7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial (May 25, 2019) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > 7. International Walter Mörtl Memorial > Club
Club - Details
SV THERMENOVA KöFLACH
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC SM
ID SVKÖF
Starts
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
32.70
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:12.20
13 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.30
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.90
 
Results
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
6.
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
5.
50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:37,25)
13 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
4.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:26,23 (00:46,89)
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
3.
Starts
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:19.40
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:09.30
15 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.60
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:30.40
 
Results
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:22,93 (00:42,72)
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
9.
50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:36,19)
15 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
6.
RT +01.03
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
7.
50m: 00:42,40, 100m: 01:31,32 (00:48,92)
Starts
 
Results
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
15 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
Starts
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.50
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
37.10
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:02.70
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.90
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.90
 
Results
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
9 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:01,88 (00:32,27)
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:41,60)
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
Starts
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
31.40
6 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
14 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:28.50
 
Results
4 - 50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
2.
RT +0.75
6 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
5.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:36,41, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:38,82)
14 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
6.
50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:41,34)
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Schüler I
3.
50m: 00:39,05, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:44,76)
Starts
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:38.10
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
29.80
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
35.60
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:18.30
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
33.50
 
Results
1 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:17,18 (00:43,68), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:38,78 (00:37,58)
3 - 50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
3.
7 - 50m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
1.
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
1.
50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:18,63 (00:40,77)
19 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren II
2.
Starts
6 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:25.80
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:48.70
16 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
45.80
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:39.90
 
Results
6 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:27,58 (00:45,94)
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
11.
50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:37,78), 150m: 01:50,62 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:29,63 (00:39,01)
16 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
6.
RT +0.74
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
8.
50m: 00:40,76, 100m: 01:28,31 (00:47,55)
Starts
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:13.90
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
2:26.70
13 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:16.20
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00
1:27.20
 
Results
5 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:38,83)
11 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
5.
50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:09,84 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:47,76 (00:37,92), 200m: 02:23,92 (00:36,16)
13 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
3.
50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:15,77 (00:41,14)
17 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Junioren I
3.
50m: 00:41,56, 100m: 01:29,10 (00:47,54)
Starts
 
Results
8 - 50m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
12 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
18 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.
20 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:00 Jugend
Abgemeldet.