3. Int. ATUS Graz Sprint Challenge 2019 (Nov 09, 2019) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > 3. Int. ATUS Graz Sprint Challenge 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GYURKO Virag1998 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:07,72 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:49,54 (00:41,82), 200m: 02:23,63 (00:34,09)
2.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:59,30 (00:46,21), 200m: 02:38,33 (00:39,03)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:23,34 (00:46,18), 150m: 02:15,60 (00:52,26), 200m: 02:59,41 (00:43,81)
Cancelled.
Juniorenklasse
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:54,14 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:32,63)
2.
WEIRER Alina2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:12,52 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:59,84 (00:47,32), 200m: 02:36,61 (00:36,77)
3.
EGGER Chiara2002 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:58,50 (00:46,69), 200m: 02:37,39 (00:38,89)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:12,41 (00:39,06), 150m: 02:00,67 (00:48,26), 200m: 02:39,07 (00:38,40)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:16,35 (00:41,70), 150m: 02:01,50 (00:45,15), 200m: 02:39,29 (00:37,79)
6.
KRETZ Nicole2002 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:41,15), 150m: 02:05,31 (00:47,29), 200m: 02:40,71 (00:35,40)
7.
EDER Katja2003 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:19,09 (00:41,32), 150m: 02:06,83 (00:47,74), 200m: 02:44,94 (00:38,11)
8.
KOVACS Julia2002 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:19,06 (00:41,23), 150m: 02:06,59 (00:47,53), 200m: 02:49,55 (00:42,96)
9.
50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:43,01), 150m: 02:15,27 (00:52,69), 200m: 02:56,90 (00:41,63)
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:26,78 (00:46,70), 150m: 02:20,42 (00:53,64), 200m: 03:05,08 (00:44,66)
Cancelled.
VERBIC Anna2002 W
08:50 SW 7.6 Touch at breaststroke turn with one hand
Jugendklasse III
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:51,69 (00:44,13), 200m: 02:26,26 (00:34,57)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:54,69 (00:46,45), 200m: 02:26,38 (00:31,69)
3.
BAKó Réka2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:52,59 (00:43,75), 200m: 02:26,95 (00:34,36)
4.
50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:38,58), 150m: 01:57,22 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:31,04 (00:33,82)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,99, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:42,99), 150m: 02:08,89 (00:49,91), 200m: 02:51,06 (00:42,17)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:21,89 (00:43,40), 150m: 02:16,80 (00:54,91), 200m: 02:56,92 (00:40,12)
Jugendklasse II
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:56,01 (00:44,35), 200m: 02:31,92 (00:35,91)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:40,31), 150m: 01:59,22 (00:44,51), 200m: 02:32,32 (00:33,10)
3.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:41,22), 150m: 01:58,10 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:32,71 (00:34,61)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:12,48 (00:37,97), 150m: 01:58,53 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:33,65 (00:35,12)
5.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:59,65 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:34,26 (00:34,61)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:58,77 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:36,03 (00:37,26)
7.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:15,71 (00:40,48), 150m: 01:59,84 (00:44,13), 200m: 02:36,44 (00:36,60)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:41,15), 150m: 02:00,61 (00:44,57), 200m: 02:36,90 (00:36,29)
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:42,44), 150m: 02:04,48 (00:49,15), 200m: 02:39,88 (00:35,40)
10.
50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:50,21), 200m: 02:47,33 (00:39,16)
11.
50m: 00:39,66, 100m: 01:22,08 (00:42,42), 150m: 02:11,94 (00:49,86), 200m: 02:51,30 (00:39,36)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:23,05 (00:43,95), 150m: 02:11,87 (00:48,82), 200m: 02:51,39 (00:39,52)
13.
PIRKO Lina2005 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:21,11 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:11,61 (00:50,50), 200m: 02:53,03 (00:41,42)
14.
50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:13,53 (00:54,73), 200m: 02:53,40 (00:39,87)
15.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,44, 100m: 01:25,54 (00:46,10), 150m: 02:13,46 (00:47,92), 200m: 02:55,33 (00:41,87)
16.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,39, 100m: 01:23,62 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:16,82 (00:53,20), 200m: 02:59,36 (00:42,54)
17.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:32,16 (00:52,32), 150m: 02:23,02 (00:50,86), 200m: 03:03,82 (00:40,80)
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,00, 100m: 01:25,70 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:23,13 (00:57,43), 200m: 03:07,94 (00:44,81)
19.
PERZ Kristin2005 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:31,91 (00:51,19), 150m: 02:24,81 (00:52,90), 200m: 03:08,98 (00:44,17)
20.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:43,37, 100m: 01:35,24 (00:51,87), 150m: 02:34,08 (00:58,84), 200m: 03:20,57 (00:46,49)
21.
THEIßL Lena2005 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,91, 100m: 01:33,36 (00:51,45), 150m: 02:31,95 (00:58,59), 200m: 03:20,77 (00:48,82)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Jugendklasse I
1.
BOKROS Anna2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:55,77 (00:47,38), 200m: 02:30,32 (00:34,55)
2.
FESSL Pia2006 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:40,46), 150m: 01:59,21 (00:44,87), 200m: 02:35,70 (00:36,49)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:13,62 (00:40,26), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:46,66), 200m: 02:37,93 (00:37,65)
4.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:02,96 (00:45,43), 200m: 02:38,98 (00:36,02)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:12,38 (00:39,25), 150m: 02:03,62 (00:51,24), 200m: 02:40,01 (00:36,39)
6.
50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:17,18 (00:41,32), 150m: 02:08,05 (00:50,87), 200m: 02:46,12 (00:38,07)
7.
KOVáCS Luca2006 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:43,59), 150m: 02:07,05 (00:50,15), 200m: 02:46,95 (00:39,90)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:17,76 (00:43,84), 150m: 02:09,42 (00:51,66), 200m: 02:50,86 (00:41,44)
9.
MAIER Fiona2006 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:11,37 (00:50,45), 200m: 02:52,53 (00:41,16)
10.
50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:12,84 (00:52,88), 200m: 02:52,77 (00:39,93)
11.
BAUER Iris2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:26,85 (00:47,31), 150m: 02:22,91 (00:56,06), 200m: 03:03,92 (00:41,01)
12.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:40,87, 100m: 01:27,90 (00:47,03), 150m: 02:23,14 (00:55,24), 200m: 03:08,20 (00:45,06)
13.
50m: 00:43,61, 100m: 01:34,61 (00:51,00), 150m: 02:36,16 (01:01,55), 200m: 03:19,34 (00:43,18)
14.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:45,69, 100m: 01:39,35 (00:53,66), 150m: 02:39,16 (00:59,81), 200m: 03:28,64 (00:49,48)
15.
SPATH Anna2006 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,64, 100m: 01:37,07 (00:53,43), 150m: 02:42,69 (01:05,62), 200m: 03:29,85 (00:47,16)
Cancelled.
Schülerklasse IV
1.
50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,13 (00:38,17), 150m: 02:01,08 (00:48,95), 200m: 02:38,31 (00:37,23)
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:16,50 (00:42,52), 150m: 02:04,47 (00:47,97), 200m: 02:42,57 (00:38,10)
3.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:17,80 (00:42,73), 150m: 02:05,68 (00:47,88), 200m: 02:43,52 (00:37,84)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:41,53), 150m: 02:07,58 (00:51,70), 200m: 02:44,34 (00:36,76)
5.
HAAR Julia2007 W
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:42,27), 150m: 02:07,60 (00:51,33), 200m: 02:46,95 (00:39,35)
6.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:18,33 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:08,44 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:47,49 (00:39,05)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:19,42 (00:41,71), 150m: 02:11,86 (00:52,44), 200m: 02:49,79 (00:37,93)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:20,03 (00:43,65), 150m: 02:11,04 (00:51,01), 200m: 02:53,40 (00:42,36)
9.
JUS Eva2007 W
50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:23,06 (00:43,81), 150m: 02:15,42 (00:52,36), 200m: 02:57,93 (00:42,51)
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:42,68, 100m: 01:30,35 (00:47,67), 150m: 02:20,88 (00:50,53), 200m: 03:03,64 (00:42,76)
11.
50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:26,44 (00:46,69), 150m: 02:20,50 (00:54,06), 200m: 03:03,80 (00:43,30)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:26,18 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:21,91 (00:55,73), 200m: 03:04,29 (00:42,38)
13.
ERKER Eileen2007 W
RT +0.55 50m: 00:43,68, 100m: 01:31,33 (00:47,65), 150m: 02:25,48 (00:54,15), 200m: 03:08,06 (00:42,58)
14.
KöLE Nina2007 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:30,66 (00:47,30), 150m: 02:27,19 (00:56,53), 200m: 03:09,88 (00:42,69)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,98, 100m: 01:29,53 (00:44,55), 150m: 02:29,09 (00:59,56), 200m: 03:10,58 (00:41,49)
16.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:31,24 (00:50,79), 150m: 02:25,32 (00:54,08), 200m: 03:10,86 (00:45,54)
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,65, 100m: 01:29,36 (00:47,71), 150m: 02:26,98 (00:57,62), 200m: 03:11,93 (00:44,95)
18.
50m: 00:42,28, 100m: 01:29,23 (00:46,95), 150m: 02:24,96 (00:55,73), 200m: 03:12,09 (00:47,13)
19.
50m: 00:47,25, 100m: 01:34,62 (00:47,37), 150m: 02:29,89 (00:55,27), 200m: 03:15,84 (00:45,95)
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:30,00 (00:49,35), 150m: 02:32,60 (01:02,60), 200m: 03:16,98 (00:44,38)
21.
RT +01.47 50m: 00:44,62, 100m: 01:35,93 (00:51,31), 150m: 02:39,16 (01:03,23), 200m: 03:29,02 (00:49,86)
Schülerklasse III
1.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:54,07 (00:44,13), 200m: 02:29,66 (00:35,59)
2.
PAIER Laura2008 W
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:02,89 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:41,65 (00:38,76)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:30,04 (00:49,37), 150m: 02:23,06 (00:53,02), 200m: 03:07,49 (00:44,43)
4.
50m: 00:44,56, 100m: 01:30,52 (00:45,96), 150m: 02:26,73 (00:56,21), 200m: 03:09,03 (00:42,30)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,55, 100m: 01:34,78 (00:52,23), 150m: 02:25,56 (00:50,78), 200m: 03:11,02 (00:45,46)
6.
SKOFF Sofia2008 W
50m: 00:45,19, 100m: 01:33,00 (00:47,81), 150m: 02:34,80 (01:01,80), 200m: 03:20,52 (00:45,72)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,38, 100m: 01:41,34 (00:55,96), 150m: 02:41,27 (00:59,93), 200m: 03:29,12 (00:47,85)
8.
MAGYAR Noemi2008 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:40,39 (00:53,54), 150m: 02:41,46 (01:01,07), 200m: 03:30,08 (00:48,62)
9.
PICK Pauline2008 W
50m: 00:52,83, 100m: 01:52,76 (00:59,93), 150m: 02:49,75 (00:56,99), 200m: 03:41,28 (00:51,53)
10.
50m: 00:54,87, 100m: 02:00,10 (01:05,23), 150m: 02:59,51 (00:59,41), 200m: 03:47,70 (00:48,19)
11.
RT +01.43 50m: 00:53,73, 100m: 01:52,57 (00:58,84), 150m: 02:53,80 (01:01,23), 200m: 03:47,88 (00:54,08)
Cancelled.
08:34 SW 6.5 Swimmer did not finish backstroke whilst on the back
Schülerklasse II
1.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:14,89 (00:52,37), 200m: 02:55,69 (00:40,80)
2.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:47,01, 100m: 01:36,17 (00:49,16), 150m: 02:35,26 (00:59,09), 200m: 03:20,20 (00:44,94)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,81, 100m: 01:38,11 (00:54,30), 150m: 02:40,17 (01:02,06), 200m: 03:27,18 (00:47,01)
4.
PREIß Thea2009 W
50m: 00:48,50, 100m: 01:44,59 (00:56,09), 150m: 02:41,58 (00:56,99), 200m: 03:31,36 (00:49,78)
5.
HAAR Laura2009 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,46, 100m: 01:40,44 (00:55,98), 150m: 02:40,99 (01:00,55), 200m: 03:32,13 (00:51,14)
Schülerklasse I
1.
50m: 00:45,99, 100m: 01:39,16 (00:53,17), 150m: 02:42,39 (01:03,23), 200m: 03:30,35 (00:47,96)
2.
RIEMER Maria2010 W
50m: 00:56,35, 100m: 01:58,80 (01:02,45), 150m: 03:01,39 (01:02,59), 200m: 03:56,15 (00:54,76)