7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial (May 25, 2019) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > 7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial > Club
Club - Details
1. USC TRAUN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC OO
ID UTRAU
Starts
25 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:58.45
 
Results
25 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
1.
Hofer Daniel (2004 / 15 Jahre), RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,18
Gaubinger Jana (2003 / 16 Jahre), 100m: 00:57,41 (00:30,23)
Trailovic Maja (2003 / 16 Jahre), RT +0.37 150m: 01:26,51 (00:29,10)
Trailovic David (2003 / 16 Jahre), 200m: 01:53,54 (00:27,03)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:54.02
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.43
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.46
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.89
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:38.17
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.57
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
39.27
 
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:09,36 (00:49,82), 200m: 02:49,91 (00:40,55)
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,94, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:42,10)
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
4.
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
3.
50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:33,83)
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:12,44 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:50,97 (00:38,53), 200m: 02:26,36 (00:35,39)
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
4.
50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:25,69 (00:45,77)
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
4.
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:52.68
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.96
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
42.10
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.17
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:28.58
13 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.81
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.98
 
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
6.
50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:20,67 (00:43,95), 150m: 02:10,75 (00:50,08), 200m: 02:48,91 (00:38,16)
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
6.
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
7.
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
6.
50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:34,85)
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
4.
50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:49,33 (00:38,66), 200m: 02:26,14 (00:36,81)
13 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
3.
50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:20,44 (00:43,33)
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
7.
HEIGL Lena
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:57.73
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.13
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:17.60
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:08.69
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
15 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
34.87
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.18
 
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
8.
50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:44,75), 150m: 02:20,73 (00:56,85), 200m: 03:01,01 (00:40,28)
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
9.
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:20,45 (00:41,22)
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
12.
50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:37,63)
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
10.
50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:42,17), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:42,46), 200m: 02:40,25 (00:39,56)
15 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
3.
RT +0.87
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
8.
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:36.08
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
27.56
6 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:05.57
10 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
58.07
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:14.57
16 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.42
20 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.19
 
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
6.
50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:54,09 (00:45,26), 200m: 02:30,38 (00:36,29)
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
3.
6 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:32,99)
10 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
1.
50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,20)
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,91 (00:36,25), 200m: 02:16,35 (00:35,44)
16 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
1.
RT +0.66
20 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
2.
RT +0.79
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:54.88
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.34
8 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
41.07
10 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:07.76
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:33.12
16 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
38.79
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.38
22 - 50m Freistil Herren Australian Final Lauf 1 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.04
22 - 50m Freistil Herren Australian Final Lauf 2 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
30.06
 
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:20,58 (00:45,77), 150m: 02:09,61 (00:49,03), 200m: 02:44,02 (00:34,41)
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
4.
RT +0.71
8 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
3.
10 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:02,37 (00:32,22)
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
4.
50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:49,09 (00:38,66), 200m: 02:24,21 (00:35,12)
16 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
5.
RT +01.06
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
7.
50m: 00:41,77, 100m: 01:28,14 (00:46,37)
22 - 50m Freistil Herren Australian Final Lauf 1 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2005-2010
6.
22 - 50m Freistil Herren Australian Final Lauf 2 TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jahrgang 2005-2010
6.
Starts
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:44.11
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.31
8 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.60
10 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.76
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:24.69
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.05
20 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.51
 
Results
2 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:41,14), 150m: 02:00,92 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:39,41 (00:38,49)
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
5.
RT +0.79
8 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
3.
RT +0.84
10 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 01:00,32 (00:31,01)
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
12.
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:53,36 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:33,76 (00:40,40)
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,36, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:41,98)
20 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
9.
RT +0.81
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:40.86
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.62
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
36.84
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:04.20
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:25.86
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:21.13
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.54
 
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
4.
50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:42,72), 150m: 02:06,30 (00:49,44), 200m: 02:44,54 (00:38,24)
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
1.
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
2.
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
4.
50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:33,98)
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
6.
50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:10,19 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:49,11 (00:38,92), 200m: 02:28,25 (00:39,14)
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,37 (00:45,10)
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
1.