NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil (Mar 02 to 03, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2019 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 11 - 50m Schmetterling Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,78
2.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,06
3.
LENZ Selina2003 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,18
4.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,53
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,74
6.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,08
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,12
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,19
9.
PURNER Anna1998 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,20
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,25
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,41
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,49
13.
TEUFEL Ilvy2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,62
14.
PURNER Lena2005 W
RT +01.90 50m: 00:31,89
15.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,11
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,23
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,25
18.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,69
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,37
20.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,44
21.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,47
22.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,67
23.
REDL Sarah2003 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,75
24.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,87
25.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,14
26.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,16
27.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,34
28.
SEDERL Anna2005 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,50
29.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,58
30.
MAYER Lilly2005 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,96
31.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,77
32.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,97
33.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:36,44
34.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:36,50
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,51
36.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,60
37.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,55
38.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,12
39.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:43,79
40.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:46,33
41.
RT +01.06 50m: 00:48,60
Abgemeldet.
HAYES Sandra2004 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 4
1.
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,85
3.
RT +01.01 50m: 00:38,45
4.
KOCIC Anna2007 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,23
5.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:39,53
6.
SEDERL Luise2007 W
RT +0.92 50m: 00:46,03
KöLBL Alice2007 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,89
2.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:37,12
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,87
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,43
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,82
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:44,88
7.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:45,66
8.
9.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
10.
Abgemeldet.