VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (13.-16.12.2017) - Gyõr

Ön itt van: Rendezvények > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Eredmények
Eredmények - Versenyszám kiválasztása
Esemény 1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women (Mért)
Open
1.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:06,60 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:44,42 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:22,05 (00:37,63)
250m: 03:03,29 (00:41,24), 300m: 03:45,96 (00:42,67), 350m: 04:20,18 (00:34,22), 400m: 04:53,73 (00:33,55)
2.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:34,80), 150m: 01:44,34 (00:38,94), 200m: 02:22,46 (00:38,12)
250m: 03:06,00 (00:43,54), 300m: 03:49,58 (00:43,58), 350m: 04:24,95 (00:35,37), 400m: 04:58,38 (00:33,43)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:51,49 (00:40,49), 200m: 02:32,14 (00:40,65)
250m: 03:15,12 (00:42,98), 300m: 03:58,42 (00:43,30), 350m: 04:35,11 (00:36,69), 400m: 05:09,64 (00:34,53)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:52,35 (00:43,00), 200m: 02:35,03 (00:42,68)
250m: 03:19,91 (00:44,88), 300m: 04:05,25 (00:45,34), 350m: 04:42,35 (00:37,10), 400m: 05:18,74 (00:36,39)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:38,92), 150m: 01:54,31 (00:41,88), 200m: 02:34,45 (00:40,14)
250m: 03:23,96 (00:49,51), 300m: 04:15,12 (00:51,16), 350m: 04:53,71 (00:38,59), 400m: 05:30,18 (00:36,47)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:43,15 (00:36,38), 200m: 02:18,25 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:59,78 (00:41,53), 300m: 03:42,84 (00:43,06), 350m: 04:17,90 (00:35,06), 400m: 04:51,41 (00:33,51)
2.
50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:45,95 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:22,39 (00:36,44)
250m: 03:04,54 (00:42,15), 300m: 03:46,29 (00:41,75), 350m: 04:20,80 (00:34,51), 400m: 04:53,67 (00:32,87)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:25,67 (00:37,93)
250m: 03:06,47 (00:40,80), 300m: 03:47,91 (00:41,44), 350m: 04:24,22 (00:36,31), 400m: 04:57,97 (00:33,75)
4.
50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:47,76 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:25,79 (00:38,03)
250m: 03:09,70 (00:43,91), 300m: 03:53,88 (00:44,18), 350m: 04:29,21 (00:35,33), 400m: 05:03,25 (00:34,04)
5.
PAPP Júlia2003 N
RT +0.41 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:45,86 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:24,32 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:07,79 (00:43,47), 300m: 03:52,31 (00:44,52), 350m: 04:28,63 (00:36,32), 400m: 05:04,56 (00:35,93)
6.
DUJANIC Iva2003 N
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:47,58 (00:39,66), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:39,71)
250m: 03:10,86 (00:43,57), 300m: 03:54,96 (00:44,10), 350m: 04:31,76 (00:36,80), 400m: 05:07,44 (00:35,68)
7.
FARKAS Dóra2003 N
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:50,13 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:27,79 (00:37,66)
250m: 03:12,97 (00:45,18), 300m: 03:57,36 (00:44,39), 350m: 04:33,24 (00:35,88), 400m: 05:07,96 (00:34,72)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:38,00), 150m: 01:51,62 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:29,95 (00:38,33)
250m: 03:16,81 (00:46,86), 300m: 04:04,15 (00:47,34), 350m: 04:41,01 (00:36,86), 400m: 05:15,09 (00:34,08)
9.
50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:12,37 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:52,14 (00:39,77), 200m: 02:30,80 (00:38,66)
250m: 03:17,08 (00:46,28), 300m: 04:05,57 (00:48,49), 350m: 04:41,28 (00:35,71), 400m: 05:16,70 (00:35,42)
10.
50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,34), 150m: 01:53,16 (00:41,63), 200m: 02:33,98 (00:40,82)
250m: 03:19,98 (00:46,00), 300m: 04:05,42 (00:45,44), 350m: 04:42,57 (00:37,15), 400m: 05:19,27 (00:36,70)
11.
HIRI Adrienn2003 N
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:39,46), 150m: 01:55,67 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:37,85 (00:42,18)
250m: 03:24,80 (00:46,95), 300m: 04:12,81 (00:48,01), 350m: 04:51,18 (00:38,37), 400m: 05:28,91 (00:37,73)
15:27 Start before Startsignal
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:43,32 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:21,25 (00:37,93)
250m: 03:08,35 (00:47,10), 300m: 03:55,09 (00:46,74), 350m: 04:31,34 (00:36,25), 400m: 05:04,66 (00:33,32)
2.
50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:47,84 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:37,46)
250m: 03:10,51 (00:45,21), 300m: 03:55,70 (00:45,19), 350m: 04:32,37 (00:36,67), 400m: 05:06,90 (00:34,53)
3.
KONTéR Lora2004 N
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:36,78), 150m: 01:50,20 (00:41,92), 200m: 02:31,71 (00:41,51)
250m: 03:18,03 (00:46,32), 300m: 04:04,70 (00:46,67), 350m: 04:42,22 (00:37,52), 400m: 05:17,80 (00:35,58)
4.
50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:40,72 (00:43,67)
250m: 03:27,29 (00:46,57), 300m: 04:13,50 (00:46,21), 350m: 04:52,58 (00:39,08), 400m: 05:30,74 (00:38,16)
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:13,83 (00:40,34), 150m: 01:56,38 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:37,86 (00:41,48)
250m: 03:25,92 (00:48,06), 300m: 04:14,29 (00:48,37), 350m: 04:53,45 (00:39,16), 400m: 05:31,05 (00:37,60)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:18,45 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:01,98 (00:43,53), 200m: 02:43,83 (00:41,85)
250m: 03:31,37 (00:47,54), 300m: 04:19,41 (00:48,04), 350m: 04:56,91 (00:37,50), 400m: 05:33,25 (00:36,34)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:15,41 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:59,72 (00:44,31), 200m: 02:42,50 (00:42,78)
250m: 03:30,01 (00:47,51), 300m: 04:18,86 (00:48,85), 350m: 04:57,19 (00:38,33), 400m: 05:33,87 (00:36,68)
8.
BAKó Réka2004 N
50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:20,84 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:05,59 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:47,25 (00:41,66)
250m: 03:34,84 (00:47,59), 300m: 04:23,36 (00:48,52), 350m: 05:01,44 (00:38,08), 400m: 05:38,15 (00:36,71)
9.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:18,87 (00:43,24), 150m: 02:02,85 (00:43,98), 200m: 02:44,95 (00:42,10)
250m: 03:34,02 (00:49,07), 300m: 04:22,58 (00:48,56), 350m: 05:02,32 (00:39,74), 400m: 05:39,46 (00:37,14)
10.
PURNER Lena2005 N
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:18,09 (00:42,55), 150m: 02:00,88 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:42,27 (00:41,39)
250m: 03:34,44 (00:52,17), 300m: 04:27,03 (00:52,59), 350m: 05:05,11 (00:38,08), 400m: 05:42,22 (00:37,11)
11.
50m: 00:37,30, 100m: 01:21,40 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:06,12 (00:44,72), 200m: 02:49,27 (00:43,15)
250m: 03:38,84 (00:49,57), 300m: 04:27,81 (00:48,97), 350m: 05:06,81 (00:39,00), 400m: 05:42,81 (00:36,00)
12.
50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:20,44 (00:43,41), 150m: 02:04,89 (00:44,45), 200m: 02:48,39 (00:43,50)
250m: 03:38,78 (00:50,39), 300m: 04:27,76 (00:48,98), 350m: 05:07,54 (00:39,78), 400m: 05:44,98 (00:37,44)
13.
50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:41,18), 150m: 01:58,65 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:41,84 (00:43,19)
250m: 03:32,73 (00:50,89), 300m: 04:24,78 (00:52,05), 350m: 05:06,08 (00:41,30), 400m: 05:46,15 (00:40,07)
14.
LABANC Tiara2005 N
50m: 00:36,94, 100m: 01:23,71 (00:46,77), 150m: 02:09,64 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:54,28 (00:44,64)
250m: 03:44,29 (00:50,01), 300m: 04:34,34 (00:50,05), 350m: 05:15,46 (00:41,12), 400m: 05:54,00 (00:38,54)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:25,46 (00:46,73), 150m: 02:11,82 (00:46,36), 200m: 02:58,26 (00:46,44)
250m: 03:45,68 (00:47,42), 300m: 04:33,73 (00:48,05), 350m: 05:15,06 (00:41,33), 400m: 05:54,16 (00:39,10)
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,48, 100m: 01:23,02 (00:46,54), 150m: 02:09,93 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:53,69 (00:43,76)
250m: 03:45,12 (00:51,43), 300m: 04:36,25 (00:51,13), 350m: 05:17,59 (00:41,34), 400m: 05:57,30 (00:39,71)
Cancelled.
15:28 SW 9.3 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules from Backstroke to Breaststroke
17:20 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke. Touch at breastturn with one hand
Junior 3
1.
RENNER Sina2006 N
50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:41,78), 150m: 01:58,90 (00:43,55), 200m: 02:41,42 (00:42,52)
250m: 03:29,17 (00:47,75), 300m: 04:18,68 (00:49,51), 350m: 04:55,93 (00:37,25), 400m: 05:32,56 (00:36,63)
2.
50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:40,40), 150m: 01:59,99 (00:44,44), 200m: 02:42,99 (00:43,00)
250m: 03:28,33 (00:45,34), 300m: 04:13,88 (00:45,55), 350m: 04:54,34 (00:40,46), 400m: 05:33,57 (00:39,23)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:56,48 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:37,00 (00:40,52)
250m: 03:27,03 (00:50,03), 300m: 04:16,77 (00:49,74), 350m: 04:56,00 (00:39,23), 400m: 05:33,71 (00:37,71)
4.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:41,17), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:41,31 (00:42,14)
250m: 03:29,59 (00:48,28), 300m: 04:17,97 (00:48,38), 350m: 04:56,92 (00:38,95), 400m: 05:33,81 (00:36,89)
5.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:17,50 (00:42,84), 150m: 02:03,00 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:48,09 (00:45,09)
250m: 03:36,07 (00:47,98), 300m: 04:24,58 (00:48,51), 350m: 05:03,39 (00:38,81), 400m: 05:40,13 (00:36,74)
6.
50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:43,81), 150m: 02:04,77 (00:44,91), 200m: 02:48,29 (00:43,52)
250m: 03:36,47 (00:48,18), 300m: 04:24,83 (00:48,36), 350m: 05:06,31 (00:41,48), 400m: 05:46,60 (00:40,29)
7.
50m: 00:37,54, 100m: 01:20,93 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:06,86 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:51,66 (00:44,80)
250m: 03:41,74 (00:50,08), 300m: 04:32,49 (00:50,75), 350m: 05:12,46 (00:39,97), 400m: 05:50,89 (00:38,43)
8.
50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:29,03 (00:49,84), 150m: 02:12,41 (00:43,38), 200m: 02:53,71 (00:41,30)
250m: 03:43,98 (00:50,27), 300m: 04:34,06 (00:50,08), 350m: 05:13,87 (00:39,81), 400m: 05:53,44 (00:39,57)
9.
ALBERT Anna2006 N
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:23,91 (00:45,62), 150m: 02:12,68 (00:48,77), 200m: 02:57,71 (00:45,03)
250m: 03:48,32 (00:50,61), 300m: 04:40,11 (00:51,79), 350m: 05:22,30 (00:42,19), 400m: 06:01,33 (00:39,03)
10.
TIND Falka2006 N
50m: 00:40,71, 100m: 01:27,50 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:13,19 (00:45,69), 200m: 02:57,59 (00:44,40)
250m: 03:52,92 (00:55,33), 300m: 04:46,94 (00:54,02), 350m: 05:27,36 (00:40,42), 400m: 06:03,36 (00:36,00)
11.
PRINCZ Kira2006 N
50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:45,22), 150m: 02:07,11 (00:45,82), 200m: 02:51,73 (00:44,62)
250m: 03:48,26 (00:56,53), 300m: 04:46,09 (00:57,83), 350m: 05:29,74 (00:43,65), 400m: 06:11,43 (00:41,69)
12.
KOVáCS Luca2006 N
50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:26,35 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:14,42 (00:48,07), 200m: 03:00,94 (00:46,52)
250m: 03:53,48 (00:52,54), 300m: 04:48,47 (00:54,99), 350m: 05:30,77 (00:42,30), 400m: 06:11,91 (00:41,14)
13.
50m: 00:40,62, 100m: 01:30,89 (00:50,27), 150m: 02:15,81 (00:44,92), 200m: 02:59,46 (00:43,65)
250m: 03:56,31 (00:56,85), 300m: 04:52,78 (00:56,47), 350m: 05:34,28 (00:41,50), 400m: 06:15,07 (00:40,79)
14.
50m: 00:43,42, 100m: 01:35,66 (00:52,24), 150m: 02:27,67 (00:52,01), 200m: 03:15,96 (00:48,29)
250m: 04:09,68 (00:53,72), 300m: 05:02,08 (00:52,40), 350m: 05:45,61 (00:43,53), 400m: 06:26,24 (00:40,63)
15.
50m: 00:45,14, 100m: 01:38,45 (00:53,31), 150m: 02:31,85 (00:53,40), 200m: 03:24,01 (00:52,16)
250m: 04:25,55 (01:01,54), 300m: 05:27,33 (01:01,78), 350m: 06:15,84 (00:48,51), 400m: 07:02,41 (00:46,57)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:29,82 (00:48,29), 150m: 02:19,02 (00:49,20), 200m: 03:05,52 (00:46,50)
250m: 03:56,95 (00:51,43), 300m: 04:49,02 (00:52,07), 350m: 05:34,14 (00:45,12), 400m: 06:16,98 (00:42,84)
2.
50m: 00:42,14, 100m: 01:32,22 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:25,59 (00:53,37), 200m: 03:17,83 (00:52,24)
250m: 04:11,75 (00:53,92), 300m: 05:08,04 (00:56,29), 350m: 05:51,55 (00:43,51), 400m: 06:35,33 (00:43,78)
3.
50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:36,97 (00:52,03), 150m: 02:29,16 (00:52,19), 200m: 03:22,56 (00:53,40)
250m: 04:22,01 (00:59,45), 300m: 05:20,07 (00:58,06), 350m: 06:08,56 (00:48,49), 400m: 06:54,86 (00:46,30)
4.
50m: 00:44,37, 100m: 01:41,14 (00:56,77), 150m: 02:36,56 (00:55,42), 200m: 03:29,51 (00:52,95)
250m: 04:29,38 (00:59,87), 300m: 05:29,83 (01:00,45), 350m: 06:20,23 (00:50,40), 400m: 07:09,91 (00:49,68)
NAGY Réka2008 N
17:25 Swimmer starting before the starting signal.
17:35 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick