NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil (Jan 25, 2019) - BSFZ Südstadt, Maria Enzersdorf

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 800m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
100m: 01:04,55, 200m: 02:10,11 (01:05,56), 300m: 03:16,34 (01:06,23), 400m: 04:22,56 (01:06,22)
500m: 05:29,39 (01:06,83), 600m: 06:36,53 (01:07,14), 700m: 07:43,82 (01:07,29), 800m: 08:50,29 (01:06,47)
2.
GANGL Nina2003 W
100m: 01:06,20, 200m: 02:18,62 (01:12,42), 300m: 03:32,07 (01:13,45), 400m: 04:45,79 (01:13,72)
500m: 05:58,96 (01:13,17), 600m: 07:12,19 (01:13,23), 700m: 08:25,02 (01:12,83), 800m: 09:34,88 (01:09,86)
3.
PURNER Lena2005 W
100m: 01:11,28, 200m: 02:26,25 (01:14,97), 300m: 03:41,83 (01:15,58), 400m: 04:56,99 (01:15,16)
500m: 06:11,38 (01:14,39), 600m: 07:25,92 (01:14,54), 700m: 08:40,36 (01:14,44), 800m: 09:51,99 (01:11,63)
4.
RENNER Sina2006 W
100m: 01:11,58, 200m: 02:27,82 (01:16,24), 300m: 03:46,11 (01:18,29), 400m: 05:04,70 (01:18,59)
500m: 06:24,03 (01:19,33), 600m: 07:42,40 (01:18,37), 700m: 08:57,82 (01:15,42), 800m: 10:15,56 (01:17,74)
5.
MAYER Lilly2005 W
100m: 01:12,63, 200m: 02:31,81 (01:19,18), 300m: 03:51,93 (01:20,12), 400m: 05:12,76 (01:20,83)
500m: 06:33,85 (01:21,09), 600m: 07:55,17 (01:21,32), 700m: 09:16,16 (01:20,99), 800m: 10:35,71 (01:19,55)
6.
100m: 01:13,64, 200m: 02:32,53 (01:18,89), 300m: 03:53,24 (01:20,71), 400m: 05:14,45 (01:21,21)
500m: 06:36,39 (01:21,94), 600m: 07:57,89 (01:21,50), 700m: 09:18,32 (01:20,43), 800m: 10:37,02 (01:18,70)
7.
100m: 01:13,93, 200m: 02:34,48 (01:20,55), 300m: 03:56,56 (01:22,08), 400m: 05:18,00 (01:21,44)
500m: 06:39,09 (01:21,09), 600m: 08:00,22 (01:21,13), 700m: 09:19,51 (01:19,29), 800m: 10:39,48 (01:19,97)
8.
100m: 01:14,30, 200m: 02:35,10 (01:20,80), 300m: 03:56,60 (01:21,50), 400m: 05:18,45 (01:21,85)
500m: 06:40,52 (01:22,07), 600m: 08:01,89 (01:21,37), 700m: 09:23,76 (01:21,87), 800m: 10:42,83 (01:19,07)
9.
100m: 01:16,60, 200m: 02:37,91 (01:21,31), 300m: 03:59,44 (01:21,53), 400m: 05:21,28 (01:21,84)
500m: 06:42,91 (01:21,63), 600m: 08:05,11 (01:22,20), 700m: 09:27,56 (01:22,45), 800m: 10:46,56 (01:19,00)
10.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
100m: 01:13,93, 200m: 02:34,73 (01:20,80), 300m: 03:57,23 (01:22,50), 400m: 05:20,43 (01:23,20)
500m: 06:43,27 (01:22,84), 600m: 08:05,87 (01:22,60), 700m: 09:27,92 (01:22,05), 800m: 10:48,91 (01:20,99)
11.
100m: 01:13,09, 200m: 02:34,53 (01:21,44), 300m: 03:57,05 (01:22,52), 400m: 05:20,75 (01:23,70)
500m: 06:44,93 (01:24,18), 600m: 08:08,86 (01:23,93), 700m: 09:33,06 (01:24,20), 800m: 10:55,88 (01:22,82)
12.
100m: 01:16,13, 200m: 02:42,09 (01:25,96), 300m: 04:05,61 (01:23,52), 400m: 05:31,26 (01:25,65)
500m: 06:55,56 (01:24,30), 600m: 08:18,24 (01:22,68), 700m: 09:41,97 (01:23,73), 800m: 10:59,28 (01:17,31)
13.
100m: 01:13,01, 200m: 02:34,92 (01:21,91), 300m: 03:58,29 (01:23,37), 400m: 05:24,35 (01:26,06)
500m: 06:50,16 (01:25,81), 600m: 08:15,02 (01:24,86), 700m: 09:38,83 (01:23,81), 800m: 10:59,77 (01:20,94)
14.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
100m: 01:16,38, 200m: 02:38,97 (01:22,59), 300m: 04:03,09 (01:24,12), 400m: 05:27,67 (01:24,58)
500m: 06:52,64 (01:24,97), 600m: 08:17,44 (01:24,80), 700m: 09:40,98 (01:23,54), 800m: 11:02,30 (01:21,32)
15.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
100m: 01:19,08, 200m: 02:43,66 (01:24,58), 300m: 04:08,44 (01:24,78), 400m: 05:32,98 (01:24,54)
500m: 06:57,90 (01:24,92), 600m: 08:23,53 (01:25,63), 700m: 09:48,49 (01:24,96), 800m: 11:08,92 (01:20,43)
16.
100m: 01:15,33, 200m: 02:41,39 (01:26,06), 300m: 04:07,65 (01:26,26), 400m: 05:36,73 (01:29,08)
500m: 07:04,49 (01:27,76), 600m: 08:32,72 (01:28,23), 700m: 09:59,96 (01:27,24), 800m: 11:19,59 (01:19,63)
17.
100m: 01:20,32, 200m: 02:45,00 (01:24,68), 300m: 04:11,55 (01:26,55), 400m: 05:39,80 (01:28,25)
500m: 07:05,50 (01:25,70), 600m: 08:32,86 (01:27,36), 700m: 09:58,80 (01:25,94), 800m: 11:22,09 (01:23,29)
18.
100m: 01:17,58, 200m: 02:42,28 (01:24,70), 300m: 04:07,95 (01:25,67), 400m: 05:35,03 (01:27,08)
500m: 07:02,11 (01:27,08), 600m: 08:30,60 (01:28,49), 700m: 09:59,31 (01:28,71), 800m: 11:26,03 (01:26,72)
19.
100m: 01:18,01, 200m: 02:44,43 (01:26,42), 300m: 04:11,40 (01:26,97), 400m: 05:39,70 (01:28,30)
500m: 07:06,49 (01:26,79), 600m: 08:34,75 (01:28,26), 700m: 10:03,34 (01:28,59), 800m: 11:28,78 (01:25,44)
20.
100m: 01:20,43, 200m: 02:48,66 (01:28,23), 300m: 04:19,09 (01:30,43), 400m: 05:48,45 (01:29,36)
500m: 07:17,73 (01:29,28), 600m: 08:45,30 (01:27,57), 700m: 10:11,20 (01:25,90), 800m: 11:31,14 (01:19,94)
21.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
100m: 01:17,28, 200m: 02:45,10 (01:27,82), 300m: 04:13,34 (01:28,24), 400m: 05:42,20 (01:28,86)
500m: 07:12,02 (01:29,82), 600m: 08:40,61 (01:28,59), 700m: 10:08,86 (01:28,25), 800m: 11:31,96 (01:23,10)
22.
100m: 01:21,18, 200m: 02:51,38 (01:30,20), 300m: 04:21,13 (01:29,75), 400m: 05:50,46 (01:29,33)
500m: 07:19,05 (01:28,59), 600m: 08:46,99 (01:27,94), 700m: 10:14,20 (01:27,21), 800m: 11:35,14 (01:20,94)
23.
100m: 01:17,29, 200m: 02:44,75 (01:27,46), 300m: 04:14,01 (01:29,26), 400m: 05:42,75 (01:28,74)
500m: 07:12,65 (01:29,90), 600m: 08:43,05 (01:30,40), 700m: 08:46,98 (00:03,93), 800m: 11:42,90 (02:55,92)
24.
100m: 01:21,92, 200m: 02:51,58 (01:29,66), 300m: 04:21,37 (01:29,79), 400m: 05:52,67 (01:31,30)
500m: 07:22,94 (01:30,27), 600m: 08:54,95 (01:32,01), 700m: 10:25,60 (01:30,65), 800m: 11:52,52 (01:26,92)
25.
100m: 01:17,98, 200m: 02:43,91 (01:25,93), 300m: 04:12,10 (01:28,19), 400m: 05:41,76 (01:29,66)
500m: 07:21,92 (01:40,16), 600m: 08:58,77 (01:36,85), 700m: 10:33,08 (01:34,31), 800m: 12:06,90 (01:33,82)
26.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
100m: 01:24,26, 200m: 02:58,87 (01:34,61), 300m: 04:34,97 (01:36,10), 400m: 06:13,13 (01:38,16)
500m: 07:51,36 (01:38,23), 600m: 09:29,06 (01:37,70), 700m: 11:06,61 (01:37,55), 800m: 12:40,88 (01:34,27)
27.
HAG Lara2005 W
100m: 01:26,25, 200m: 03:02,35 (01:36,10), 300m: 04:42,24 (01:39,89), 400m: 06:23,37 (01:41,13)
500m: 08:03,18 (01:39,81), 600m: 09:40,71 (01:37,53), 700m: 11:16,22 (01:35,51), 800m: 12:49,10 (01:32,88)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
100m: 01:04,55, 200m: 02:10,11 (01:05,56), 300m: 03:16,34 (01:06,23), 400m: 04:22,56 (01:06,22)
500m: 05:29,39 (01:06,83), 600m: 06:36,53 (01:07,14), 700m: 07:43,82 (01:07,29), 800m: 08:50,29 (01:06,47)
2.
GANGL Nina2003 W
100m: 01:06,20, 200m: 02:18,62 (01:12,42), 300m: 03:32,07 (01:13,45), 400m: 04:45,79 (01:13,72)
500m: 05:58,96 (01:13,17), 600m: 07:12,19 (01:13,23), 700m: 08:25,02 (01:12,83), 800m: 09:34,88 (01:09,86)
3.
100m: 01:16,60, 200m: 02:37,91 (01:21,31), 300m: 03:59,44 (01:21,53), 400m: 05:21,28 (01:21,84)
500m: 06:42,91 (01:21,63), 600m: 08:05,11 (01:22,20), 700m: 09:27,56 (01:22,45), 800m: 10:46,56 (01:19,00)
4.
100m: 01:17,98, 200m: 02:43,91 (01:25,93), 300m: 04:12,10 (01:28,19), 400m: 05:41,76 (01:29,66)
500m: 07:21,92 (01:40,16), 600m: 08:58,77 (01:36,85), 700m: 10:33,08 (01:34,31), 800m: 12:06,90 (01:33,82)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 3
1.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
100m: 01:17,28, 200m: 02:45,10 (01:27,82), 300m: 04:13,34 (01:28,24), 400m: 05:42,20 (01:28,86)
500m: 07:12,02 (01:29,82), 600m: 08:40,61 (01:28,59), 700m: 10:08,86 (01:28,25), 800m: 11:31,96 (01:23,10)
Jugend 2
1.
PURNER Lena2005 W
100m: 01:11,28, 200m: 02:26,25 (01:14,97), 300m: 03:41,83 (01:15,58), 400m: 04:56,99 (01:15,16)
500m: 06:11,38 (01:14,39), 600m: 07:25,92 (01:14,54), 700m: 08:40,36 (01:14,44), 800m: 09:51,99 (01:11,63)
2.
MAYER Lilly2005 W
100m: 01:12,63, 200m: 02:31,81 (01:19,18), 300m: 03:51,93 (01:20,12), 400m: 05:12,76 (01:20,83)
500m: 06:33,85 (01:21,09), 600m: 07:55,17 (01:21,32), 700m: 09:16,16 (01:20,99), 800m: 10:35,71 (01:19,55)
3.
100m: 01:13,64, 200m: 02:32,53 (01:18,89), 300m: 03:53,24 (01:20,71), 400m: 05:14,45 (01:21,21)
500m: 06:36,39 (01:21,94), 600m: 07:57,89 (01:21,50), 700m: 09:18,32 (01:20,43), 800m: 10:37,02 (01:18,70)
4.
100m: 01:13,93, 200m: 02:34,48 (01:20,55), 300m: 03:56,56 (01:22,08), 400m: 05:18,00 (01:21,44)
500m: 06:39,09 (01:21,09), 600m: 08:00,22 (01:21,13), 700m: 09:19,51 (01:19,29), 800m: 10:39,48 (01:19,97)
5.
100m: 01:14,30, 200m: 02:35,10 (01:20,80), 300m: 03:56,60 (01:21,50), 400m: 05:18,45 (01:21,85)
500m: 06:40,52 (01:22,07), 600m: 08:01,89 (01:21,37), 700m: 09:23,76 (01:21,87), 800m: 10:42,83 (01:19,07)
6.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
100m: 01:13,93, 200m: 02:34,73 (01:20,80), 300m: 03:57,23 (01:22,50), 400m: 05:20,43 (01:23,20)
500m: 06:43,27 (01:22,84), 600m: 08:05,87 (01:22,60), 700m: 09:27,92 (01:22,05), 800m: 10:48,91 (01:20,99)
7.
100m: 01:13,01, 200m: 02:34,92 (01:21,91), 300m: 03:58,29 (01:23,37), 400m: 05:24,35 (01:26,06)
500m: 06:50,16 (01:25,81), 600m: 08:15,02 (01:24,86), 700m: 09:38,83 (01:23,81), 800m: 10:59,77 (01:20,94)
8.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
100m: 01:19,08, 200m: 02:43,66 (01:24,58), 300m: 04:08,44 (01:24,78), 400m: 05:32,98 (01:24,54)
500m: 06:57,90 (01:24,92), 600m: 08:23,53 (01:25,63), 700m: 09:48,49 (01:24,96), 800m: 11:08,92 (01:20,43)
9.
100m: 01:17,58, 200m: 02:42,28 (01:24,70), 300m: 04:07,95 (01:25,67), 400m: 05:35,03 (01:27,08)
500m: 07:02,11 (01:27,08), 600m: 08:30,60 (01:28,49), 700m: 09:59,31 (01:28,71), 800m: 11:26,03 (01:26,72)
10.
100m: 01:18,01, 200m: 02:44,43 (01:26,42), 300m: 04:11,40 (01:26,97), 400m: 05:39,70 (01:28,30)
500m: 07:06,49 (01:26,79), 600m: 08:34,75 (01:28,26), 700m: 10:03,34 (01:28,59), 800m: 11:28,78 (01:25,44)
11.
100m: 01:20,43, 200m: 02:48,66 (01:28,23), 300m: 04:19,09 (01:30,43), 400m: 05:48,45 (01:29,36)
500m: 07:17,73 (01:29,28), 600m: 08:45,30 (01:27,57), 700m: 10:11,20 (01:25,90), 800m: 11:31,14 (01:19,94)
12.
100m: 01:17,29, 200m: 02:44,75 (01:27,46), 300m: 04:14,01 (01:29,26), 400m: 05:42,75 (01:28,74)
500m: 07:12,65 (01:29,90), 600m: 08:43,05 (01:30,40), 700m: 08:46,98 (00:03,93), 800m: 11:42,90 (02:55,92)
13.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
100m: 01:24,26, 200m: 02:58,87 (01:34,61), 300m: 04:34,97 (01:36,10), 400m: 06:13,13 (01:38,16)
500m: 07:51,36 (01:38,23), 600m: 09:29,06 (01:37,70), 700m: 11:06,61 (01:37,55), 800m: 12:40,88 (01:34,27)
14.
HAG Lara2005 W
100m: 01:26,25, 200m: 03:02,35 (01:36,10), 300m: 04:42,24 (01:39,89), 400m: 06:23,37 (01:41,13)
500m: 08:03,18 (01:39,81), 600m: 09:40,71 (01:37,53), 700m: 11:16,22 (01:35,51), 800m: 12:49,10 (01:32,88)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
100m: 01:11,58, 200m: 02:27,82 (01:16,24), 300m: 03:46,11 (01:18,29), 400m: 05:04,70 (01:18,59)
500m: 06:24,03 (01:19,33), 600m: 07:42,40 (01:18,37), 700m: 08:57,82 (01:15,42), 800m: 10:15,56 (01:17,74)
2.
100m: 01:13,09, 200m: 02:34,53 (01:21,44), 300m: 03:57,05 (01:22,52), 400m: 05:20,75 (01:23,70)
500m: 06:44,93 (01:24,18), 600m: 08:08,86 (01:23,93), 700m: 09:33,06 (01:24,20), 800m: 10:55,88 (01:22,82)
3.
100m: 01:16,13, 200m: 02:42,09 (01:25,96), 300m: 04:05,61 (01:23,52), 400m: 05:31,26 (01:25,65)
500m: 06:55,56 (01:24,30), 600m: 08:18,24 (01:22,68), 700m: 09:41,97 (01:23,73), 800m: 10:59,28 (01:17,31)
4.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
100m: 01:16,38, 200m: 02:38,97 (01:22,59), 300m: 04:03,09 (01:24,12), 400m: 05:27,67 (01:24,58)
500m: 06:52,64 (01:24,97), 600m: 08:17,44 (01:24,80), 700m: 09:40,98 (01:23,54), 800m: 11:02,30 (01:21,32)
5.
100m: 01:15,33, 200m: 02:41,39 (01:26,06), 300m: 04:07,65 (01:26,26), 400m: 05:36,73 (01:29,08)
500m: 07:04,49 (01:27,76), 600m: 08:32,72 (01:28,23), 700m: 09:59,96 (01:27,24), 800m: 11:19,59 (01:19,63)
6.
100m: 01:20,32, 200m: 02:45,00 (01:24,68), 300m: 04:11,55 (01:26,55), 400m: 05:39,80 (01:28,25)
500m: 07:05,50 (01:25,70), 600m: 08:32,86 (01:27,36), 700m: 09:58,80 (01:25,94), 800m: 11:22,09 (01:23,29)
7.
100m: 01:21,18, 200m: 02:51,38 (01:30,20), 300m: 04:21,13 (01:29,75), 400m: 05:50,46 (01:29,33)
500m: 07:19,05 (01:28,59), 600m: 08:46,99 (01:27,94), 700m: 10:14,20 (01:27,21), 800m: 11:35,14 (01:20,94)
8.
100m: 01:21,92, 200m: 02:51,58 (01:29,66), 300m: 04:21,37 (01:29,79), 400m: 05:52,67 (01:31,30)
500m: 07:22,94 (01:30,27), 600m: 08:54,95 (01:32,01), 700m: 10:25,60 (01:30,65), 800m: 11:52,52 (01:26,92)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 4
1.
100m: 01:17,22, 200m: 02:41,52 (01:24,30), 300m: 04:06,37 (01:24,85), 400m: 05:32,25 (01:25,88)
500m: 06:57,14 (01:24,89), 600m: 08:21,77 (01:24,63), 700m: 09:48,33 (01:26,56), 800m: 11:09,77 (01:21,44)
2.
KüHN Helena2007 W
100m: 01:18,33, 200m: 02:42,93 (01:24,60), 300m: 04:08,30 (01:25,37), 400m: 05:32,99 (01:24,69)
500m: 06:58,07 (01:25,08), 600m: 08:23,77 (01:25,70), 700m: 09:49,19 (01:25,42), 800m: 11:11,59 (01:22,40)
3.
100m: 01:21,50, 200m: 02:50,82 (01:29,32), 300m: 04:20,28 (01:29,46), 400m: 05:50,47 (01:30,19)
500m: 07:20,89 (01:30,42), 600m: 08:50,75 (01:29,86), 700m: 10:20,50 (01:29,75), 800m: 11:46,62 (01:26,12)
Schüler 3
1.
100m: 01:21,33, 200m: 02:49,71 (01:28,38), 300m: 04:19,07 (01:29,36), 400m: 05:48,18 (01:29,11)
500m: 07:17,51 (01:29,33), 600m: 08:46,99 (01:29,48), 700m: 10:15,16 (01:28,17), 800m: 11:40,88 (01:25,72)
2.
100m: 01:25,75, 200m: 03:02,58 (01:36,83), 300m: 04:41,57 (01:38,99), 400m: 06:19,20 (01:37,63)
500m: 07:57,43 (01:38,23), 600m: 09:35,43 (01:38,00), 700m: 11:11,22 (01:35,79), 800m: 12:40,95 (01:29,73)
3.
100m: 01:27,52, 200m: 03:02,87 (01:35,35), 300m: 04:40,67 (01:37,80), 400m: 06:17,23 (01:36,56)
500m: 07:54,59 (01:37,36), 600m: 09:31,68 (01:37,09), 700m: 11:08,72 (01:37,04), 800m: 12:41,61 (01:32,89)
4.
100m: 01:27,56, 200m: 03:04,90 (01:37,34), 300m: 04:44,88 (01:39,98), 400m: 06:25,12 (01:40,24)
500m: 08:04,24 (01:39,12), 600m: 09:43,94 (01:39,70), 700m: 11:20,01 (01:36,07), 800m: 12:51,61 (01:31,60)
5.
100m: 01:30,60, 200m: 03:09,40 (01:38,80), 300m: 04:49,00 (01:39,60), 400m: 06:28,77 (01:39,77)
500m: 08:09,40 (01:40,63), 600m: 09:48,32 (01:38,92), 700m: 11:26,36 (01:38,04), 800m: 13:00,86 (01:34,50)