (00:48,44), 300m: 04:21,18 (00:48,92), 350m: 05:00,24 (00:39,06), 400m: 05:35,78 (00:35,54)
BAKó Réka2004 W
Cancelled.
15:21 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
Junior 3
1.
NETT Vivien2006 W
RT +0.53 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:09,87 (00:37,24), 150m: 01:50,23 (00:40,36), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:39,78)
250m: 03:16,21 (00:46,20), 300m: 04:03,27 (00:47,06), 350m: 04:38,17 (00:34,90), 400m: 05:11,98 (00:33,81)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:15,96 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:58,15 (00:42,19), 200m: 02:39,13 (00:40,98)
250m: 03:25,52 (00:46,39), 300m: 04:12,59 (00:47,07), 350m: 04:49,02 (00:36,43), 400m: 05:23,71 (00:34,69)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:55,78 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:40,20)
250m: 03:24,35 (00:48,37), 300m: 04:12,77 (00:48,42), 350m: 04:49,56 (00:36,79), 400m: 05:25,67 (00:36,11)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:16,15 (00:41,80), 150m: 01:59,52 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:39,89 (00:40,37)
250m: 03:32,09 (00:52,20), 300m: 04:23,40 (00:51,31), 350m: 05:01,20 (00:37,80), 400m: 05:35,97 (00:34,77)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:41,25), 150m: 01:59,41 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:42,46 (00:43,05)
250m: 03:29,70 (00:47,24), 300m: 04:18,02 (00:48,32), 350m: 04:57,92 (00:39,90), 400m: 05:36,84 (00:38,92)
6.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:02,33 (00:45,29), 200m: 02:46,37 (00:44,04)
250m: 03:37,89 (00:51,52), 300m: 04:29,27 (00:51,38), 350m: 05:09,14 (00:39,87), 400m: 05:47,73 (00:38,59)
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:24,40 (00:46,53), 150m: 02:11,25 (00:46,85), 200m: 02:56,82 (00:45,57)
250m: 03:51,37 (00:54,55), 300m: 04:47,64 (00:56,27), 350m: 05:30,16 (00:42,52), 400m: 06:11,65 (00:41,49)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,73, 100m: 01:28,88 (00:49,15), 150m: 02:18,06 (00:49,18), 200m: 03:05,13 (00:47,07)
250m: 03:56,80 (00:51,67), 300m: 04:49,07 (00:52,27), 350m: 05:32,46 (00:43,39), 400m: 06:14,63 (00:42,17)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:40,24 (00:42,17)
250m: 03:28,02 (00:47,78), 300m: 04:15,15 (00:47,13), 350m: 04:54,61 (00:39,46), 400m: 05:32,57 (00:37,96)
2.
LAKó Dorina2009 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,75, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:44,95), 150m: 02:07,47 (00:44,77), 200m: 02:50,76 (00:43,29)
250m: 03:42,79 (00:52,03), 300m: 04:35,28 (00:52,49), 350m: 05:18,20 (00:42,92), 400m: 05:59,22 (00:41,02)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:25,84 (00:47,78), 150m: 02:13,56 (00:47,72), 200m: 03:01,10 (00:47,54)
250m: 03:50,53 (00:49,43), 300m: 04:41,43 (00:50,90), 350m: 05:25,33 (00:43,90), 400m: 06:05,70 (00:40,37)
4.
50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:25,56 (00:46,10), 150m: 02:11,64 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:56,99 (00:45,35)
250m: 03:51,13 (00:54,14), 300m: 04:45,27 (00:54,14), 350m: 05:26,04 (00:40,77), 400m: 06:06,00 (00:39,96)
5.
50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:23,67 (00:44,31), 150m: 02:11,76 (00:48,09), 200m: 02:58,40 (00:46,64)
250m: 03:53,35 (00:54,95), 300m: 04:47,76 (00:54,41), 350m: 05:33,14 (00:45,38), 400m: 06:17,24 (00:44,10)
6.
50m: 00:40,54, 100m: 01:28,59 (00:48,05), 150m: 02:15,68 (00:47,09), 200m: 03:02,61 (00:46,93)
250m: 03:59,08 (00:56,47), 300m: 04:55,69 (00:56,61), 350m: 05:37,74 (00:42,05), 400m: 06:20,24 (00:42,50)
7.
NAGY Réka2008 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:32,03 (00:50,83), 150m: 02:17,99 (00:45,96), 200m: 03:03,04 (00:45,05)
250m: 03:59,13 (00:56,09), 300m: 04:55,49 (00:56,36), 350m: 05:40,03 (00:44,54), 400m: 06:23,26 (00:43,23)
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:47,92, 100m: 01:43,41 (00:55,49), 150m: 02:38,19 (00:54,78), 200m: 03:31,36 (00:53,17)
250m: 04:28,44 (00:57,08), 300m: 05:26,99 (00:58,55), 350m: 06:13,66 (00:46,67), 400m: 06:58,49 (00:44,83)
9.
KEMéNY Mira2009 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,92, 100m: 01:48,02 (01:02,10), 150m: 02:41,51 (00:53,49), 200m: 03:33,71 (00:52,20)
250m: 04:36,08 (01:02,37), 300m: 05:38,83 (01:02,75), 350m: 06:29,28 (00:50,45), 400m: 07:18,96 (00:49,68)