CANCELED: Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2020 (Apr 17 to 19, 2020) - Auster Graz

You are here: Meets > CANCELED: Int. Ströck ATUS Graz Trophy 2020 > Schedule > Men
Schedule - Men
Backstroke
14 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
14 - 50m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
14 - 50m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
4 - 100m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4 - 100m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
33 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
33 - 200m Backstroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
Breaststroke
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
35 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
22 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
22 - 100m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
22 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
29 - 200m Breaststroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29 - 200m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
Butterfly
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
2 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2 - 50m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
18 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
18 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
37 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
37 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
Freestyle
27 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
27 - 50m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
27 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
8 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
8 - 100m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
20 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
20 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
20 - 200m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
31 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
23 - 800m Freestyle Men heats TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
23 - 800m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
10 - 1500m Freestyle Men heats TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
10 - 1500m Freestyle Men fastest heat TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
11 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
Medley
6 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
6 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
16 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 07:15, Start 08:15
16 - 400m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
16 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00