NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2022 - 1. Teil (Jan 22, 2022) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Hallenlandesmeisterschaften 2022 - 1. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 800m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:10,53, 200m: 02:25,47 (01:14,94), 300m: 03:39,21 (01:13,74), 400m: 04:52,65 (01:13,44)
500m: 06:06,05 (01:13,40), 600m: 07:19,78 (01:13,73), 700m: 08:33,36 (01:13,58), 800m: 09:45,70 (01:12,34)
2.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
100m: 01:11,06, 200m: 02:26,59 (01:15,53), 300m: 03:42,06 (01:15,47), 400m: 04:57,23 (01:15,17)
500m: 06:11,65 (01:14,42), 600m: 07:26,39 (01:14,74), 700m: 08:41,22 (01:14,83), 800m: 09:54,68 (01:13,46)
3.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:10,16, 200m: 02:24,69 (01:14,53), 300m: 03:40,61 (01:15,92), 400m: 04:58,70 (01:18,09)
500m: 06:16,08 (01:17,38), 600m: 07:34,28 (01:18,20), 700m: 08:50,39 (01:16,11), 800m: 10:02,39 (01:12,00)
4.
100m: 01:10,56, 200m: 02:27,08 (01:16,52), 300m: 03:44,12 (01:17,04), 400m: 05:01,41 (01:17,29)
500m: 06:19,37 (01:17,96), 600m: 07:36,84 (01:17,47), 700m: 08:53,26 (01:16,42), 800m: 10:06,18 (01:12,92)
5.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.78 100m: 01:11,34, 200m: 02:26,97 (01:15,63), 300m: 03:43,81 (01:16,84), 400m: 05:00,88 (01:17,07)
500m: 06:18,81 (01:17,93), 600m: 07:37,15 (01:18,34), 700m: 08:55,35 (01:18,20), 800m: 10:11,96 (01:16,61)
6.
RT +0.85 100m: 01:12,32, 200m: 02:30,28 (01:17,96), 300m: 03:48,01 (01:17,73), 400m: 05:07,28 (01:19,27)
500m: 06:26,24 (01:18,96), 600m: 07:45,50 (01:19,26), 700m: 09:04,80 (01:19,30), 800m: 10:21,24 (01:16,44)
7.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:16,85, 200m: 02:37,40 (01:20,55), 300m: 03:56,87 (01:19,47), 400m: 05:16,38 (01:19,51)
500m: 06:35,72 (01:19,34), 600m: 07:52,35 (01:16,63), 700m: 09:07,75 (01:15,40), 800m: 10:23,62 (01:15,87)
8.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:12,07, 200m: 02:29,99 (01:17,92), 300m: 03:48,84 (01:18,85), 400m: 05:08,03 (01:19,19)
500m: 06:27,50 (01:19,47), 600m: 07:47,10 (01:19,60), 700m: 09:07,39 (01:20,29), 800m: 10:23,88 (01:16,49)
9.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:12,58, 200m: 02:29,92 (01:17,34), 300m: 03:48,53 (01:18,61), 400m: 05:08,76 (01:20,23)
500m: 06:28,86 (01:20,10), 600m: 07:50,15 (01:21,29), 700m: 09:09,15 (01:19,00), 800m: 10:24,71 (01:15,56)
10.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:09,72, 200m: 02:27,60 (01:17,88), 300m: 03:49,23 (01:21,63), 400m: 05:10,23 (01:21,00)
500m: 06:32,69 (01:22,46), 600m: 07:56,14 (01:23,45), 700m: 09:17,91 (01:21,77), 800m: 10:35,96 (01:18,05)
11.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:14,24, 200m: 02:35,58 (01:21,34), 300m: 03:57,63 (01:22,05), 400m: 05:19,25 (01:21,62)
500m: 06:40,84 (01:21,59), 600m: 08:01,81 (01:20,97), 700m: 09:24,08 (01:22,27), 800m: 10:40,80 (01:16,72)
12.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
RT +0.65 100m: 01:16,27, 200m: 02:38,18 (01:21,91), 300m: 04:00,46 (01:22,28), 400m: 05:22,89 (01:22,43)
500m: 06:45,10 (01:22,21), 600m: 08:08,68 (01:23,58), 700m: 09:32,45 (01:23,77), 800m: 10:53,97 (01:21,52)
13.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:15,83, 200m: 02:38,69 (01:22,86), 300m: 04:01,88 (01:23,19), 400m: 05:25,02 (01:23,14)
500m: 06:48,48 (01:23,46), 600m: 08:11,87 (01:23,39), 700m: 09:34,72 (01:22,85), 800m: 10:53,99 (01:19,27)
14.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:16,57, 200m: 02:39,17 (01:22,60), 300m: 04:02,59 (01:23,42), 400m: 05:26,76 (01:24,17)
500m: 06:51,17 (01:24,41), 600m: 08:16,06 (01:24,89), 700m: 09:40,69 (01:24,63), 800m: 11:01,94 (01:21,25)
15.
100m: 01:16,25, 200m: 02:39,38 (01:23,13), 300m: 04:03,12 (01:23,74), 400m: 05:27,33 (01:24,21)
500m: 06:52,89 (01:25,56), 600m: 08:18,37 (01:25,48), 700m: 09:44,03 (01:25,66), 800m: 11:07,89 (01:23,86)
16.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:17,95, 200m: 02:43,38 (01:25,43), 300m: 04:09,68 (01:26,30), 400m: 05:36,07 (01:26,39)
500m: 07:04,01 (01:27,94), 600m: 08:31,80 (01:27,79), 700m: 09:58,59 (01:26,79), 800m: 11:20,98 (01:22,39)
17.
100m: 01:17,10, 200m: 02:42,28 (01:25,18), 300m: 04:10,75 (01:28,47), 400m: 05:39,89 (01:29,14)
500m: 07:08,57 (01:28,68), 600m: 08:38,81 (01:30,24), 700m: 10:06,04 (01:27,23), 800m: 11:27,59 (01:21,55)
18.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:17,66, 200m: 02:42,09 (01:24,43), 300m: 04:08,74 (01:26,65), 400m: 05:37,89 (01:29,15)
500m: 07:07,58 (01:29,69), 600m: 08:36,76 (01:29,18), 700m: 10:05,62 (01:28,86), 800m: 11:31,63 (01:26,01)
19.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.69 100m: 01:21,36, 200m: 02:51,05 (01:29,69), 300m: 04:21,94 (01:30,89), 400m: 05:54,67 (01:32,73)
500m: 07:28,00 (01:33,33), 600m: 08:59,83 (01:31,83), 700m: 10:31,82 (01:31,99), 800m: 12:01,82 (01:30,00)
20.
100m: 01:26,62, 200m: 03:00,94 (01:34,32), 300m: 04:37,49 (01:36,55), 400m: 06:13,65 (01:36,16)
500m: 07:50,49 (01:36,84), 600m: 09:26,40 (01:35,91), 700m: 11:02,46 (01:36,06), 800m: 12:34,50 (01:32,04)
21.
100m: 01:30,96, 200m: 03:10,38 (01:39,42), 300m: 04:52,55 (01:42,17), 400m: 06:34,87 (01:42,32)
500m: 08:16,22 (01:41,35), 600m: 09:59,99 (01:43,77), 700m: 11:42,93 (01:42,94), 800m: 13:20,76 (01:37,83)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
Abgemeldet.
VOGEL Hanna2003 W
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
100m: 01:11,06, 200m: 02:26,59 (01:15,53), 300m: 03:42,06 (01:15,47), 400m: 04:57,23 (01:15,17)
500m: 06:11,65 (01:14,42), 600m: 07:26,39 (01:14,74), 700m: 08:41,22 (01:14,83), 800m: 09:54,68 (01:13,46)
2.
RT +0.85 100m: 01:12,32, 200m: 02:30,28 (01:17,96), 300m: 03:48,01 (01:17,73), 400m: 05:07,28 (01:19,27)
500m: 06:26,24 (01:18,96), 600m: 07:45,50 (01:19,26), 700m: 09:04,80 (01:19,30), 800m: 10:21,24 (01:16,44)
3.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:09,72, 200m: 02:27,60 (01:17,88), 300m: 03:49,23 (01:21,63), 400m: 05:10,23 (01:21,00)
500m: 06:32,69 (01:22,46), 600m: 07:56,14 (01:23,45), 700m: 09:17,91 (01:21,77), 800m: 10:35,96 (01:18,05)
4.
BAUER Nicole2004 W
RT +0.65 100m: 01:16,27, 200m: 02:38,18 (01:21,91), 300m: 04:00,46 (01:22,28), 400m: 05:22,89 (01:22,43)
500m: 06:45,10 (01:22,21), 600m: 08:08,68 (01:23,58), 700m: 09:32,45 (01:23,77), 800m: 10:53,97 (01:21,52)
5.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:17,95, 200m: 02:43,38 (01:25,43), 300m: 04:09,68 (01:26,30), 400m: 05:36,07 (01:26,39)
500m: 07:04,01 (01:27,94), 600m: 08:31,80 (01:27,79), 700m: 09:58,59 (01:26,79), 800m: 11:20,98 (01:22,39)
6.
100m: 01:17,10, 200m: 02:42,28 (01:25,18), 300m: 04:10,75 (01:28,47), 400m: 05:39,89 (01:29,14)
500m: 07:08,57 (01:28,68), 600m: 08:38,81 (01:30,24), 700m: 10:06,04 (01:27,23), 800m: 11:27,59 (01:21,55)
7.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:17,66, 200m: 02:42,09 (01:24,43), 300m: 04:08,74 (01:26,65), 400m: 05:37,89 (01:29,15)
500m: 07:07,58 (01:29,69), 600m: 08:36,76 (01:29,18), 700m: 10:05,62 (01:28,86), 800m: 11:31,63 (01:26,01)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.76 100m: 01:10,53, 200m: 02:25,47 (01:14,94), 300m: 03:39,21 (01:13,74), 400m: 04:52,65 (01:13,44)
500m: 06:06,05 (01:13,40), 600m: 07:19,78 (01:13,73), 700m: 08:33,36 (01:13,58), 800m: 09:45,70 (01:12,34)
2.
100m: 01:10,56, 200m: 02:27,08 (01:16,52), 300m: 03:44,12 (01:17,04), 400m: 05:01,41 (01:17,29)
500m: 06:19,37 (01:17,96), 600m: 07:36,84 (01:17,47), 700m: 08:53,26 (01:16,42), 800m: 10:06,18 (01:12,92)
3.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.78 100m: 01:11,34, 200m: 02:26,97 (01:15,63), 300m: 03:43,81 (01:16,84), 400m: 05:00,88 (01:17,07)
500m: 06:18,81 (01:17,93), 600m: 07:37,15 (01:18,34), 700m: 08:55,35 (01:18,20), 800m: 10:11,96 (01:16,61)
4.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:16,85, 200m: 02:37,40 (01:20,55), 300m: 03:56,87 (01:19,47), 400m: 05:16,38 (01:19,51)
500m: 06:35,72 (01:19,34), 600m: 07:52,35 (01:16,63), 700m: 09:07,75 (01:15,40), 800m: 10:23,62 (01:15,87)
5.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:12,58, 200m: 02:29,92 (01:17,34), 300m: 03:48,53 (01:18,61), 400m: 05:08,76 (01:20,23)
500m: 06:28,86 (01:20,10), 600m: 07:50,15 (01:21,29), 700m: 09:09,15 (01:19,00), 800m: 10:24,71 (01:15,56)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:10,16, 200m: 02:24,69 (01:14,53), 300m: 03:40,61 (01:15,92), 400m: 04:58,70 (01:18,09)
500m: 06:16,08 (01:17,38), 600m: 07:34,28 (01:18,20), 700m: 08:50,39 (01:16,11), 800m: 10:02,39 (01:12,00)
2.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:12,07, 200m: 02:29,99 (01:17,92), 300m: 03:48,84 (01:18,85), 400m: 05:08,03 (01:19,19)
500m: 06:27,50 (01:19,47), 600m: 07:47,10 (01:19,60), 700m: 09:07,39 (01:20,29), 800m: 10:23,88 (01:16,49)
3.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:15,83, 200m: 02:38,69 (01:22,86), 300m: 04:01,88 (01:23,19), 400m: 05:25,02 (01:23,14)
500m: 06:48,48 (01:23,46), 600m: 08:11,87 (01:23,39), 700m: 09:34,72 (01:22,85), 800m: 10:53,99 (01:19,27)
4.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:16,57, 200m: 02:39,17 (01:22,60), 300m: 04:02,59 (01:23,42), 400m: 05:26,76 (01:24,17)
500m: 06:51,17 (01:24,41), 600m: 08:16,06 (01:24,89), 700m: 09:40,69 (01:24,63), 800m: 11:01,94 (01:21,25)
5.
100m: 01:16,25, 200m: 02:39,38 (01:23,13), 300m: 04:03,12 (01:23,74), 400m: 05:27,33 (01:24,21)
500m: 06:52,89 (01:25,56), 600m: 08:18,37 (01:25,48), 700m: 09:44,03 (01:25,66), 800m: 11:07,89 (01:23,86)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:14,24, 200m: 02:35,58 (01:21,34), 300m: 03:57,63 (01:22,05), 400m: 05:19,25 (01:21,62)
500m: 06:40,84 (01:21,59), 600m: 08:01,81 (01:20,97), 700m: 09:24,08 (01:22,27), 800m: 10:40,80 (01:16,72)
2.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.69 100m: 01:21,36, 200m: 02:51,05 (01:29,69), 300m: 04:21,94 (01:30,89), 400m: 05:54,67 (01:32,73)
500m: 07:28,00 (01:33,33), 600m: 08:59,83 (01:31,83), 700m: 10:31,82 (01:31,99), 800m: 12:01,82 (01:30,00)
3.
100m: 01:26,62, 200m: 03:00,94 (01:34,32), 300m: 04:37,49 (01:36,55), 400m: 06:13,65 (01:36,16)
500m: 07:50,49 (01:36,84), 600m: 09:26,40 (01:35,91), 700m: 11:02,46 (01:36,06), 800m: 12:34,50 (01:32,04)
4.
100m: 01:30,96, 200m: 03:10,38 (01:39,42), 300m: 04:52,55 (01:42,17), 400m: 06:34,87 (01:42,32)
500m: 08:16,22 (01:41,35), 600m: 09:59,99 (01:43,77), 700m: 11:42,93 (01:42,94), 800m: 13:20,76 (01:37,83)
Abgemeldet.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:18,56, 200m: 02:44,56 (01:26,00), 300m: 04:13,74 (01:29,18), 400m: 05:46,20 (01:32,46)
500m: 07:20,62 (01:34,42), 600m: 08:54,23 (01:33,61), 700m: 10:27,76 (01:33,53), 800m: 11:55,84 (01:28,08)
2.
RT +0.90 100m: 01:22,67, 200m: 02:58,05 (01:35,38), 300m: 04:34,28 (01:36,23), 400m: 06:11,34 (01:37,06)
500m: 07:45,62 (01:34,28), 600m: 09:21,86 (01:36,24), 700m: 10:57,35 (01:35,49), 800m: 12:22,39 (01:25,04)
3.
100m: 01:26,10, 200m: 02:59,48 (01:33,38), 300m: 04:35,36 (01:35,88), 400m: 06:10,80 (01:35,44)
500m: 07:47,86 (01:37,06), 600m: 09:24,04 (01:36,18), 700m: 10:58,57 (01:34,53), 800m: 12:31,50 (01:32,93)