14. NÖ Kids Cup 2019/2020 - 2. Runde (Nov 16, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > 14. NÖ Kids Cup 2019/2020 - 2. Runde > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Jahrgang 2009
1.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:26,37 (00:47,39), 150m: 02:17,52 (00:51,15), 200m: 03:03,56 (00:46,04)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,70, 100m: 01:30,59 (00:47,89), 150m: 02:30,75 (01:00,16), 200m: 03:15,29 (00:44,54)
3.
HELF Elisa2009 W
50m: 00:44,90, 100m: 01:34,47 (00:49,57), 150m: 02:34,27 (00:59,80), 200m: 03:17,96 (00:43,69)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,82, 100m: 01:33,84 (00:50,02), 150m: 02:36,62 (01:02,78), 200m: 03:19,79 (00:43,17)
5.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,70, 100m: 01:39,47 (00:52,77), 150m: 02:38,08 (00:58,61), 200m: 03:27,03 (00:48,95)
6.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
RT +0.89 50m: 00:44,73, 100m: 01:39,98 (00:55,25), 150m: 02:36,34 (00:56,36), 200m: 03:27,92 (00:51,58)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:44,19, 100m: 01:36,37 (00:52,18), 150m: 02:42,00 (01:05,63), 200m: 03:33,00 (00:51,00)
8.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
50m: 00:50,13, 100m: 01:43,85 (00:53,72), 150m: 02:48,27 (01:04,42), 200m: 03:33,83 (00:45,56)
9.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:48,86, 100m: 01:42,11 (00:53,25), 150m: 02:46,75 (01:04,64), 200m: 03:40,22 (00:53,47)
NAGY Clara2009 W
14:07 SW 7.2 Körper nach dem Abstoss nicht in Brustlage
Jahrgang 2008
1.
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:42,48), 150m: 02:07,51 (00:48,52), 200m: 02:44,63 (00:37,12)
2.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:43,86), 150m: 02:08,03 (00:48,40), 200m: 02:45,52 (00:37,49)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:43,48), 150m: 02:09,60 (00:50,20), 200m: 02:48,84 (00:39,24)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,61, 100m: 01:25,25 (00:45,64), 150m: 02:19,20 (00:53,95), 200m: 02:59,44 (00:40,24)
5.
50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:27,86 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:17,85 (00:49,99), 200m: 02:59,46 (00:41,61)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:25,58 (00:45,29), 150m: 02:21,22 (00:55,64), 200m: 03:02,13 (00:40,91)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,80, 100m: 01:27,90 (00:46,10), 150m: 02:27,81 (00:59,91), 200m: 03:07,94 (00:40,13)
8.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:44,72, 100m: 01:32,27 (00:47,55), 150m: 02:29,34 (00:57,07), 200m: 03:14,57 (00:45,23)
9.
50m: 00:49,36, 100m: 01:39,90 (00:50,54), 150m: 02:41,76 (01:01,86), 200m: 03:33,28 (00:51,52)