XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT (Dec 16 to 19, 2020) - AQUA SPORT CENTER GYOR

You are here: Meets > XIV. GYÕR OPEN OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT > Medals
Medals - Overview
Place
Club
1.
GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
2.
SLOVENIA SLO (Slovenia)
3.
CZECH SWIMMING TEAM CZE (Czech Republic)
4.
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI ROU (Romania)
5.
TJ SLáVIE CHOMUTOV, Z.S. CZE (Czech Republic)
6.
VSK PITESTI ROU (Romania) LSC 4229601
7.
SK FLIPPER BREZNO SVK (Slovakia) LSC SSO
8.
DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
9.
ÉRDI ÚSZó SPORT KFT. HUN (Hungary)
10.
POVAžSKOBYSTRICKý PLAVECKý ODDIEL SVK (Slovakia) LSC ZSO
11.
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE HUN (Hungary)
12.
PLIVACKI KLUB MAKSIMIR CRO (Croatia)
13.
UKS 48 WARSZAWA POL (Poland) LSC MAZ
14.
XBS SWIMMING SVK (Slovakia) LSC BAO
15.
HAPK MLADOST CRO (Croatia)
16.
SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria) LSC WI
17.
TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
18.
VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
19.
PLAVECKý KLUB NOVý JICíN CZE (Czech Republic) LSC PKNJ
20.
CLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL BACAU ROU (Romania) LSC CSM
21.
SU WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
22.
RENOVATIO SPORT CLUB BUCHAREST ROU (Romania) LSC REN
23.
SáRVáRI GYóGYFüRDõ HUN (Hungary)
24.
SCPA PARDUBICE CZE (Czech Republic)
25.
PK SLAVIA LIBEREC CZE (Czech Republic) LSC 10
26.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SB
27.
VIENNA AQUATIC SC AUT (Austria) LSC WI
28.
SV FRIESEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
29.
MEDVESCAK ZAGREB CRO (Croatia)
30.
PLAVECKY KLUB LITOMERICE CZE (Czech Republic) LSC PKLit
31.
KOMETA BRNO CZE (Czech Republic)
32.
BáLINTI ÚSZó EGYES. HUN (Hungary)
33.
KPS OSTRAVA CZE (Czech Republic) LSC KPSOs
34.
SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
35.
SK MOTORLET PRAHA CZE (Czech Republic)
36.
PLAVECKY KLUB SPORTOVE GYMNAZIUM NITRA SVK (Slovakia) LSC 94901
37.
USTECKá AKADEMIE PLAVECKYCH SPORTU Z.S. CZE (Czech Republic) LSC ÚAPS
38.
SC IM THERESIANUM AUT (Austria) LSC WI
39.
EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria) LSC WI
39.
HSV WR. NEUSTADT AUT (Austria) LSC NOELSV
39.
J+T SPORTTEAM BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
39.
SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
43.
SK UP OLOMOUC CZE (Czech Republic)
44.
DELTA KLUB KOMARNO SVK (Slovakia)
45.
HOD USZO SE HUN (Hungary)
46.
GYORI ÚSZóK KHE HUN (Hungary)
47.
BUDAöRSI SC HUN (Hungary)
48.
SVS-SCHWIMMEN AUT (Austria) LSC NO
49.
KOMáROM ÚKSE HUN (Hungary)
50.
TJ ZNOJMO CZE (Czech Republic) LSC TJZn
51.
BALATON UK VESZPRéM HUN (Hungary)
52.
PLIVACKI KLUB VOJVODINA N.SAD SRB (Serbia) LSC SRBIJA
53.
SZFVáRI DELFIN SE HUN (Hungary)
54.
AQUA LIFE SWIM ROM (Romania) LSC als
54.
DéLZALAI VíZMû SE HUN (Hungary)
56.
LIMMAT SHARKS ZUERICH SUI (Switzerland)
56.
PLAVECKý KLUB SLáVIA VS PLZEN CZE (Czech Republic)
56.
VYSOKOSKOLSKY KLUB UNIVERZITY KOMENSKEHO SVK (Slovakia) LSC BAO
Sum