34. Vöcklabrucker Raiffeisenbankmeeting (Nov 16 to 17, 2019) - Hallenbad Vöcklabruck

You are here: Meets > 34. Vöcklabrucker Raiffeisenbankmeeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Offene Klasse
1.
50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:46,18 (00:41,99), 200m: 02:21,52 (00:35,34)
2.
50m: 00:30,84, 100m: 01:07,07 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:49,49 (00:42,42), 200m: 02:22,42 (00:32,93)
3.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:07,39 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:49,32 (00:41,93), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:33,14)
4.
50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:11,07 (00:38,13), 150m: 01:54,86 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:26,67 (00:31,81)
5.
50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:54,79 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:28,20 (00:33,41)
6.
50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:54,62 (00:43,02), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:33,87)
7.
50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:40,67), 150m: 01:54,37 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:30,11 (00:35,74)
8.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:56,98 (00:43,89), 200m: 02:32,41 (00:35,43)
9.
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:56,85 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:32,68 (00:35,83)
10.
PAMPUK Panna2006 W
50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:38,79), 150m: 01:57,94 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:33,02 (00:35,08)
11.
50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,19), 150m: 01:57,74 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:33,42 (00:35,68)
12.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:13,15 (00:39,77), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:35,03 (00:36,77)
13.
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:13,41 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:58,73 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:35,17 (00:36,44)
14.
SMOLY Lisi2004 W
50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:11,35 (00:38,98), 150m: 02:00,59 (00:49,24), 200m: 02:37,65 (00:37,06)
15.
50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:39,87), 150m: 02:01,46 (00:48,04), 200m: 02:38,64 (00:37,18)
16.
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:42,97), 150m: 02:02,67 (00:46,22), 200m: 02:39,20 (00:36,53)
17.
EDL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:17,75 (00:41,37), 150m: 02:01,71 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:39,46 (00:37,75)
18.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:13,76 (00:40,38), 150m: 02:04,66 (00:50,90), 200m: 02:40,17 (00:35,51)
19.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:40,05), 150m: 02:04,23 (00:49,95), 200m: 02:40,52 (00:36,29)
20.
50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:14,21 (00:40,04), 150m: 02:01,98 (00:47,77), 200m: 02:40,93 (00:38,95)
21.
50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:17,12 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:03,98 (00:46,86), 200m: 02:41,16 (00:37,18)
22.
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:39,27), 150m: 02:04,55 (00:48,88), 200m: 02:41,44 (00:36,89)
23.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:18,29 (00:40,46), 150m: 02:05,16 (00:46,87), 200m: 02:42,03 (00:36,87)
24.
50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:41,69), 150m: 02:03,90 (00:48,38), 200m: 02:42,19 (00:38,29)
25.
EDER Maria2007 W
50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:40,03), 150m: 02:06,91 (00:51,51), 200m: 02:42,32 (00:35,41)
26.
50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:17,41 (00:42,50), 150m: 02:04,58 (00:47,17), 200m: 02:42,62 (00:38,04)
27.
FüRST Elena2007 W
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:38,88), 150m: 02:03,83 (00:48,55), 200m: 02:43,21 (00:39,38)
28.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:40,95), 150m: 02:05,65 (00:49,20), 200m: 02:43,42 (00:37,77)
29.
50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:40,64), 150m: 02:07,33 (00:48,28), 200m: 02:44,56 (00:37,23)
30.
50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,79 (00:42,63), 150m: 02:07,84 (00:49,05), 200m: 02:44,79 (00:36,95)
31.
50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:22,09 (00:44,11), 150m: 02:06,37 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:45,68 (00:39,31)
32.
50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:41,73), 150m: 02:06,76 (00:48,88), 200m: 02:46,11 (00:39,35)
33.
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:18,96 (00:43,16), 150m: 02:06,36 (00:47,40), 200m: 02:46,14 (00:39,78)
34.
50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:43,37), 150m: 02:06,62 (00:47,12), 200m: 02:47,85 (00:41,23)
35.
50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:19,30 (00:40,85), 150m: 02:08,63 (00:49,33), 200m: 02:48,31 (00:39,68)
36.
50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:14,63 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:07,66 (00:53,03), 200m: 02:48,58 (00:40,92)
37.
50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:18,37 (00:42,90), 150m: 02:07,56 (00:49,19), 200m: 02:48,61 (00:41,05)
38.
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:22,11 (00:45,21), 150m: 02:12,47 (00:50,36), 200m: 02:48,71 (00:36,24)
39.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:43,43), 150m: 02:12,11 (00:50,99), 200m: 02:49,81 (00:37,70)
40.
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:42,71), 150m: 02:09,47 (00:53,72), 200m: 02:50,19 (00:40,72)
41.
50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:21,86 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:13,50 (00:51,64), 200m: 02:50,55 (00:37,05)
42.
50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:18,44 (00:42,82), 150m: 02:08,45 (00:50,01), 200m: 02:50,83 (00:42,38)
43.
50m: 00:38,80, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:43,37), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:49,37), 200m: 02:51,04 (00:39,50)
44.
50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:18,16 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:10,30 (00:52,14), 200m: 02:51,07 (00:40,77)
45.
STOIBER Maja2005 W
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:19,95 (00:43,44), 150m: 02:09,37 (00:49,42), 200m: 02:51,39 (00:42,02)
46.
50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:20,26 (00:42,14), 150m: 02:12,27 (00:52,01), 200m: 02:52,31 (00:40,04)
47.
50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:43,71), 150m: 02:13,05 (00:51,46), 200m: 02:52,65 (00:39,60)
48.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:19,48 (00:44,23), 150m: 02:12,70 (00:53,22), 200m: 02:52,92 (00:40,22)
49.
KIS Flóra2008 W
50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:43,28), 150m: 02:13,41 (00:52,51), 200m: 02:54,40 (00:40,99)
50.
MAAK Johanna2005 W
50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:45,40), 150m: 02:12,37 (00:51,77), 200m: 02:54,94 (00:42,57)
51.
REICH Lara2008 W
50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:15,09 (00:51,32), 200m: 02:55,24 (00:40,15)
52.
BASSANI Anna2006 W
50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:22,85 (00:44,50), 150m: 02:14,13 (00:51,28), 200m: 02:55,31 (00:41,18)
53.
50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:45,41), 150m: 02:14,98 (00:52,53), 200m: 02:56,82 (00:41,84)
54.
50m: 00:38,47, 100m: 01:23,68 (00:45,21), 150m: 02:17,16 (00:53,48), 200m: 02:57,19 (00:40,03)
55.
PABST Lisa2008 W
50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:45,27), 150m: 02:15,53 (00:50,91), 200m: 02:57,23 (00:41,70)
56.
TóTH Lilla2008 W
50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:22,85 (00:43,66), 150m: 02:20,18 (00:57,33), 200m: 02:58,02 (00:37,84)
57.
50m: 00:39,18, 100m: 01:24,57 (00:45,39), 150m: 02:18,93 (00:54,36), 200m: 03:02,02 (00:43,09)
58.
50m: 00:41,42, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,86), 150m: 02:19,83 (00:52,55), 200m: 03:03,50 (00:43,67)
59.
HUEMER Ronja2007 W
50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:27,95 (00:47,51), 150m: 02:19,49 (00:51,54), 200m: 03:03,55 (00:44,06)
60.
FAST Elena2006 W
50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:26,56 (00:47,80), 150m: 02:22,47 (00:55,91), 200m: 03:07,18 (00:44,71)
61.
50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:29,05 (00:48,26), 150m: 02:23,89 (00:54,84), 200m: 03:08,34 (00:44,45)
62.
50m: 00:42,09, 100m: 01:30,79 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:23,27 (00:52,48), 200m: 03:09,22 (00:45,95)
63.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:30,54 (00:50,58), 150m: 02:29,70 (00:59,16), 200m: 03:18,81 (00:49,11)
64.
50m: 00:47,53, 100m: 01:39,21 (00:51,68), 150m: 02:35,34 (00:56,13), 200m: 03:23,45 (00:48,11)
65.
50m: 00:43,01, 100m: 01:34,16 (00:51,15), 150m: 02:36,60 (01:02,44), 200m: 03:23,95 (00:47,35)
66.
50m: 00:45,01, 100m: 01:42,38 (00:57,37), 150m: 02:41,26 (00:58,88), 200m: 03:33,33 (00:52,07)
67.
50m: 00:48,16, 100m: 01:45,97 (00:57,81), 150m: 02:48,35 (01:02,38), 200m: 03:33,41 (00:45,06)
68.
BINDER Laura2010 W
50m: 00:47,24, 100m: 01:48,35 (01:01,11), 150m: 02:51,85 (01:03,50), 200m: 03:42,10 (00:50,25)
69.
50m: 00:51,72, 100m: 01:53,74 (01:02,02), 150m: 02:56,16 (01:02,42), 200m: 03:50,57 (00:54,41)
70.
DRASCH Paula2010 W
50m: 00:54,85, 100m: 02:02,52 (01:07,67), 150m: 03:14,45 (01:11,93), 200m: 04:11,17 (00:56,72)
ZOLLER Lea2008 W
Abgemeldet.
TRAXLER Emma2004 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Klasse IV
1.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:07,39 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:49,32 (00:41,93), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:33,14)
2.
50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:54,62 (00:43,02), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:33,87)
3.
50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:40,67), 150m: 01:54,37 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:30,11 (00:35,74)
4.
50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:56,85 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:32,68 (00:35,83)
5.
SMOLY Lisi2004 W
50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:11,35 (00:38,98), 150m: 02:00,59 (00:49,24), 200m: 02:37,65 (00:37,06)
6.
50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:17,12 (00:42,04), 150m: 02:03,98 (00:46,86), 200m: 02:41,16 (00:37,18)
7.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:18,29 (00:40,46), 150m: 02:05,16 (00:46,87), 200m: 02:42,03 (00:36,87)
8.
50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:17,41 (00:42,50), 150m: 02:04,58 (00:47,17), 200m: 02:42,62 (00:38,04)
9.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:40,95), 150m: 02:05,65 (00:49,20), 200m: 02:43,42 (00:37,77)
10.
50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:41,73), 150m: 02:06,76 (00:48,88), 200m: 02:46,11 (00:39,35)
11.
50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:18,37 (00:42,90), 150m: 02:07,56 (00:49,19), 200m: 02:48,61 (00:41,05)
12.
50m: 00:38,80, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:43,37), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:49,37), 200m: 02:51,04 (00:39,50)
13.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:19,48 (00:44,23), 150m: 02:12,70 (00:53,22), 200m: 02:52,92 (00:40,22)
TRAXLER Emma2004 W
Abgemeldet.
Klasse III
1.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:56,98 (00:43,89), 200m: 02:32,41 (00:35,43)
2.
PAMPUK Panna2006 W
50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:38,79), 150m: 01:57,94 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:33,02 (00:35,08)
3.
50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,19), 150m: 01:57,74 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:33,42 (00:35,68)
4.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:13,15 (00:39,77), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:35,03 (00:36,77)
5.
EDL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:17,75 (00:41,37), 150m: 02:01,71 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:39,46 (00:37,75)
6.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:40,05), 150m: 02:04,23 (00:49,95), 200m: 02:40,52 (00:36,29)
7.
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:39,27), 150m: 02:04,55 (00:48,88), 200m: 02:41,44 (00:36,89)
8.
50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:41,69), 150m: 02:03,90 (00:48,38), 200m: 02:42,19 (00:38,29)
9.
50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:40,64), 150m: 02:07,33 (00:48,28), 200m: 02:44,56 (00:37,23)
10.
50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:22,09 (00:44,11), 150m: 02:06,37 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:45,68 (00:39,31)
11.
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:18,96 (00:43,16), 150m: 02:06,36 (00:47,40), 200m: 02:46,14 (00:39,78)
12.
50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:19,30 (00:40,85), 150m: 02:08,63 (00:49,33), 200m: 02:48,31 (00:39,68)
13.
50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:14,63 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:07,66 (00:53,03), 200m: 02:48,58 (00:40,92)
14.
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:22,11 (00:45,21), 150m: 02:12,47 (00:50,36), 200m: 02:48,71 (00:36,24)
15.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:43,43), 150m: 02:12,11 (00:50,99), 200m: 02:49,81 (00:37,70)
16.
50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:42,71), 150m: 02:09,47 (00:53,72), 200m: 02:50,19 (00:40,72)
17.
STOIBER Maja2005 W
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:19,95 (00:43,44), 150m: 02:09,37 (00:49,42), 200m: 02:51,39 (00:42,02)
18.
50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:20,26 (00:42,14), 150m: 02:12,27 (00:52,01), 200m: 02:52,31 (00:40,04)
19.
MAAK Johanna2005 W
50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:45,40), 150m: 02:12,37 (00:51,77), 200m: 02:54,94 (00:42,57)
20.
BASSANI Anna2006 W
50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:22,85 (00:44,50), 150m: 02:14,13 (00:51,28), 200m: 02:55,31 (00:41,18)
21.
FAST Elena2006 W
50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:26,56 (00:47,80), 150m: 02:22,47 (00:55,91), 200m: 03:07,18 (00:44,71)
22.
50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:29,05 (00:48,26), 150m: 02:23,89 (00:54,84), 200m: 03:08,34 (00:44,45)
23.
50m: 00:42,09, 100m: 01:30,79 (00:48,70), 150m: 02:23,27 (00:52,48), 200m: 03:09,22 (00:45,95)
24.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:30,54 (00:50,58), 150m: 02:29,70 (00:59,16), 200m: 03:18,81 (00:49,11)
25.
50m: 00:48,16, 100m: 01:45,97 (00:57,81), 150m: 02:48,35 (01:02,38), 200m: 03:33,41 (00:45,06)
Klasse I+II
1.
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:13,41 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:58,73 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:35,17 (00:36,44)
2.
50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:39,87), 150m: 02:01,46 (00:48,04), 200m: 02:38,64 (00:37,18)
3.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:13,76 (00:40,38), 150m: 02:04,66 (00:50,90), 200m: 02:40,17 (00:35,51)
4.
EDER Maria2007 W
50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:40,03), 150m: 02:06,91 (00:51,51), 200m: 02:42,32 (00:35,41)
5.
FüRST Elena2007 W
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:38,88), 150m: 02:03,83 (00:48,55), 200m: 02:43,21 (00:39,38)
6.
50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,79 (00:42,63), 150m: 02:07,84 (00:49,05), 200m: 02:44,79 (00:36,95)
7.
50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:21,86 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:13,50 (00:51,64), 200m: 02:50,55 (00:37,05)
8.
50m: 00:37,88, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:43,71), 150m: 02:13,05 (00:51,46), 200m: 02:52,65 (00:39,60)
9.
KIS Flóra2008 W
50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:20,90 (00:43,28), 150m: 02:13,41 (00:52,51), 200m: 02:54,40 (00:40,99)
10.
REICH Lara2008 W
50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:15,09 (00:51,32), 200m: 02:55,24 (00:40,15)
11.
50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:45,41), 150m: 02:14,98 (00:52,53), 200m: 02:56,82 (00:41,84)
12.
50m: 00:38,47, 100m: 01:23,68 (00:45,21), 150m: 02:17,16 (00:53,48), 200m: 02:57,19 (00:40,03)
13.
PABST Lisa2008 W
50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:45,27), 150m: 02:15,53 (00:50,91), 200m: 02:57,23 (00:41,70)
14.
TóTH Lilla2008 W
50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:22,85 (00:43,66), 150m: 02:20,18 (00:57,33), 200m: 02:58,02 (00:37,84)
15.
50m: 00:39,18, 100m: 01:24,57 (00:45,39), 150m: 02:18,93 (00:54,36), 200m: 03:02,02 (00:43,09)
16.
50m: 00:41,42, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,86), 150m: 02:19,83 (00:52,55), 200m: 03:03,50 (00:43,67)
17.
HUEMER Ronja2007 W
50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:27,95 (00:47,51), 150m: 02:19,49 (00:51,54), 200m: 03:03,55 (00:44,06)
18.
50m: 00:47,53, 100m: 01:39,21 (00:51,68), 150m: 02:35,34 (00:56,13), 200m: 03:23,45 (00:48,11)
19.
50m: 00:43,01, 100m: 01:34,16 (00:51,15), 150m: 02:36,60 (01:02,44), 200m: 03:23,95 (00:47,35)
20.
50m: 00:45,01, 100m: 01:42,38 (00:57,37), 150m: 02:41,26 (00:58,88), 200m: 03:33,33 (00:52,07)
21.
BINDER Laura2010 W
50m: 00:47,24, 100m: 01:48,35 (01:01,11), 150m: 02:51,85 (01:03,50), 200m: 03:42,10 (00:50,25)
22.
50m: 00:51,72, 100m: 01:53,74 (01:02,02), 150m: 02:56,16 (01:02,42), 200m: 03:50,57 (00:54,41)
23.
DRASCH Paula2010 W
50m: 00:54,85, 100m: 02:02,52 (01:07,67), 150m: 03:14,45 (01:11,93), 200m: 04:11,17 (00:56,72)
ZOLLER Lea2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.