31. Int. Österreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Sep 28 to 29, 2019) - Stadtbad Dornbirn

You are here: Meets > 31. Int. Österreichische Mastersmeisterschaften > Medals
Medals - Overview
Place
Club
1.
TIROLER WASSERSPORTVEREIN AUT (Austria) LSC TI
2.
SU CITYNET HALL AUT (Austria) LSC TI
3.
1. LSK HEINDL AUT (Austria) LSC OO
4.
EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria) LSC WI
5.
SC VIENNA OLDIES AUT (Austria)
6.
ATUS GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
7.
ASV WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
8.
SC IKB INNSBRUCK AUT (Austria) LSC TI
9.
SALZBURGER TV AUT (Austria) LSC SB
10.
ASV LINZ AUT (Austria) LSC OO
11.
SC WHITE SHARKS LIENZ AUT (Austria)
12.
WELSER TV 1862 AUT (Austria) LSC OO
13.
SC DIANA WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
14.
SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
15.
SV FRIESEN WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
16.
SCHWIMM CLUB FLöS SUI (Switzerland) LSC ROS
17.
ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria) LSC OO
18.
SSG NEPTUN GERMERING E.V. GER (Germany) LSC 02
19.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SB
20.
TS DORNBIRN AUT (Austria) LSC VB
21.
SV TELFES AUT (Austria) LSC TI
22.
SCHWIMMVEREN BEIDER BASEL SUI (Switzerland)
23.
SG ATV ALLROUND WIENER NEUSTADT AUT (Austria) LSC NO
24.
SV KAPFENBERG AUT (Austria) LSC SM
25.
WOLFSBERG AUT (Austria) LSC KA
26.
SU PERCHTOLDSDORF AUT (Austria) LSC NO
27.
1. SCHWIMMKLUB GREIZ V. 1924 E.V. GER (Germany) LSC 16
28.
SC WöRGL AUT (Austria) LSC TI
29.
PK CHAMPIONS LAT (Latvia)
30.
TSV 1862 BAD REICHENHALL GER (Germany)
31.
ATSV TERNITZ AUT (Austria) LSC NO
32.
ATUS KNITTELFELD AUT (Austria) LSC SM
33.
SC BREGENZ AUT (Austria) LSC VB
34.
SK VöEST LINZ AUT (Austria) LSC OO
35.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN (EGY) EGY (Egypt)
36.
SC WINTERTHUR SUI (Switzerland)
37.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN (INT) EU (European Union)
38.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN (NED) NED (Netherlands)
39.
LINZ AG SPORT AUT (Austria) LSC OO
40.
SC SPARKASSE SöLL AUT (Austria) LSC TI
41.
SCHWIMMKLUB BERN SUI (Switzerland) LSC RZW
42.
SOKOL RUS (Russian Federation)
43.
FARO POR (Portugal)
43.
SCHWIMMCLUB AAREFISCH AARAU SUI (Switzerland) LSC RZW
45.
THE MERMAIDS WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
46.
SCHWIMMKLUB REGION MURTEN SUI (Switzerland) LSC RSR
47.
U-KLUBI EST (Estonia)
48.
PO SPARTAK HOROVICE CZE (Czech Republic)
49.
SK SPARTA KONSTANZ GER (Germany)
50.
SV WöRTHERSEE AUT (Austria) LSC KA
51.
SU BADEN AUT (Austria) LSC NOELSV
51.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN AUT (Austria) LSC TI
53.
SU WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
54.
AT GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
54.
WSV ST. JOHANN AUT (Austria) LSC TI
56.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN (GER) GER (Germany)
57.
SU MöDLING AUT (Austria) LSC NO
58.
SPORTUNION ADM LINZ AUT (Austria) LSC OO
59.
PVK BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
Sum