National Swimming Championships 2014 (Jul 18 to 20, 2014) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > National Swimming Championships 2014 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 35 - 4x50m Medley men (Timed)
Open (Age group 0)
1.
Muscat Neil (1998), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:27,62
Harding Julian (1996), RT +0,00, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:29,46)
Zammit Matthew (2001), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:22,62 (00:25,54)
Stafrace Raoul (1996), RT +0,00, 200m: 01:45,72 (00:23,10)
2.
Riolo Isaiah (1998), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:30,74
Baldacchino Caruana Philip (1998), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:03,85 (00:33,11)
Chetcuti Andrew (1992), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:28,54 (00:24,69)
Bugeja Jeremy (2000), RT +0,00, 200m: 01:54,05 (00:25,51)
3.
Calleja Jordan (1998), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,02
Agius Andrea M (1994), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:30,23)
Turnbull Alex (1997), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:30,59 (00:28,34)
Galea Matthew (1996), RT +0,00, 200m: 01:54,90 (00:24,31)
4.
Pace O'Shea Matthew (1993), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,08
Stafrace Michael (1998), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:31,14)
Dimech Gabriel (1998), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:31,69 (00:28,47)
Caruana Dingli Edward (1992), RT +0,00, 200m: 01:56,65 (00:24,96)
5.
Falzon Young Matthias (1998), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:32,65
Fleri Soler Sam (1999), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:07,67 (00:35,02)
Galea Daniel (1993), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:35,25 (00:27,58)
Carbonaro Michael (1997), RT +0,00, 200m: 02:01,73 (00:26,48)
6.
Sammut Daniel (2000), RT +0,74, 50m: 00:33,53
Cumbo Karl (1998), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:37,87)
Sammut Jonathan (1998), RT +0,39, 150m: 01:39,98 (00:28,58)
Borg Galea Matthew (2000), RT +0,00, 200m: 02:09,78 (00:29,80)
7.
Wareing Thomas (1999), RT +0,68, 50m: 00:33,46
Vella Jean Paul (1995), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:11,15 (00:37,69)
Cachia Andrew (1994), RT +0,15, 150m: 01:41,82 (00:30,67)
Gerada Charles (1997), RT +0,00, 200m: 02:11,28 (00:29,46)
8.
Cachia Dylan (2001), RT +0,80, 50m: 00:36,86
Collins Luke (1997), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:39,80)
Zammit Ayrton (1994), RT +0,30, 150m: 01:47,90 (00:31,24)
Busuttil Jaimie (2000), RT +0,00, 200m: 02:17,92 (00:30,02)
9.
Sultana Matthew (1997), RT +0,00, 50m: 00:38,35
Farrugia Jeremy (2000), RT +0,00, 100m: 01:21,54 (00:43,19)
Tanti Gianluca (2000), RT +0,00, 150m: 01:57,36 (00:35,82)
Mohammadpour Daniel (2000), RT +0,00, 200m: 02:31,90 (00:34,54)