Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,42 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:33,38), 200m: 02:09,92 (00:34,12)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:33,67), 150m: 01:39,66 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:15,02 (00:35,36)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,78), 150m: 01:41,20 (00:34,86), 200m: 02:15,56 (00:34,36)
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:42,62 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:17,71 (00:35,09)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:21,05 (00:36,93)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:35,81), 150m: 01:45,58 (00:37,70), 200m: 02:23,89 (00:38,31)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:47,55 (00:38,93), 200m: 02:25,54 (00:37,99)
8.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:36,17), 150m: 01:48,23 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:27,03 (00:38,80)
9.
LUTZ Lena2004 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:28,66 (00:38,25)
10.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:10,47 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:50,79 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:29,84 (00:39,05)
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:28,63 (00:48,12), 150m: 02:17,69 (00:49,06), 200m: 03:01,62 (00:43,93)
PATAKI Ruth1978 W
Abgemeldet.
Jugend
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:39,29 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:12,13 (00:32,84)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,69), 200m: 02:12,88 (00:34,37)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,80), 150m: 01:41,62 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:15,48 (00:33,86)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:16,12 (00:34,93)
5.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:41,35 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:16,77 (00:35,42)
6.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:35,58), 150m: 01:43,03 (00:35,46), 200m: 02:18,25 (00:35,22)
7.
EDL Lena2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:34,69), 150m: 01:41,29 (00:37,20), 200m: 02:19,40 (00:38,11)
8.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:06,86 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:43,42 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:19,41 (00:35,99)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:43,56 (00:36,04), 200m: 02:19,73 (00:36,17)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:44,05 (00:36,84), 200m: 02:21,12 (00:37,07)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:45,06 (00:37,68), 200m: 02:21,67 (00:36,61)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:43,36 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:22,36 (00:39,00)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:45,74 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:22,87 (00:37,13)
14.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:46,25 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:23,58 (00:37,33)
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,22 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:49,35 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:37,66)
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,09 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:48,64 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:27,55 (00:38,91)
17.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:36,76), 150m: 01:50,29 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:28,11 (00:37,82)
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,99 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:28,81 (00:39,82)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:37,95), 150m: 01:50,82 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:29,04 (00:38,22)
20.
MAAK Johanna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:10,46 (00:37,90), 150m: 01:50,43 (00:39,97), 200m: 02:29,36 (00:38,93)
21.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:53,57 (00:40,36), 200m: 02:31,43 (00:37,86)
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:53,98 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:35,63 (00:41,65)
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:39,67), 150m: 01:56,57 (00:41,66), 200m: 02:35,82 (00:39,25)
24.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:41,20), 150m: 01:56,14 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:36,59 (00:40,45)
25.
MOITZI Klara2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:16,06 (00:40,48), 150m: 01:56,73 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:37,26 (00:40,53)
26.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:14,73 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:57,07 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:37,98 (00:40,91)
27.
WIMMER Sarah2006 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:55,27 (00:42,59), 200m: 02:38,12 (00:42,85)
28.
BASSANI Anna2006 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:14,15 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:55,94 (00:41,79), 200m: 02:38,53 (00:42,59)
29.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:16,43 (00:39,99), 150m: 01:58,80 (00:42,37), 200m: 02:39,82 (00:41,02)
30.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:16,44 (00:41,72), 150m: 02:00,31 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:41,66 (00:41,35)
HüBEL Kaya2006 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,58), 150m: 01:40,57 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:14,75 (00:34,18)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:40,79 (00:34,46), 200m: 02:14,84 (00:34,05)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:34,71), 150m: 01:41,94 (00:35,36), 200m: 02:15,72 (00:33,78)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:41,77 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:16,78 (00:35,01)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:35,09), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:35,99), 200m: 02:17,13 (00:34,27)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,49 (00:34,22), 150m: 01:42,22 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:17,26 (00:35,04)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,21), 150m: 01:44,10 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:35,45)
8.
50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,98 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:44,78 (00:36,80), 200m: 02:20,11 (00:35,33)
9.
PAIER Laura2008 W
50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:44,54 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:21,39 (00:36,85)
10.
HAAR Julia2007 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:44,55 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:21,76 (00:37,21)
11.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:45,47 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:21,78 (00:36,31)
12.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:45,70 (00:37,64), 200m: 02:22,42 (00:36,72)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:36,07), 150m: 01:44,95 (00:37,77), 200m: 02:22,96 (00:38,01)
14.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:45,51 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:23,44 (00:37,93)
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:08,91 (00:36,56), 150m: 01:47,88 (00:38,97), 200m: 02:23,97 (00:36,09)
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:36,42), 150m: 01:46,45 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:24,15 (00:37,70)
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:47,99 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:24,79 (00:36,80)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:47,97 (00:38,17), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:37,67)
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:48,66 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:36,98)
20.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:36,21), 150m: 01:48,06 (00:39,99), 200m: 02:26,70 (00:38,64)
21.
PART Pia2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:50,30 (00:38,27), 200m: 02:27,06 (00:36,76)
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:11,26 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:50,27 (00:39,01), 200m: 02:27,79 (00:37,52)
23.
MARIC Sara2008 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:11,64 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:49,78 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:28,37 (00:38,59)
24.
LUTZ Lara2007 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:39,24), 150m: 01:51,26 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:28,53 (00:37,27)
25.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:12,08 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:51,48 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:28,85 (00:37,37)
26.
PABST Lisa2008 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:11,67 (00:37,47), 150m: 01:50,78 (00:39,11), 200m: 02:29,38 (00:38,60)
27.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:13,32 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:53,08 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:29,47 (00:36,39)
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,60), 150m: 01:50,94 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:30,16 (00:39,22)
29.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:39,44), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:30,40 (00:35,37)
30.
50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:12,28 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:51,76 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:30,42 (00:38,66)
31.
ZOLLER Lea2008 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:11,62 (00:38,19), 150m: 01:50,89 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:30,73 (00:39,84)
32.
SCHWARZ Lena2008 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:53,51 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:30,78 (00:37,27)
33.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:52,42 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:31,14 (00:38,72)
34.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:13,07 (00:38,34), 150m: 01:54,25 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:32,46 (00:38,21)
35.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:14,65 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:54,95 (00:40,30), 200m: 02:32,84 (00:37,89)
36.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:12,74 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:52,79 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:32,85 (00:40,06)
37.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:39,05), 150m: 01:54,29 (00:39,67), 200m: 02:32,92 (00:38,63)
38.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:56,89 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:34,02 (00:37,13)
39.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:39,60), 150m: 01:56,77 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:36,43 (00:39,66)
40.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:14,41 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:56,29 (00:41,88), 200m: 02:36,95 (00:40,66)
41.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:57,90 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:39,31 (00:41,41)
42.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,56 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:59,29 (00:41,73), 200m: 02:40,39 (00:41,10)
43.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:15,93 (00:41,36), 150m: 01:58,42 (00:42,49), 200m: 02:41,27 (00:42,85)
44.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,95), 150m: 01:58,42 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:43,66)
45.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:36,41, 100m: 01:18,36 (00:41,95), 150m: 02:00,68 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:43,19 (00:42,51)
46.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:18,45 (00:41,65), 150m: 02:03,47 (00:45,02), 200m: 02:44,27 (00:40,80)
47.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:19,06 (00:41,63), 150m: 02:03,13 (00:44,07), 200m: 02:45,52 (00:42,39)
48.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:43,63), 150m: 02:03,69 (00:44,97), 200m: 02:45,69 (00:42,00)
49.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:43,43), 150m: 02:04,83 (00:44,79), 200m: 02:46,48 (00:41,65)
50.
PIERER Laura2007 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:17,68 (00:42,38), 150m: 02:02,84 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:46,59 (00:43,75)
51.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:22,07 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:06,57 (00:44,50), 200m: 02:48,36 (00:41,79)
52.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:21,02 (00:44,37), 150m: 02:12,01 (00:50,99), 200m: 02:59,16 (00:47,15)
53.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,80, 100m: 01:26,15 (00:47,35), 150m: 02:16,52 (00:50,37), 200m: 03:01,90 (00:45,38)
54.
WOSTAL Lara2008 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,10, 100m: 01:28,44 (00:46,34), 150m: 02:19,27 (00:50,83), 200m: 03:04,50 (00:45,23)
55.
50m: 00:40,29, 100m: 01:26,68 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,65 (00:50,97), 200m: 03:06,28 (00:48,63)
MATHOY Ella2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,83 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:25,11 (00:37,28)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:37,00), 150m: 01:49,60 (00:39,42), 200m: 02:26,33 (00:36,73)
3.
50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:11,55 (00:37,78), 150m: 01:50,52 (00:38,97), 200m: 02:28,76 (00:38,24)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:47,82 (00:39,23), 200m: 02:28,93 (00:41,11)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,10), 150m: 01:53,24 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:30,80 (00:37,56)
6.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:14,15 (00:39,06), 150m: 01:54,30 (00:40,15), 200m: 02:33,05 (00:38,75)
7.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:39,27), 150m: 01:53,35 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:33,53 (00:40,18)
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:39,06), 150m: 01:53,20 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:34,03 (00:40,83)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:54,64 (00:40,60), 200m: 02:35,29 (00:40,65)
10.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,65, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:40,35), 150m: 01:56,27 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:39,03)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:39,28), 150m: 01:57,33 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:35,58 (00:38,25)
12.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:40,11), 150m: 01:56,08 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:39,90)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:15,87 (00:40,10), 150m: 01:58,53 (00:42,66), 200m: 02:38,02 (00:39,49)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:42,90), 200m: 02:38,26 (00:39,09)
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:16,16 (00:40,87), 150m: 01:58,58 (00:42,42), 200m: 02:38,68 (00:40,10)
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:42,26), 150m: 01:59,98 (00:40,83), 200m: 02:39,77 (00:39,79)
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:41,90), 150m: 01:59,53 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:40,75 (00:41,22)
18.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:59,53 (00:43,41), 200m: 02:41,37 (00:41,84)
19.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:17,95 (00:42,51), 150m: 02:01,48 (00:43,53), 200m: 02:42,56 (00:41,08)
20.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:19,30 (00:43,12), 150m: 02:02,88 (00:43,58), 200m: 02:44,37 (00:41,49)
21.
50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:18,88 (00:42,09), 150m: 02:03,71 (00:44,83), 200m: 02:44,65 (00:40,94)
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:01,22 (00:43,62), 200m: 02:45,70 (00:44,48)
23.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:21,36 (00:42,84), 150m: 02:05,51 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:46,12 (00:40,61)
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:20,71 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:04,87 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:47,09 (00:42,22)
25.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:20,22 (00:43,50), 150m: 02:06,97 (00:46,75), 200m: 02:47,74 (00:40,77)
26.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:23,19 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:07,23 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:48,05 (00:40,82)
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:41,39), 150m: 02:03,02 (00:45,05), 200m: 02:48,29 (00:45,27)
28.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:42,20), 150m: 02:05,74 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:48,37 (00:42,63)
29.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:21,45 (00:43,42), 150m: 02:07,23 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:52,10 (00:44,87)
30.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:18,84 (00:43,32), 150m: 02:06,46 (00:47,62), 200m: 02:52,66 (00:46,20)
31.
50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:45,45), 150m: 02:11,53 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:52,92 (00:41,39)
32.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:22,22 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:08,46 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:53,85 (00:45,39)
33.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:26,30 (00:45,85), 150m: 02:11,37 (00:45,07), 200m: 02:53,93 (00:42,56)
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:26,70 (00:48,68), 150m: 02:13,89 (00:47,19), 200m: 02:57,01 (00:43,12)
35.
WIDDER Greta2010 W
50m: 00:38,24, 100m: 01:25,21 (00:46,97), 150m: 02:15,43 (00:50,22), 200m: 03:00,00 (00:44,57)
36.
50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:27,26 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:17,01 (00:49,75), 200m: 03:01,73 (00:44,72)
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,31, 100m: 01:30,99 (00:47,68), 150m: 02:17,52 (00:46,53), 200m: 03:02,79 (00:45,27)
38.
HAAR Laura2009 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:26,59 (00:47,50), 150m: 02:16,59 (00:50,00), 200m: 03:06,12 (00:49,53)
39.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:40,30, 100m: 01:30,58 (00:50,28), 150m: 02:23,06 (00:52,48), 200m: 03:13,83 (00:50,77)
40.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:42,67, 100m: 01:32,63 (00:49,96), 150m: 02:24,73 (00:52,10), 200m: 03:14,71 (00:49,98)
41.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:45,73, 100m: 01:38,52 (00:52,79), 150m: 02:33,51 (00:54,99), 200m: 03:25,18 (00:51,67)
42.
RT +01.04 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:45,42 (00:59,91), 150m: 02:52,27 (01:06,85), 200m: 03:54,80 (01:02,53)
50m: 00:44,50, 100m: 01:51,30 (01:06,80)
HELF Elisa2009 W
Abgemeldet.
MAAK Maria2010 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.